T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

6. Miniparadice AoS Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig16Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenyes
2. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig14Cities of SigmarTabletop Sachsenyes
3. Nils aka "Natar"DNeustadt (Hessen)116Hedonites of SlaaneshMiniparadiceyes
4. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum7Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyes
5. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum2Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderyes
6. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden20Cities of SigmarKellerkinderyes
7. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum36Cities of SigmarKellerkinderyes
8. Thomas aka "DocFestus"DBochum35SeraphonKellerkinderyes
9. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal114Kharadron OverlordsWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
10. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel3Hedonites of SlaaneshMiniparadiceyes
11. Florian aka "Irish"DHalle(Saale)273Ogor Mawtribesyes
12. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen90Ossiarch BonereapersMiniparadiceyes
13. Aziz aka "Beastslayer"DWuppertal-Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
14. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer10Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsyes
15. Eva-Maria aka "SelenaMaria"DSpeyer128SeraphonCrown of Championsyes
16. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer21Ogor MawtribesCrown of Championsyes
17. Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarst195SylvanethCrown of Championsyes
18. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim6Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsyes
19. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen69Stormcast EternalsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenyes
20. Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewald32SkavenCarlos Sklavenyes
21. Stefan aka "Kanazawai"DEssen125Slaves to DarknessKellerkinderyes
22. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of Tzeentchyes
23. Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurt249Beasts of Chaosyes
24. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz140SkavenWesterwälder WAAAGHyes
25. Pascal aka "Purzellino"DErfurt53Disciples of TzeentchWildlachseyes
26. Kay aka "BrokenCore"DErfurt86Kharadron OverlordsWildlachseyes
27. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz63SylvanethPrivateer Poza Boyzyes
28. Charles aka "CharlieNZ"DPliening44Idoneth DeepkinCrown of Championsyes
29. Tobias aka "Twobeshan"DKoblenz133Orruk Warclansyes
30. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel4Grand Alliance ChaosMiniparadiceyes


Distribution of Armies
Hedonites of Slaanesh:4
Cities of Sigmar:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Seraphon:2
Skaven:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Sylvaneth:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:4
Erfurt:3
Koblenz:3
Speyer:3
Kassel:2
Leipzig:2
Wuppertal:2
Arnsberg:1
Essen:1
Halle(Saale):1
Hockenheim:1
Kaarst:1
Menden:1
Neustadt (Hessen):1
Pliening:1
Sindelfingen:1
Steinhagen:1
Söhrewald:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.