T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing Prime Meisterschaft 2020 - Dresden - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin32First OrderAggromech Berlinyesyes
2. Stefan aka "DD-Janus"DAnnaberg-Buchholz367Galactic RepublicOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
3. Sebastian aka "curi"DSpremberg45Separatist AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesyes
4. Erik aka "Lupo"DDresden137Galactic EmpireOstfrontyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
5. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin62Galactic EmpireAggromech Berlinyesno
6. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt143Galactic EmpireThüringe Bratwursttorpedosyesno
7. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar58Scum and VillainyThüringe Bratwursttorpedosnono
8. Sebastian aka "Bonezai"DBerlin238Scum and VillainyAggromech Berlinnono
9. Christian aka "Szid"DDresden348Rebel AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesno
10. (anonym)-First OrderSegnor Noobsnono
11. Emanuel aka "Creed008"DHeldrungen30Galactic EmpireThüringe Bratwursttorpedosnono
12. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden21Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesno
13. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein18Galactic EmpireTeam Chaosbienenono
14. Bettina aka "Amidala"DSpremberg185Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesno
15. Ronald aka "Suppenschwein"DDresden88Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenznono
16. Sören aka "Kleiner_Fehler"DErfurt135Galactic RepublicThüringe Bratwursttorpedosyesno
17. Martin aka "Kyoto87"DDresden70Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesno
18. Carsten aka "caolilan"DGreiz64Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesno
19. Matthias aka "Darth_Ace"DMünchen9First OrderSquadrona Bavariaenono
20. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck2Scum and VillainyLudo Liubice e.V.nono
21. Thomas aka "Hetaire"DBraunschweig144Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingnono
22. Danny aka "Ragulsor"DNeumünster46Scum and VillainySoldurii e.V.nono
23. Sascha aka "Nightrain"DStrausberg856Galactic Republicnoyes
24. Henning aka "PartyMareike"DDresden459Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenznono
25. Oliver aka "Baron-Lutschbaer"DBerlin301Rebel AllianceDCSnono
26. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-Scum and VillainySZ-Wingnono
27. Tobias aka "Bihanic"DDresden333ResistanceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenznono
28. Jonas aka "bob-47"DBerlin394Galactic RepublicDCSyesno


Distribution of Armies
First Order:1
Galactic Empire:1
Galactic Republic:1
Separatist Alliance:1
Distribution of Origins
Annaberg-Buchholz:1
Berlin:1
Dresden:1
Spremberg:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.