T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

This Is The Way - X-Wing Primemeisterschaft Allerlei Spielerei - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Martin aka "GreenViper"DBraunschweig40Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyes
2. Gregor aka "Loki-Wan"DMarschacht42ResistanceHolsten Infernoyes
3. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar47Scum and VillainyThüringe Bratwursttorpedeosyes
4. Andreas aka "Rogue66"DGoslar74Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyes
5. Stefan aka "viper3013"DBarsinghausen115Scum and Villainyyes
6. Torsten aka "Toto75"DLengede151Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
7. Thomas aka "Jeldrik"DPeine307Galactic Empireyes
8. Sebastian aka "seb-80"DSalzgitter66Galactic RepublicSZ-Wingyes
9. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden21Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
10. Isabel aka "Izzy"DHamburg111Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
11. Sebastian aka "rashktah"DLehrte-Galactic RepublicX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
12. Michael aka "Freed"DOttenstein124Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
13. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin53Rebel AllianceAggromech Berlinyes
14. Timo aka "Albini"DBerlin-Galactic Republicyes
15. Dennis aka "RogueLeader"DHamburg106Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders, SZ-Wingyes
16. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt137Galactic EmpireThüringe Bratwursttorpedeosyes
17. Arno aka "Belisarion"DUeckermünde298Separatist Allianceyes
18. Daniel aka "ScumDan"DHannover44Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
19. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin87First OrderAggromech Berlinyes
20. Nico aka "Azzazel"DSpringe355Rebel AllianceX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
21. Ulrich aka "Tain"DHamburg23Scum and VillainyOuter Rim Squadronyes
22. Jens aka "W3spe"DVechelde424ResistanceSZ-Wingyes
23. Ralf aka "Ecthelion_1"DOyten7Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
24. Rainer aka "XWP"DLehrte346Galactic EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
25. Michael aka "fairyknight"DBraunschweig608Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyes
26. Alex aka "Tauntaun"DKiel254Scum and VillainyFish & Shipsyes
27. Kolja aka "Bolofar"DHamburg365Rebel Allianceyes
28. Jannis aka "Dr_Fridge"DBremen504Scum and Villainyyes
29. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein18Galactic EmpireTeam Chaosbieneyes
30. Jan aka "Darth_Knigge"DHamburg158Scum and Villainyyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
31. Antonio aka "Rafter2k"DDüsseldorf15First OrderSegnor Noobsno
32. Björn aka "Bobby802"DKiel12Rebel AllianceAlex & Björnno
33. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingno
34. Lukas aka "Startling"DFlensburg72First OrderTeam Icarusno
35. Daniel aka "Amigoameise"DRendsburg120Scum and VillainyTeam Icarusno
36. Peter aka "Mighty"DHamburg46First OrderSouth Side Banditsno
37. Christian aka "Morka"DFlensburg35Rebel AllianceTeam Icarusno
38. Martin aka "HenryFaber"DOetzen185Galactic Republicno
39. Matthias aka "Darth_Ace"DMünchen14Scum and VillainySquadrona Bavariaeno
40. Marco aka "Pirat187"DSalzgitter99Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingno
41. Manuel aka "Pica-Pau"DBraunschweig172Rebel AllianceBrunswick Renegadesno
42. Emanuel aka "Creed008"DHeldrungen27Galactic EmpireThüringe Bratwursttorpedeosno
43. Arne aka "Taloncor"DHamburg10Galactic Empireno
44. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck2Scum and VillainyLudo Liubice e.V.no
45. Martin aka "Kyoto87"DDresden63Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzno
46. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden6Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzno
47. Kevin aka "Backfire84"DDüsseldorf54Scum and VillainySegnor Noobsno
48. Sebastian aka "The_Doctor"DLehrte200Rebel AllianceX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeno
49. Matthias aka "SadToaster"DFuhrberg80First OrderX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeno
50. Tim aka "TimTerror"DOetzen1013Rebel AllianceBruchwedeler Buschpilotenno
51. Johannes aka "Trouble_Kelp"DHildesheim464Scum and Villainyno
52. Franz aka "FB8"DHerford138Rebel AllianceWeekend Wookieesno


Distribution of Armies
Scum and Villainy:10
Galactic Empire:8
Rebel Alliance:5
Galactic Republic:3
Resistance:2
First Order:1
Separatist Alliance:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:5
Berlin:3
Braunschweig:2
Lehrte:2
Barsinghausen:1
Bremen:1
Dresden:1
Erfurt:1
Goslar:1
Hannover:1
Kiel:1
Lengede:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Marschacht:1
Ottenstein:1
Oyten:1
Peine:1
Salzgitter:1
Springe:1
Ueckermünde:1
Vechelde:1
Weimar:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.