T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

TCS 40k ITC 2000 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christian aka "Vada"DRodalben50EldarTeam Firebugnono
2. Marc aka "Lalle"DGroßrosseln130Chaos DaemonsTabletop Crew SaarHammernono
3. Peter aka "Peetderparker"DRoschbach1184Space MarinesBoltergepolternono
4. Stefan aka "TheEmpra"DMeitingen70The Inquisition-0-yesno
5. Roman aka "Kneisl"DAugsburg393Orks-0-yesno
6. Sebastian aka "Zweischneid"DLahr/Schwarzwald92The Inquisitionnono
7. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten47Astra MilitarumP(l)ay 2 Winyesno
8. Andreas aka "Gauntherder"DSt. Ingbert114Space MarinesTabletop Crew SaarHammernono
9. Jonathan aka "JonSte"DBockenheim an der Weinstrasse220Adeptus Custodes1.Tabletop Worms e.V.nono
10. Samuel aka "Yosemite_Sam"FSarreguemines319Dark AngelsTabletop Crew SaarHammernono
11. Robert aka "Parzifal"DLahr/Schwarzwald474EldarLahriFahrinono
12. Sebastian aka "Gladbart"DSulzbach817Space MarinesTabletop Crew SaarHammernono
13. Sebastian aka "MassenvernichtungsAffe"DSaarbrücken255Adeptus MechanicusSaar-Hammernono
14. Thomas aka "Tomtom1921"DWadern1472Death Guardnono
15. Marc aka "Speer"DKassel134OrksMiniparadicenono
16. Robert aka "HarryP"DKassel143Adeptus MechanicusMiniparadicenono
17. Tammo aka "MoepINC"DBaunatal543NecronsMiniparadicenono
18. Thomas aka "The_Reaper"DGau-Odernheim376Adeptus Custodesnono


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Eldar:2
Orks:2
The Inquisition:2
Astra Militarum:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Dark Angels:1
Death Guard:1
Necrons:1
Distribution of Origins
Kassel:2
Lahr/Schwarzwald:2
Augsburg:1
Baunatal:1
Bockenheim an der Weinstrasse:1
Gau-Odernheim:1
Großrosseln:1
Meitingen:1
Rodalben:1
Roschbach:1
Saarbrücken:1
Sarreguemines:1
Schmitten:1
St. Ingbert:1
Sulzbach:1
Wadern:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.