T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

1. Miniparadice AoS 3er Team Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum4Stormcast EternalsKellerkinder Team 1yes
2. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf21Cities of SigmarKellerkinder Team 1yes
3. Patrick aka "Castellant"DBochum48Stormcast EternalsKellerkinder Team 2yes
4. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DKamen15NighthauntKellerkinder Team 1yes
5. Aziz aka "AyZee"DWuppertal34Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
6. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen46Idoneth DeepkinWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
7. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel7Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadice Team 2yes
8. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel16Grand Alliance ChaosMiniparadice Team 2yes
9. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig80Grand Alliance DeathTabletop Sachsenyes
10. Torsten aka "Sneedlewoods"DWeinheim36Legions of NagashToxic Wargaming Woinemyes
11. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz101Flesh-eater CourtsPrivateer Poza Boyzyes
12. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel8Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadice Team 2yes
13. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig28Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenyes
14. Ulrich aka "Nullfre4k"DWaldesch364Blades of KhornePrivateer Poza Boyzyes
15. Patrick aka "Narrenkoenig"DGießen213Cities of Sigmaryes
16. Sandro aka "Baldur_"DWeinheim161NighthauntToxic Wargaming Woinemyes
17. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig39SeraphonTabletop Sachsenyes
18. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop31Disciples of TzeentchWürfelgötter pheeniX Squadyes
19. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum18Cities of SigmarWürfelgötter pheeniX Squadyes
20. Timo aka "Zplash"DWeinheim57Maggotkin of NurgleToxic Wargaming Woinemyes
21. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln3The Legion of AzgorhWürfelgötter pheeniX Squadyes
22. Vincenz aka "Adoras"DGöttingen71Cities of SigmarMiniparadiceyes
23. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel26Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadiceyes
24. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund33Skavenyes
25. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg1Disciples of Tzeentchyes
26. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen23Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadiceyes
27. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum6Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinder Team 2yes
28. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum12Disciples of TzeentchKellerkinder Team 2yes
29. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg66FyreslayersTWSyes
30. Patric aka "Paddys70"DWuppertal154FyreslayersWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes


Distribution of Armies
Cities of Sigmar:4
Flesh-eater Courts:4
Disciples of Tzeentch:3
Fyreslayers:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Nighthaunt:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:5
Kassel:4
Leipzig:3
Weinheim:3
Wuppertal:2
Arnsberg:1
Bottrop:1
Dortmund:1
Düsseldorf:1
Essen:1
Gießen:1
Göttingen:1
Hamburg:1
Kamen:1
Koblenz:1
Köln:1
Sindelfingen:1
Waldesch:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.