T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Games Island - Champions of Sigmar III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel8Maggotkin of NurgleMiniparadicenono
2. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen93FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchennono
3. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel35Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadicenono
4. Marco aka "feldcrow"DHof168Gloomspite GitzGames Island Hofnono
5. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel9Lumineth Realm-LordsMiniparadicenono
6. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig38Ogor MawtribesTabletop Sachsennono
7. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig81Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsennono
8. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig28Disciples of TzeentchTabletop Sachsennono
9. Nico aka "BobbyHobby"DHalle139SeraphonTabletop Sachsennono
10. Timo aka "Boozeman"DLeipzig105Cities of SigmarTabletop Sachsennono
11. Manu aka "Senpai"DKassel46Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadicenono
12. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel6SeraphonMiniparadicenono
13. Vincenz aka "Adoras"DGöttingen69Cities of SigmarMiniparadicenono
14. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel23Tamurkhan’s HordeSG Stern / Miniparadicenono
15. Marcel aka "PaulWet"DKassel188SkavenMiniparadicenono
16. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of Tzeentchnono
17. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal4Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meutenono
18. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles109Hedonites of SlaaneshLe Cerclenono
19. Sven aka "Sveniii"DErfurt-Orruk WarclansChaoslaubenono
20. Christian aka "Balu1982"DErfurt-Daughters of Khainenono
21. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim319Grand Alliance DestructionTTC Ratisbonanono
22. Lars aka "Live"DHalle-Cities of Sigmarnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.