T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

DaConflict XXXIV - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Danilo aka "Hustow"DVierow745Chaos Space MarinesGelegenheitszockerno
2. Patrick aka "xzess"DSchwerin3423Astra MilitarumGelegenheitszockerno
3. Matthias aka "Monty"DEmden805Adeptus Mechanicusno
4. Christoph aka "Piefke"DApensen294Space MarinesPewpew Lasergunno
5. Ronnie aka "palegreengit"DHamburg546Orksno
6. Michael aka "MacFenchel"DHamburg578Astra MilitarumPewpew Lasergunno
7. Jens aka "Bothi"DHamburg322T'au EmpireGZALno
8. Christian aka "SkinnyB"DElmshorn254NecronsTotally Worth Itno
9. Josef aka "Flarack"DRheine-Adeptus MechanicusEmstroopersno
10. Max aka "BubaecK"DElmshorn242Space MarinesTotally Worth Itno
11. Chris aka "W3irdBoy"DHamburg339T'au EmpireTotally Worth Itno
12. Falk aka "FalKoMat"DRheine663NecronsEmstroopersno
13. Viktor aka "Samtpfoetchen"DSankt Augustin38Imperial KnightsFrontale Faustno
14. Philipp aka "King"DOsterholz-Scharmbeck245Adeptus CustodesBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
15. Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson"DHamburg875OrksWarhammer Fanaticsno
16. Sebastian aka "Lys"DHamburg43Adepta SororitasWolfpackno
17. Andreas aka "Queck"DSchmitten47Astra MilitarumP(l)ay 2 Winno
18. Christian-Sören aka "Chrome"DBremerhaven610Necronsno
19. Andre aka "Sniperjack"DBuxtehude407Adepta SororitasGZALno
20. Jan aka "Snorri"DHamburg458Grey KnightsFirst and Onlyno
21. Florian aka "Flonco"DBad Oldesloe847Adeptus MechanicusWolf Packno
22. Christian aka "Starhunter"DKiel398T'au Empireno
23. Dominik Sebastian aka "archon_t"DFrankfurt am Main328EldarP(l)ay 2 Winno
24. Jan aka "veiovis"DKiel57Chaos Space MarinesGroundzero Kielno
25. Ramón aka "JizzEye"DBremen525T'au EmpireBremer Tabletop Verein e.V.no
26. Lukas aka "DarkApostel"DHamburg479Chaos DaemonsFlying Beardno
27. Thomas aka "peckmann"DLeck619Space MarinesDer Hammer NFno
28. Felix aka "RageModeOn"DHeide277Chaos Space MarinesGroundzero Kielno
29. Jonas aka "SirJon2"DAsendorf-Space MarinesBolterboysno
30. Rafael aka "Elthrix"DBremen571Space MarinesBolterboysno
31. Sebastian aka "Shox"DNienburg-Death GuardBolterboysno
32. Johannes aka "Tr3m0r"DLüneburg396Adeptus MechanicusTabletop Lüneburgno
33. (anonym)-Astra MilitarumBolterboysno
34. Torben aka "TGCAO"DHamburg-Adepta SororitasFriseursalon Angelikano
35. Alexander aka "Kapow"DHenstedt-Ulzburg1204Adeptus MechanicusAlmost decentno
36. André aka "HiveOne"DHamburg4131Space WolvesPowergamer INC.no
37. David aka "Ookway"DHamburg1188Death Guardno
38. Matthias aka "Sharie"DBuxtehude-Imperial Knightsno
39. Timo aka "Lok3n"DKiel-Chaos Space MarinesGroundzero Kielno
40. Malte aka "wolfvonmibu"DHannover-Grey Knights3THno
41. Sven aka "Deathwing78"DHamburg383Space MarinesPowergamer INC.no
42. Stephane aka "Zel"DBerlin58NecronsWGBno
43. Richard aka "crop_killer"DBerlin207Adeptus MechanicusWGBno
44. Ansgar aka "feuerigel"DRheine1771OrksEmstroopersno
45. Robert aka "Robsen"DHamburg300Dark AngelsRaumpatrouilleno
46. Florian aka "Flex-f"DHemdingen-Space Wolvesno
47. Kevin aka "DarkSkaven"DBrekendorf446OrksNorthland Slayersno
48. Frank aka "Sir_Xenos"DBernau bei Berlin601YnnariGentlemen's Dice Clubno
49. Jan Carl aka "JC-Dre"DHamburg486Grey Knights040 Wargamingno
50. Manuel aka "Bel"DHamburg31Space Marinesinspiringgaming.deno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.