T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ABattle 46 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Dominik Sebastian aka "archon_t"DFrankfurt am Main328Eldarp(l)ay 2 winyesno
2. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten47Astra MilitarumP(l)ay 2 Winyesno
3. Johaiber aka "FlyingCat"DHöchst469Blood Angelsp(l)ay 2 winyesno
4. Chris aka "Aboshi"DCoburg176Necronsp(l)ay 2 winyesno
5. Michael aka "DerNebel"DMainz196Chaos Space Marinesp(l)ay 2 winyesno
6. Tobias aka "Damokles"DMünster103DeathwatchTEAM-Fluffyesno
7. Jannik aka "greensword"DSundern171EldarTEAM-Fluffyesno
8. Tobias aka "Rubykon"DMühlheim324Tyranidsyesno
9. Stefan aka "TheEmpra"DMeitingen70The Inquisition-0-yesno
10. Fabian aka "Cleam"DGrettstadt410Adepta Sororitasbrutcampyesno
11. Florian aka "necrow"DGiebelstadt258Deathwatchbrutcampyesno
12. Dennis aka "Skeptic"DTrebur317Chaos Space MarinesSpitzkliggeryesno
13. Frank aka "Madmaxx"DRecklinghausen476T'au EmpireDie Ligayesno
14. Sascha aka "Genesis"DWürzburg379Grey Knightsbrutcampyesno
15. Joshua aka "Jozuha"DHattersheim-Chaos Space Marinesyesno
16. Jonathan aka "DesTTraiN"DHofheim am Taunus682Space Marinesyesno
17. Andreas aka "Diceskill"DHattersheim135Chaos Space MarinesSpitzkliggeryesno
18. Michael aka "Payshintz"DGiebelstadt471Chaos Space Marinesbrutcampyesno
19. Elmar aka "Baemaelaem"DObernbreit690Necronsbrutcampyesno
20. Benjamin aka "knorrfaust"DNidda684Chaos DaemonsBembel und Bolteryesno
21. Jörg aka "Khorgor-"DPfungstadt-Chaos Space MarinesTTS DaDiyesno
22. Florian aka "Wolly94"DObereuerheim271Eldarbrutcampyesno
23. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald92The InquisitionFirebugyesno
24. Mario aka "Starfox"DLindenberg56Space MarinesFirebugyesno
25. Daniel aka "DerErzfeind"DRiedstadt165OrksSpitzkliggeryesno
26. Johannes aka "jojonin00"DWürzburg1235Tyranidsyesno
27. Florian aka "Nipitas"DWürzburg1331Adepta Sororitasyesno
28. Daniel aka "Beelord"DNiedernberg-T'au EmpireTTS DaDiyesno
29. Steffen aka "Hotzenplotz1990"DHirzenhain680Astra MilitarumBembel und Bolteryesno
30. Andreas aka "HeyTower"DNidderau864YnnariBembel und Bolteryesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
31. Alwin aka "CFL"DFrankfurt am Main866Necronsp(l)ay 2 winnono
32. Christian aka "Vada"DRodalben50EldarTeam Firebugnono
33. (unknown)REDACTED-Eldarnono
34. Tibor aka "Wurzelgnom"DBuch4144Adepta SororitasAsgard Aschaffenburgnono
35. Andreas aka "Laengle"DMannheim2223Eldarnono
36. Morten aka "Morten"DMarburg1025OrksMarburg Marbosnono
37. Jonathan aka "JonSte"DBockenheim an der Weinstrasse220Adeptus Custodes1.Tabletop Worms e.V.nono
38. Eric aka "Xarfai"DMaintal1380Adepta Sororitasnono
39. Rafael aka "Butcher001"DRenningen-Astra Militarumnono
40. Stuart aka "Gazza"DMörfelden-Walldorf457Chaos Space MarinesSpitzkliggernono
41. Veit aka "Andronicus"DBamberg387DeathwatchBamberger Regellegasthenikernono
42. Kai aka "b_I_a_K"DAngelbachtal231Space MarinesSpitzkliggernono
43. Jürgen aka "Ragnar69"DWaldsolms617Space Wolvesnono
44. Pierre aka "Freakazoid"DAschaffenburg243T'au EmpireFirebugnono


Distribution of Armies
Chaos Space Marines:6
Eldar:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Astra Militarum:2
Deathwatch:2
Necrons:2
Space Marines:2
T'au Empire:2
The Inquisition:2
Tyranids:2
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Grey Knights:1
Orks:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Würzburg:3
Giebelstadt:2
Hattersheim:2
Coburg:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Grettstadt:1
Hirzenhain:1
Hofheim am Taunus:1
Höchst:1
Lahr/Schwarzwald:1
Lindenberg:1
Mainz:1
Meitingen:1
Mühlheim:1
Münster:1
Nidda:1
Nidderau:1
Niedernberg:1
Obereuerheim:1
Obernbreit:1
Pfungstadt:1
Recklinghausen:1
Riedstadt:1
Schmitten:1
Sundern:1
Trebur:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.