T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Warhammer 40K im Refugium Runde 2 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Salman aka "Salman"DÜberlingen789Tyranidsyes
2. Ares aka "Kernschmelze"CHSchlatt274Death GuardBattering Ramsyes
3. Jarno aka "XenosHunter"CHRudolfingen492DeathwatchBattering Ramsyes
4. Zack aka "Z_Thing"DStuttgart172HarlequinsDangli Boyzyes
5. Sebastian aka "madrabitt"DRadolfzell am Bodensee472Eldaryes
6. Sascha aka "PizzaRedfield"DOstfildern1320EldarBattlesquad Stuttgartyes
7. Denis aka "Kochi"DStuttgart740NecronsBattlesquad Stuttgartyes
8. Martin aka "Ikarus_dV"CHZug1Space MarinesNova Coreyes
9. Robert aka "Parzifal"DLahr/Schwarzwald316Eldaryes
10. Sven aka "Celestriel"DKorb219HarlequinsBattlesquad Stuttgartyes
11. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald11Adepta SororitasTeam Firebugyes
12. Joscha aka "SalzPvP"DUlm185Adeptus CustodesDonautrolleyes
13. Mario aka "Barkeeper"DUlm3HarlequinsDonautrolleyes
14. Dominik aka "Deathbreaker"DRheinfelden292OrksNova Coreyes
15. Christian aka "blacksun"DInzlingen168Chaos DaemonsNova Coreyes
16. Florian aka "Deepstrike"CHSchaffhausen149T'au EmpireDas erste Galaktische Sauteriumyes
17. Jannik aka "Skoja"DKonstanz154Adepta SororitasDas erste Galaktische Sauteriumyes
18. Jürg aka "Elo83"CHRickenbach, LU926Orksyes

The tournament has reached the allowed limit of 18 players. Please contact the organizer for further details.



Distribution of Armies
Eldar:3
Harlequins:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Orks:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Death Guard:1
Deathwatch:1
Necrons:1
Space Marines:1
T'au Empire:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Lahr/Schwarzwald:2
Stuttgart:2
Ulm:2
Inzlingen:1
Konstanz:1
Korb:1
Ostfildern:1
Radolfzell am Bodensee:1
Rheinfelden:1
Rickenbach, LU:1
Rudolfingen:1
Schaffhausen:1
Schlatt:1
Zug:1
Überlingen:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.