T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

1. Munich Mordshau - AoS Tunier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Max aka "evilmunich"DMünchen106FyreslayersHammer und Schild e.V.yesyes
2. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen9FyreslayersBlood Boundyesno
3. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen-FyreslayersTeam UniBwyesno
4. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen15Flesh-eater CourtsBlood Boundyesno
5. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln-Blades of KhorneTeam UniBwyesno
6. Daniel aka "Melfarion"DFarchant-Nighthauntyesno
7. Norbert aka "Dimmu_Golrath"ASchattwald61Beasts of ChaosThe Storytellersyesno
8. Alexander aka "Hotelalex"ATannheim-The Legion of AzgorhThe Storytellersyesno
9. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DMünchen49Tamurkhan’s HordeHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
10. Fabo aka "Projekt_47"DGa.-Pa.-Flesh-eater CourtsThe Storytellersyesno
11. Jonas aka "dragonboy144"DIngolstadt266Stormcast EternalsWH Ingolstadtyesno
12. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt122Ossiarch BonereapersWH Ingolstadtyesno
13. Martin aka "Captain_Howdy"DMunich192Orruk Warclansyesno
14. Marcel aka "Bloodangel1971"DMünchen-FyreslayersB.O.B. Münchenyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
15. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen32Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
16. Felix aka "legendfs"DMünchen55Slaves to DarknessHammer und Schild e.V.nono
17. Tobias aka "Picksix"DAbensberg225Ogor MawtribesTTC Ratisbonanono
18. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DMemmingen46Blades of KhorneThe Storytellersnono
19. Theodor aka "TheM4U"DMünchen139Cities of Sigmarnono
20. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen-SkavenHammer und Schild e.V.nono
21. (anonym)-Hedonites of Slaaneshnono
22. Emanuel aka "Alaris"DRosenheim226Ogor MawtribesRosenheimer Tabletop Club e.V.nono
23. Constantin aka "Meqhisto"DRosenheim-Ossiarch BonereapersRosenheimer Tabletop Club e.V.nono
24. Michael aka "misp"DPoing79Disciples of Tzeentchnono
25. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen20Cities of SigmarHammer und Schildnono
26. Charles aka "CharlieNZ"DPliening27Idoneth DeepkinHammer und Schild e.V.nono
27. Bernhard aka "Uziel"DRegensburg53Cities of SigmarTTC Ratisbonanono
28. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg242Kharadron OverlordsDrachengildenono
29. Florian G.DIngolstadt-SkavenWH Ingolstadtnono
30. Oliver K.DIngolstadt-Ossiarch BonereapersWH Ingolstadtnono
31. Kai aka "Chronis"DIngolstadt-Hedonites of SlaaneshWH Ingolstadtnono


Distribution of Armies
Fyreslayers:4
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Nighthaunt:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
München:6
Ingolstadt:2
Farchant:1
Ga.-Pa.:1
Köln:1
Munich:1
Schattwald:1
Tannheim:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.