T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hessen-Nassauische Meisterschaft 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jan aka "Numenor"DKönigswinter-Khazad-dûmyesno
2. Peter aka "Pandam0n1um"DVallendar40Variags of KhandTeam Westernisyesno
3. Jerome aka "Pyroman"DAltrip545The Dead of DunharrowSouthwest MF'syesno
4. Johann aka "Johann_Siegfried"DOdelzhausen3AngmarStickstoffboyzyesno
5. Tim S.DFrankfurt am Main-Guardians of the Carrockyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
6. David aka "Heyoka"DHannover15The Grey HavensHTUnono
7. Robert aka "Onenote"DSolingen94Monsters of Middle-EarthBergische Würfellöwennono
8. Manuel aka "M-SB"DMönchengladbach424Erebornono
9. Tilo aka "HaFreMa"DNiedernhausen184Dark Denizens of MirkwoodFlamme des Westensnono
10. Lars aka "Neuro1020"DWalluf109MordorFlamme des Westensnono
11. Björn aka "TheColdblood"DLudwigshafen am Rhein10MordorSouthwest MFsnono
12. Petja aka "Knittler"DBrühl226The Dead of DunharrowSouthwest MF'snono
13. Tobias aka "Numenorer"DSiegen75The FiefdomsTeam Westernisnono
14. Lukas aka "Jusef"DMainz280Isengardnono
15. Marvin aka "RainbowWarrior"DNierstein83AngmarTeam Westernisnono
16. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen2The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestStickstoffboyznono
17. Sascha aka "Mueller"DHerzogenrath54EreborTeam Westwallnono
18. Tim aka "Timjey"DRellingen53Desolator of the NorthTeam Nordfrontnono
19. Theo aka "Barus"DHirschhorn-Army of ThrorSouthwest MF'snono
20. Jan aka "Carcharoth"DRüsselsheim179IsengardFlamme des Westensnono
21. Markus aka "sukraM89"DNürnberg45The Wild Men of Drúadan Forestnono
22. Christian aka "Bossi"DKöln69The WizardsTeam Westwallnono
23. Marvin aka "Sturmkraehe"DDachau7The Dwellers BelowStickstoffboyznono
24. David aka "Chantus"DBedburg-The Riders of EorlTeam Westwallnono
25. Alex aka "Cedric19"DPuchheim1Guardians of the CarrockWeiss-Blaue Strategennono


Distribution of Armies
Angmar:1
Guardians of the Carrock:1
Khazad-dûm:1
The Dead of Dunharrow:1
Variags of Khand:1
Distribution of Origins
Altrip:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Königswinter:1
Odelzhausen:1
Vallendar:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.