T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Miniparadice Big AoS Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Vincenz aka "Adoras"DEinbeck378Cities of Sigmaryes
2. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen9Flesh-eater CourtsBlood Boundyes
3. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen14FyreslayersBlood Boundyes
4. Torsten aka "Sneedlewoods"DWeinheim90Legions of NagashToxic Wargaming Woinemyes
5. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel29Slaves to DarknessMiniparadiceyes
6. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel8Orruk WarclansMiniparadiceyes
7. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of TzeentchSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.yes
8. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund25SkavenDortmundyes
9. Manuel aka "Garrett"DSöhrewald76SkavenCarlos Sklavenyes
10. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum3Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyes
11. Lukas aka "Padawaan"DBerlin-Ogor Mawtribesyes
12. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden24Slaves to DarknessKellerkinderyes
13. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin92Orruk WarclansTúatha Dé Danannyes
14. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DFröndenberg12Orruk WarclansSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.yes
15. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel10Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyes
16. Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochum28Orruk WarclansKellerkinderyes
17. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen34Ossiarch Bonereapersyes
18. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenyes
19. Philipp aka "Phantomfall"D1047Disciples of TzeentchTúatha Dé Danannyes
20. Sascha aka "Salyx"DRodenberg106Slaves to Darknessyes
21. Luca aka "KampfChaot"DNiedenstein331Idoneth Deepkinyes
22. Timo aka "Zplash"DWeinheim52Maggotkin of NurgleToxic Wargaming Woinemyes
23. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum5Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderyes
24. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum2Disciples of TzeentchKellerkinderyes
25. Michael aka "Blacktalon"DBerlin109Grand Alliance Orderyes
26. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden-Beasts of Chaosyes
Waiting Queue
27. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz56Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyzyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
28. Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"DKassel16Flesh-eater CourtsMiniparadiceno
29. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum26Cities of SigmarWürfelgötter AoSno
30. David aka "Chantus"DBedburg60Ossiarch BonereapersBedburger TableTop Freunde e.V.no
31. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum18Cities of SigmarWürfelgötter AoSno
32. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln213Skavenno
33. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig11Slaves to DarknessTabletop Sachsenno
34. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln85Flesh-eater CourtsWürfelgötter AoSno
35. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel32Idoneth DeepkinMiniparadiceno
36. Clemens aka "C3r0"DPotsdam137Cities of SigmarTúatha Dé Danannno


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:4
Slaves to Darkness:4
Disciples of Tzeentch:3
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Skaven:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:4
Berlin:3
Kassel:3
München:2
Weinheim:2
Arnsberg:1
Dortmund:1
Einbeck:1
Fröndenberg:1
Holzminden:1
Menden:1
Niedenstein:1
Rodenberg:1
Sindelfingen:1
Söhrewald:1
10:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.