T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GTC Warmup II - AoS - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück35Orruk WarclansJulians Fanclubyes
2. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke45Cities of SigmarSpVgg Osnabrückyes
3. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle89Blades of KhorneAnodizersyes
4. Jana aka "Plumpel"DLengede568Gloomspite GitzKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.yes
5. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund36SkavenJulians Fanclubyes
6. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Slaves to Darknessyes
7. Tobias aka "Jandor"DLengede102Kharadron OverlordsKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.yes
8. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum3Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderyes
9. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt63Daughters of Khaineyes
10. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt62Gloomspite GitzTrollololololoyes
11. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg60FyreslayersTWSyes
12. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster457Blades of Khorneyes
13. Eva-Maria aka "SelenaMaria"DSpeyer164SeraphonCrown of Championsyes
14. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer11Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsyes
15. Thorsten aka "Kiez-Kalle"DHamburg61Blades of Khorneyes
16. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden17Ogor MawtribesKellerkinderyes
17. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln4Tamurkhan’s HordeDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
18. Simon aka "Dues"DOsnabrück184Grand Alliance ChaosDüsyes
19. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum9Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyes
20. Moritz aka "MoGuy"DOsnabrück57Cities of SigmarSpVgg Osnabrückyes
21. Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarst165SylvanethCrown of Championsyes
22. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum49Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderyes


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:3
Cities of Sigmar:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Daughters of Khaine:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Sylvaneth:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:3
Osnabrück:3
Hamburg:2
Lengede:2
Speyer:2
Arnsberg:1
Dortmund:1
Goldenstedt:1
Kaarst:1
Köln:1
Melle:1
Menden:1
Munster:1
Recke:1
Steinfurt:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.