T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing Kaiserslautern - 1. Battle im Bear - Store Championship - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg2Galactic EmpireWookieetreiberyes
2. Patrick aka "beardxofxdeath"DHomburg115Galactic Empireyes
3. Gregor aka "Truephoenyx"DNeustadt294Scum and VillainyTeam Hootersyes
4. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DLampertheim20Scum and VillainyTeam Hootersyes
5. Manuel aka "Kerbennog"DDudenhofen-First OrderTeam Hootersyes
6. (anonym)-ResistanceBembel Bomberyes
7. Ronny aka "Herschet"DBabenhausen150First OrderÄbbelwoi Acesyes
8. Florent aka "Gundrek"FKurtzenhouse118Rebel AllianceHell's As Squadronyes
9. Andreas aka "Tzaziki-Mann"DSpeyer26Galactic EmpireTeam Hootersyes
10. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein21Scum and VillainyTeam Chaosbieneyes
11. Ivo aka "RevanAC"DWürselen68ResistanceaiX-Wingsyes
12. Timo aka "Coryn"DKaiserslautern34Scum and Villainyyes
13. Tom aka "Skuunk"DKarlsruhe239Scum and VillainyWookieetreiberyes
14. Daniel aka "surfing_fin"DWaldems38Galactic EmpireBembel Bomberyes
15. Chris aka "Skoellwolf"DWinterbach690ResistanceMinengilde Kesselyes
16. Christian aka "DOME"DKarlsruhe33Rebel AllianceWookieetreiberyes
17. Matt aka "AgentStack"DBettenfeld1590Rebel Allianceyes
18. Lukas aka "Darth_Gravid"DFrankfurt am Main72Rebel AllianceCrimson Aces Frankfurtyes

The tournament has reached the allowed limit of 18 players. Please contact the organizer for further details.



Distribution of Armies
Scum and Villainy:5
Galactic Empire:4
Rebel Alliance:4
Resistance:3
First Order:2
Distribution of Origins
Karlsruhe:2
Babenhausen:1
Bettenfeld:1
Dudenhofen:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Homburg:1
Kaiserslautern:1
Kurtzenhouse:1
Lampertheim:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Neustadt:1
Rauenberg:1
Speyer:1
Waldems:1
Winterbach:1
Würselen:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.