T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

1. Munich Mordshau - AoS Tunier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen8FyreslayersBlood Boundyesno
2. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen13Flesh-eater CourtsBlood Boundyesno
3. Daniel aka "Melfarion"DFarchant-Nighthauntyesno
4. Norbert aka "Dimmu_Golrath"ASchattwald82Beasts of ChaosThe Storytellersyesno
5. Alexander aka "Genius87"ATannheim-The Legion of AzgorhThe Storytellersyesno
6. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DMünchen64Tamurkhan’s HordeHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
7. Fabo aka "Projekt_47"DGa.-Pa.-Flesh-eater CourtsThe Storytellersyesno
8. Jonas aka "dragonboy144"DIngolstadt287Stormcast EternalsWH Ingolstadtyesno
9. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt135Ossiarch BonereapersWH Ingolstadtyesno
10. Martin aka "Captain_Howdy"DMunich208Orruk Warclansyesno
11. Marcel aka "Bloodangel1971"DMünchen-FyreslayersB.O.B. Münchenyesno
12. Oliver K.DIngolstadt-Ossiarch BonereapersWH Ingolstadtyesno
13. Florian G.DIngolstadt-SkavenWH Ingolstadtyesno
14. (anonym)-Hedonites of Slaaneshyesno
15. Theodor aka "TheM4U"DMünchen153Cities of Sigmaryesno
16. Martin S.DMünchen-Hedonites of Slaaneshyesno
17. Hunor aka "Hun"DMünchen-SkavenHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
18. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm60Blades of KhorneThe Storytellersyesno
19. Thomas aka "Crucks"DMünchen-Ogor MawtribesHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
20. Philip aka "Vozo"DMünchen-Maggotkin of NurgleHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
21. Kai aka "Chronis"DIngolstadt-Disciples of TzeentchWH Ingolstadtyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
22. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen-Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
23. Max aka "evilmunich"DMünchen122FyreslayersHammer und Schild (Springer)noyes
24. Felix aka "legendfs"DMünchen73Slaves to DarknessHammer und Schild e.V.nono
25. Tobias aka "Picksix"DAbensberg242Ogor MawtribesTTC Ratisbonanono
26. Emanuel aka "Alaris"DRosenheim243Ogor MawtribesRosenheimer Tabletop Club e.V.nono
27. Constantin aka "Meqhisto"DRosenheim-Ossiarch BonereapersRosenheimer Tabletop Club e.V.nono
28. Michael aka "misp"DPoing97Disciples of Tzeentchnono
29. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen26Cities of SigmarHammer und Schildnono
30. Bernhard aka "Uziel"DRegensburg71Cities of SigmarTTC Ratisbonanono
31. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg264Kharadron OverlordsDrachengildenono
32. Charles aka "CharlieNZ"DPliening37Idoneth DeepkinHammer und Schild e.V.nono
33. Malte aka "Molt"DMünchen-Cities of Sigmarnono
34. Joachim aka "J0e"DOchsenhausen51Blades of KhorneDemenznono
35. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim28Daughters of KhaineZirbelnusskönigenono
36. Tobias aka "2beers"ASankt Pölten-Skavennono


Distribution of Armies
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Fyreslayers:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Ossiarch Bonereapers:2
Skaven:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Tamurkhan’s Horde:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
München:9
Ingolstadt:5
Farchant:1
Ga.-Pa.:1
Munich:1
Schattwald:1
Tannheim:1
Ulm:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.