T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

4. Miniparadice AoS Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Vincenz aka "Adoras"DEinbeck180Cities of Sigmaryes
2. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen8Flesh-eater CourtsBlood Boundyes
3. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen13FyreslayersBlood Boundyes
4. Torsten aka "Sneedlewoods"DWeinheim70Legions of NagashToxic Wargaming Woinemyes
5. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel27Slaves to DarknessMiniparadiceyes
6. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel6Orruk WarclansMiniparadiceyes
7. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of TzeentchSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.yes
8. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund24SkavenDortmundyes
9. Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewald79SkavenCarlos Sklavenyes
10. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum3Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyes
11. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DBerlin-Ogor Mawtribesyes
12. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden22Slaves to DarknessKellerkinderyes
13. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin55Orruk WarclansTúatha Dé Danannyes
14. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DFröndenberg16Orruk WarclansSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.yes
15. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum37Orruk WarclansKellerkinderyes
16. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen-Ossiarch Bonereapersyes
17. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyes
18. Sascha aka "Salyx"DRodenberg47Slaves to Darknessyes
19. Luca aka "KampfChaot"DNiedenstein254Idoneth Deepkinyes
20. Timo aka "Zplash"DWeinheim38Maggotkin of NurgleToxic Wargaming Woinemyes
21. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum2Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderyes
22. Michael aka "Blacktalon"DBerlin43Grand Alliance Orderyes
23. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden374Beasts of Chaosyes
24. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz62Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyzyes
25. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel41Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceyes
26. Stella aka "Ravera"DEinbeck148SkavenMiniparadiceyes


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:4
Slaves to Darkness:4
Skaven:3
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:3
Bochum:3
Kassel:3
Einbeck:2
München:2
Weinheim:2
Arnsberg:1
Dortmund:1
Fröndenberg:1
Holzminden:1
Koblenz:1
Menden:1
Niedenstein:1
Rodenberg:1
Sindelfingen:1
Söhrewald:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.