T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Game of Crowns - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Steffen aka "Raidon"DGöppingen125Orruk WarclansNeckar Bodgersyesno
2. René aka "Znabruk"DSchwäbisch Gmünd112Ogor MawtribesNeckar Bodgersyesno
3. Daniel aka "Ceniel"DEsslingen am Neckar406Ossiarch BonereapersNeckar Bodgersyesno
4. Andreas aka "Vacon"DKürten-NighthauntAnpathoyesno
5. Patrick aka "Samuel0815"DMuch-Stormcast EternalsAnpathoyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
6. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück43SylvanethKowadron Overlordsnono
7. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel7Idoneth DeepkinSG Stern / Miniparadice Team 3nono
8. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt48Grand Alliance DestructionKowadron Overlordsnono
9. Alexander aka "Genius87"ATannheim-FyreslayersThe Storytellersnono
10. Norbert aka "Dimmu_Golrath"ASchattwald53Grand Alliance OrderThe Storytellersnono
11. Denis aka "Kochi"DStuttgart-Ossiarch BonereapersBattlesquad Stuttgartnono
12. Sebastian aka "Kuppy"DKorb-Cities of SigmarBattlesquad Stuttgartnono
13. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen-SeraphonTeam UniBwnono
14. Jens aka "Osnej"DBottrop363Grand Alliance DeathWürfelgötter Team Anono
15. Manfred aka "ful5"DBochum178SkavenWürfelgötter Team Anono
16. Charles aka "CharlieNZ"DPliening22Idoneth DeepkinCrown of Championsnono
17. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal46Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meutenono
18. Alexander aka "Akarnos"DApolda215Kharadron OverlordsEast Lionsnono
19. Paul aka "LamaDrachenphoenix"DMünsingen395Stormcast EternalsDie Phönixgardenono
20. Jana aka "Plumpel"DLengede516Gloomspite GitzKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.nono
21. Tobias aka "Jandor"DLengede259Kharadron OverlordsKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.nono
22. Gerson aka "Gersown"DWinnenden (Baden-Württembe-Flesh-eater CourtsDreggedde Dreggmegglnono
23. Christoph aka "GIGO"DAllmersbach Im Tal93SeraphonDreggedde Dreggmegglnono
24. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim37Daughters of KhaineZirbelnusskönigenono
25. Christian aka "met2k"DVechelde-Flesh-eater CourtsKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.nono
26. Bernd aka "SimplyTheBest"DOhlsbach44SeraphonBlack Forest Meutenono
27. Oliver aka "Naxa"DOhlsbach73Flesh-eater CourtsBlack Forest Meutenono
28. Wolfgang aka "Unterzahl"DStutensee-FyreslayersMay Shai-Huluds passage cleanse the Worldnono
29. Jonny aka "Maskierter_Muchacho"DWeisenbach-Idoneth DeepkinMay Shai-Huluds passage cleanse the Worldnono
30. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavennono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Neckar BodgersRaidon, Znabruk, Ceniel
2AnpathoVacon, Samuel0815
Registered teams
3Kowadron OverlordsKowa, Pinselgrot
4SG Stern / Miniparadice Team 3Babywind
5The StorytellersGenius87, Dimmu_Golrath
6Battlesquad StuttgartKochi, Kuppy
7Team UniBwxXShOwTiMeXx
8Würfelgötter Team AOsnej, ful5
9Crown of ChampionsCharlieNZ
10Black Forest MeuteDante1709, SimplyTheBest, Naxa
11East LionsAkarnos
12Die PhönixgardeLamaDrachenphoenix
13KellerKinder Tabletop e.V.Plumpel, Jandor, met2k
14Dreggedde DreggmegglGersown, GIGO
15ZirbelnusskönigeOshikuru
16May Shai-Huluds passage cleanse the WorldUnterzahl, Maskierter_Muchacho
17Carlos Sklaven(anonym)


Distribution of Armies
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Esslingen am Neckar:1
Göppingen:1
Kürten:1
Much:1
Schwäbisch Gmünd:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.