T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

7. Miniparadice AoS Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Torsten aka "Sneedlewoods"DWeinheim70Slaves to DarknessToxic Wargaming Woinemyes
2. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel27Tamurkhan’s HordeMiniparadiceyes
3. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of Tzeentchyes
4. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig23Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenyes
5. Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewald79SkavenCarlos Sklavenyes
6. Thomas aka "moda"DFrankfurt am Main-Daughters of KhaineTBG Frankfurt e. V.yes
7. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg122FyreslayersTWSyes
8. Nilson aka "Crusoe"DHalle (Saale)-Nighthauntyes
9. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
10. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel6SeraphonMiniparadiceno
11. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel15Maggotkin of Nurgleno
12. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum3Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderno
13. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen-Ogor MawtribesTeam UniBwno
14. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen-Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadiceno
15. Alexander aka "Fitzilicious"DKassel-Ogor MawtribesMiniparadiceno
16. Tobias aka "2beers"ASankt Pölten-Skavenno
17. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten25Maggotkin of NurgleDie Würfelgötter AoSno
18. Vincenz aka "Adoras"DEinbeck180Cities of SigmarMiniparadiceno
19. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln-Kharadron OverlordsTeam UniBwno
20. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen128Idoneth DeepkinWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
21. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum2Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderno
22. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln99The Legion of AzgorhDie Würfelgötter AoSno
23. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel17Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadiceno
24. Luca aka "KampfChaot"DNiedenstein254Disciples of Tzeentchno
25. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz123Skavenno
26. Aziz aka "Beastslayer"DWuppertal-Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
27. Benedikt aka "PizzaDog"DFrankfurt am Main-Daughters of KhaineTBG Frankfurt e. V.no
28. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz62Flesh-eater CourtsPrivateer Poza Boyzno
29. Paul aka "the_Witcher"DBerlin114Cities of SigmarTúatha Dé Danannno
30. Manu aka "Senpai"DKassel57Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadiceno
31. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln229Skavenno
32. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden374Beasts of Chaosno


Distribution of Armies
Slaves to Darkness:2
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Nighthaunt:1
Skaven:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
Distribution of Origins
Arnsberg:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Halle (Saale):1
Hamburg:1
Kassel:1
Leipzig:1
Söhrewald:1
Weinheim:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.