T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Römische Keilerei, die Dritte -Nachholtermin- - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Florian aka "atomos"DBurglengenfeld-Ossiarch BonereapersTeam UniBw1yesno
2. Patrick aka "Tyranid40_000"DTeublitz-Stormcast EternalsTeam UniBw1yesno
3. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim7Daughters of KhaineCrown of Champions IIyesno
4. Andrea aka "Lunachan"DSpeyer138NighthauntCrown of Champions IIyesno
5. Vincent aka "Mephiles"DHeidelberg151Disciples of TzeentchPower From Paint 1yesno
6. Christoph aka "pfp_Chris"DHeidelberg242Blades of KhornePower From Paint 1yesno
7. Matthias aka "Brotherhammer"DHeidelberg73SeraphonPower From Paintyesno
8. Basti aka "Goetzi"DNußloch198Gloomspite GitzPower From Paintyesno
9. Bruno aka "DarkHarlequin"DRechberghausen219Disciples of TzeentchWaaaghClanyesno
10. Heiko aka "Gunrunner"DUhingen-SkavenWaaaghClanyesno
11. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen239FyreslayersTeam UniBwyesno
12. Matthias aka "Master187"DKoblenz157SeraphonWesterwälder WAAAGHyesno
13. Tilman aka "SirTilington"DSaarbrücken-Ogor MawtribesUnterkante Averageyesno
14. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal6Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meuteyesno
15. Daniel aka "Morandan"DHaslach im Kinzigtal186SkavenBlack Forest Meuteyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
16. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer12Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsnono
17. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm84Stormcast EternalsTeam Hexenhausnono
18. Pierre aka "TheMeavyHetal"DMosbach-Kharadron Overlords40k Nerds Heilbronnnono
19. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Slaves to DarknessSauerländer Würfelsturmnono
20. Deniz aka "Jochbert"DBeimerstetten26SkavenCrowns of Championnono
21. Tobias aka "R3stless"DNeubiberg-SylvanethTeam UniBwnono
22. Christian aka "EchoMirage"DSaarbrücken232Idoneth DeepkinUnterkante Averagenono
23. Jonny aka "Maskierter_Muchacho"DWeisenbach362Idoneth DeepkinStumpf ist Trumpfnono
24. Wolfgang aka "Unterzahl"DStutensee92FyreslayersStumpf ist Trumpfnono
25. Tobias aka "Twobeshan"DKoblenz216SylvanethWesterwälder WAAAGHnono
26. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech88Grand Alliance DestructionZirbelnusskönigenono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Black Forest MeuteDante1709, Morandan
2WaaaghClanDarkHarlequin, Gunrunner
3Team UniBwxXShOwTiMeXx
4Team UniBw1atomos, Tyranid40_000
5Crown of Champions IIblackbass01, Lunachan
6Power From Paint 1pfp_Chris, Mephiles
7Unterkante AverageSirTilington
8Power From PaintGoetzi, Brotherhammer
9Westerwälder WAAAGHMaster187
Registered teams
10Crown of ChampionsElmo76
11Team HexenhausGoblinkrieger
1240k Nerds HeilbronnTheMeavyHetal
13Sauerländer WürfelsturmAndre13
14Team UniBwR3stless
15Crowns of ChampionJochbert
16Unterkante AverageEchoMirage
17Stumpf ist TrumpfMaskierter_Muchacho, Unterzahl
18Westerwälder WAAAGHTwobeshan
19ZirbelnusskönigeTestsubjekt_002


Distribution of Armies
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Seraphon:2
Skaven:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Heidelberg:3
Burglengenfeld:1
Haslach Im Kinzigtal:1
Haslach im Kinzigtal:1
Hockenheim:1
Koblenz:1
München:1
Nußloch:1
Rechberghausen:1
Saarbrücken:1
Speyer:1
Teublitz:1
Uhingen:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.