T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

2. Nauticup AoS - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Toni aka "Hlaine"DNeustrelitz307Slaves to DarknessNordlichteryesno
2. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford15Ogor MawtribesTg Play!yesno
3. Franz aka "Mygur"DFriedland-SeraphonNordlichteryesno
4. Denny aka "EnLesT"DSchwerin-Nighthauntyesno
5. Onur aka "onuryasin89"DLübeck-Blades of KhorneLudo Liubice e.V.yesno
6. Martin aka "MrGrandMarshalOfTheApocalypse"DLübeck-Slaves to DarknessLudo Liubice e.V.yesno
7. Ole aka "LordLurch"DGroß Grönau-SeraphonLudo Liubice e.V.yesno
8. Mathias aka "TazManJo"DKritzmow261NighthauntTabletop Rostockyesno
9. Max aka "FanofDoctors"DGreifswald-Blades of KhorneTabletop Rostockyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
10. Clemens aka "LurkSpitzelzunge"DFriedland345Orruk WarclansNordlichternono
11. Benjamin aka "Der_Don"DRostock83Idoneth DeepkinTabletop Rostocknono
12. Dennis aka "Force_Dragon"DNeustrelitz549Cities of SigmarNordlichternono
13. Sascha aka "DukNak"DRatekau-Flesh-eater CourtsLudo Liubice e.V.nono
14. Bastian aka "Sca"DLübeck-Grand Alliance Chaosnono
15. Eric aka "Xasz"DRostock277Blades of KhorneTabletop Rostocknono
16. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm78Gloomspite GitzTeam Hexenhausnono
17. Tobias aka "Jandor"DLengede95Kharadron OverlordsKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.nono
18. Jana aka "Plumpel"DLengede549Gloomspite GitzKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.nono
19. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück32SylvanethKowadron Overlordsnono
20. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig17Gloomspite GitzTabletop Sachsennono
21. Eric aka "Gachi"DRövershagen-Gloomspite Gitznono
22. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Blades of KhorneSpVgg Osnabrücknono
23. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel3Hedonites of SlaaneshMiniparadicenono
24. Samuel aka "Lizard"DGörlitz210SeraphonWürfel Würstchen Ostnono
25. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal31Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meutenono
26. Martin aka "Maddintheratman"DGörlitz427Ogor MawtribesWürfel Würstchen Ostnono
27. Julius aka "RunCleverBoy"DDresden-FyreslayersWürfel Würstchen Ostnono
28. Sascha aka "Schipook"DGöppingen372Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausnono


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:2
Nighthaunt:2
Seraphon:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Distribution of Origins
Lübeck:2
Friedland:1
Greifswald:1
Groß Grönau:1
Herford:1
Kritzmow:1
Neustrelitz:1
Schwerin:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.