T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Gepflegt auf´s Maul Runde 1 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel54Orcs and GoblinsAuf zum Atemnono
2. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde97Sylvan ElvesNorthland Slayersnono
3. Alexander aka "Tingel"DMagdeburg115Kingdom of EquitaineFluff Gamernono
4. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Sylvan ElvesOldschoolnono
5. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg164Undying DynastiesOldschoolnono
6. Ricardo aka "PaterLeXx"DHamburg83Orcs and GoblinsWaterkant Boyznono
7. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel194Dwarven HoldsHauptstadt Legionärenono
8. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg44Highborn ElvesWaterkant Boyznono
9. John aka "DarkRider"DRhauderfehn193Daemon LegionsTeam Trolldenburgnono
10. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover81Undying Dynastiesnono
11. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle38Empire of SonnstahlOldschoolnono
12. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek33Warriors of the Dark Godsnono
13. David aka "Lissi"DDelmenhorst40Dread ElvesDie Deichgrafennono
14. Jan aka "Ja-Ba"DHannover65Beast HerdsDavid Lisson Fanclubnono
15. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel5Dread ElvesDavid Lisson Fanclubnono
16. Gerrit aka "Celegil"DNorden67Highborn ElvesOstfriesischer Tabletop Vereinnono
17. Marco aka "Goboon"DOsteel-Saurian AncientsOstfriesischer Tabletop Vereinnono
18. Fabian aka "slagle"DHannover109Saurian AncientsOldschoolnono
19. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee93Vampire CovenantDie Deichgrafennono
20. Maurice aka "Morris91"DBremen167Sylvan ElvesDie Deichgrafennono
21. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1MakharOldschoolnono
22. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg282Dwarven HoldsSuche Teamnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.