T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Game of Crowns - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Steffen aka "Raidon"DGöppingen166Orruk WarclansNeckar Bodgersyesno
2. René aka "Znabruk"DSchwäbisch Gmünd72Ogor MawtribesNeckar Bodgersyesno
3. Daniel aka "Ceniel"DEsslingen am Neckar458Ossiarch BonereapersNeckar Bodgersyesno
4. Jana aka "Plumpel"DLengede567Gloomspite GitzKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.yesno
5. Tobias aka "Jandor"DLengede116Kharadron OverlordsKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.yesno
6. Christian aka "met2k"DVechelde-Flesh-eater CourtsKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.yesno
7. Christoph aka "pfp_Chris"DHeidelberg226Blades of KhornePower from Paint 1yesno
8. Matthias aka "Brotherhammer"DHeidelberg73SeraphonPower from Paint 1yesno
9. Johannes aka "AlchemX"DHeidelberg161Flesh-eater CourtsPower from Paint 1yesno
10. Vincent aka "Mephiles"DHeidelberg149Disciples of TzeentchPower from Paint 2yesno
11. Carsten aka "pfp_Doc"DDossenheim-Disciples of TzeentchPower from Paint 2yesno
12. Basti aka "Goetzi"DNußloch188Gloomspite GitzPower from Paint 2yesno
13. Andreas aka "Vacon"DKürten-NighthauntAnpathoyesno
14. Patrick aka "Samuel0815"DMuch-Stormcast EternalsAnpathoyesno
15. Thomas aka "Ziemie"DKürten-Maggotkin of NurgleAnpathoyesno
16. Paul aka "LamaDrachenphoenix"DMünsingen448Stormcast EternalsDie Phönixgardeyesno
17. Nico aka "Feuerfuchs"DMurrhardt-Legions of NagashDie Phönixgardeyesno
18. Andreas aka "Whandall"DReinheim-Cities of SigmarDie Phönixgardeyesno
19. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen108Lumineth Realm-LordsDie erste Ordnungyesno
20. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen42Idoneth DeepkinDie erste Ordnungyesno
21. Bernhard aka "Just_A_skink"DLeipzig239SeraphonDie erste Ordnungyesno
22. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Slaves to DarknessSkyfallyesno
23. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DMenden52Orruk WarclansSkyfallyesno
24. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford13Ogor MawtribesSkyfallyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück43SylvanethKowadron Overlordsnono
26. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel7Idoneth DeepkinSG Stern / Miniparadice Team 3nono
27. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt68Grand Alliance DestructionKowadron Overlordsnono
28. Alexander aka "Genius87"ATannheim-FyreslayersThe Storytellersnono
29. Norbert aka "Dimmu_Golrath"ASchattwald77Grand Alliance OrderThe Storytellersnono
30. Denis aka "Kochi"DStuttgart-Ossiarch BonereapersBattlesquad Stuttgartnono
31. Sebastian aka "Kuppy"DKorb-Cities of SigmarBattlesquad Stuttgartnono
32. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen95SeraphonTeam UniBwnono
33. Jens aka "Osnej"DBottrop416Grand Alliance DeathWürfelgötter Team Anono
34. Manfred aka "ful5"DBochum227SkavenWürfelgötter Team Anono
35. Charles aka "CharlieNZ"DPliening16Idoneth DeepkinCrown of Championsnono
36. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal4Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meutenono
37. Alexander aka "Akarnos"DApolda155Kharadron OverlordsEast Lionsnono
38. Gerson aka "Gersown"DAuenwald-Flesh-eater CourtsDreggedde Dreggmegglnono
39. Christoph aka "GIGO"DAllmersbach Im Tal125SeraphonDreggedde Dreggmegglnono
40. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim26Daughters of KhaineZirbelnusskönigenono
41. Bernd aka "SimplyTheBest"DOhlsbach41SeraphonBlack Forest Meutenono
42. Oliver aka "Naxa"DOhlsbach48Flesh-eater CourtsBlack Forest Meutenono
43. Wolfgang aka "Unterzahl"DStutensee79FyreslayersMay Shai-Huluds passage cleanse the Worldnono
44. Jonny aka "Maskierter_Muchacho"DWeisenbach325Idoneth DeepkinMay Shai-Huluds passage cleanse the Worldnono
45. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavennono
46. David aka "Austin"DKarlsruhe230Slaves to DarknessMay Shai-Huluds passage cleanse the Worldnono
47. Tibor aka "Wurzelgnom"DBuch-Gloomspite GitzAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.nono
48. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DIllerkirchberg50Ogor MawtribesDemenznono
49. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech87Grand Alliance DestructionZirbelnusskönige 2nono
50. Muhammed aka "VectsAgent"DUlm33FyreslayersDemenznono
51. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles111Slaves to DarknessLe cerclenono
52. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln138Kharadron OverlordsTeam UniBwnono
53. Erik aka "Gil-Gallad"DKöln Ot Höhenhaus-Cities of SigmarTeam UniBwnono
54. Tobias aka "Tow-B"DKelheim322Grand Alliance DestructionSuche Teamnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Neckar BodgersRaidon, Znabruk, Ceniel
2AnpathoVacon, Samuel0815, Ziemie
3Die PhönixgardeLamaDrachenphoenix, Feuerfuchs, Whandall
4KellerKinder Tabletop e.V.Plumpel, Jandor, met2k
5Power from Paint 1pfp_Chris, Brotherhammer, AlchemX
6Power from Paint 2Mephiles, pfp_Doc, Goetzi
7Die erste Ordnungeisenherz, DerLetzteFreak, Just_A_skink
8SkyfallAndre13, Ganni, Klaas83
Registered teams
9Kowadron OverlordsKowa, Pinselgrot
10SG Stern / Miniparadice Team 3Babywind
11The StorytellersGenius87, Dimmu_Golrath
12Battlesquad StuttgartKochi, Kuppy
13Team UniBwxXShOwTiMeXx, Beron99, Gil-Gallad
14Würfelgötter Team AOsnej, ful5
15Crown of ChampionsCharlieNZ
16Black Forest MeuteDante1709, SimplyTheBest, Naxa
17East LionsAkarnos
18Dreggedde DreggmegglGersown, GIGO
19ZirbelnusskönigeOshikuru
20May Shai-Huluds passage cleanse the WorldUnterzahl, Maskierter_Muchacho, Austin
21Carlos Sklaven(anonym)
22Asgard Aschaffenburg e.V.Wurzelgnom
23DemenzKingpin, VectsAgent
24Zirbelnusskönige 2Testsubjekt_002
25Le cercleSK-
26Suche TeamTow-B


Distribution of Armies
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Seraphon:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
Heidelberg:4
Kürten:2
Lengede:2
Arnsberg:1
Dossenheim:1
Essen:1
Esslingen am Neckar:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Göppingen:1
Herford:1
Leipzig:1
Menden:1
Much:1
Murrhardt:1
Münsingen:1
Nußloch:1
Reinheim:1
Schwäbisch Gmünd:1
Vechelde:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.