T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hessen-Nassauische Meisterschaft 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jan aka "Numenor"DKönigswinter-Khazad-dûmyesno
2. Peter aka "Pandam0n1um"DVallendar45Variags of KhandTeam Westernisyesno
3. Jerome aka "Pyroman"DAltrip498The Dead of DunharrowSouthwest MF'syesno
4. Johann aka "Johann_Siegfried"DOdelzhausen1AngmarStickstoffboyzyesno
5. Tim S.DFrankfurt am Main-Guardians of the Carrockyesno
6. Tim aka "Ebbse"DVellmar35The Dwellers BelowTabletop Löwenrudel Nordhessenyesno
7. Tobias aka "Golgiapparillo"DStammbach189Eastern KingdomsTeam Bruchpunktyesno
8. Björn aka "TheColdblood"DLudwigshafen am Rhein9MordorSouthwest MFsyesno
9. Tilo aka "HaFreMa"DNiedernhausen192Dark Denizens of MirkwoodFlamme des Westensyesno
10. Maximilian aka "Khmaos"DNeuried306Arnoryesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
11. David aka "Heyoka"DHannover14The Grey HavensHTUnono
12. Robert aka "Onenote"DSolingen92Monsters of Middle-EarthBergische Würfellöwennono
13. Manuel aka "M-SB"DMönchengladbach421Erebornono
14. Lars aka "Neuro1020"DWalluf120MordorFlamme des Westensnono
15. Petja aka "Knittler"DBrühl247The Dead of DunharrowSouthwest MF'snono
16. Tobias aka "Numenorer"DSiegen79The FiefdomsTeam Westernisnono
17. Lukas aka "Jusef"DMainz295Isengardnono
18. Marvin aka "RainbowWarrior"DNierstein100AngmarTeam Westernisnono
19. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen3The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestStickstoffboyznono
20. Sascha aka "Mueller"DHerzogenrath61EreborTeam Westwallnono
21. Tim aka "Timjey"DRellingen44Desolator of the NorthTeam Nordfrontnono
22. Theo aka "Barus"DHirschhorn-Army of ThrorSouthwest MF'snono
23. Jan aka "Carcharoth"DRüsselsheim172IsengardFlamme des Westensnono
24. Markus aka "sukraM89"DNürnberg36The Wild Men of Drúadan Forestnono
25. Christian aka "Bossi"DKöln67The WizardsTeam Westwallnono
26. Marvin aka "Sturmkraehe"DDachau5The Dwellers BelowStickstoffboyznono
27. David aka "Chantus"DBedburg-The Riders of EorlTeam Westwallnono
28. Alex aka "Cedric19"DPuchheim2Guardians of the CarrockWeiss-Blaue Strategennono
29. Olaf aka "LeonDeGrande"DDachau12The Wanderers in the WildWeiss-Blaue Strategennono
30. Lukas aka "Lukanator"DMarburg29MordorSchwarzwaldläufernono
31. Michael aka "Krsone1896"DHildesheim23Monsters of Middle-EarthHTUnono
32. Tobias aka "Bellwuppdich"DHildesheim55IsengardHTUnono
33. Marvin aka "Elgrafi"DOffenbach am Main-The Serpent HordeBiervorviernono
34. Stefan aka "DwalinEisenfaust"DBüttelborn501The Serpent HordeFlamme des Westensnono
35. Michael aka "michitaryan"DDachau7The FiefdomsStickstoffboyznono
36. Dennis aka "Drakaria"DHamburg22The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestStickstoffboyznono
37. Markus aka "Perderent"DGoldbach285Khazad-dûmTabletop Löwenrudel Nordhessennono
38. David aka "DerDrache"DMarburg41Desolator of the NorthMinas Marburgnono
39. Bastian aka "La-manzana"DLudwigshafen am Rhein70Guardians of the CarrockSouthwest MF´snono
40. Dominik aka "Gorwell"DTwistetal53MoriaMinas Marburgnono
41. Lukas aka "Tyr70"DBerlin156AngmarGummibeornbandenono
42. Thomas aka "EichertTom"DBoppard15Far HaradTeam Westernisnono


Distribution of Armies
Angmar:1
Arnor:1
Dark Denizens of Mirkwood:1
Eastern Kingdoms:1
Guardians of the Carrock:1
Khazad-dûm:1
Mordor:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
The Dwellers Below:1
Variags of Khand:1
Distribution of Origins
Altrip:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Königswinter:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Neuried:1
Niedernhausen:1
Odelzhausen:1
Stammbach:1
Vallendar:1
Vellmar:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.