T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

III. T.T.C.R. Tablepott Gemosche - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Daniel aka "Hobbit"DDortmund154Empire of SonnstahlT.T.C.R.yesno
2. Markus aka "Grubenarbeiter"DRecklinghausen-Orcs and Goblinsyesno
3. Nils aka "Goblinmeista"DHamburg117Dwarven HoldsOldschoolyesno
4. Kai aka "Darkblade94"DEssen134Beast HerdsT.T.C.R.yesno
5. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg18Åsklandersyesno
6. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Sylvan ElvesTeam Akistanyesno
7. Kai aka "Da_MUH"DBielefeld249Daemon LegionsTeam Akistanyesno
8. Heiko aka "Thanquol27"DGladbeck274The Vermin Swarmyesno
9. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen-Sylvan ElvesT.T.C.R.yesno
10. Sven aka "kahlek166"DWitten218Saurian AncientsT.T.C.R.yesno
11. Christoph aka "Aureon"DHattingen81Infernal DwarvesT.T.C.R.yesno
12. Michael aka "Loton"DGeilenkirchen108Sylvan Elvesyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
13. Armin aka "Thales"DDortmund414Daemon LegionsOldiesnono
14. Christian aka "Galain"DRuppichteroth386Dwarven HoldsPrivateer Poza Freelancernono
15. Devis aka "Scusi"DBielefeld232Sylvan ElvesLemgoplayernono
16. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen7Orcs and GoblinsTG PLAY!nono
17. Heiko A. aka "antraker"DPotsdam151The Vermin SwarmPhalanx Potsdamnono
18. Daniel aka "elkantino"DHerne-Kingdom of EquitaineT.T.C.R.nono
19. Dominik aka "teclis2000"DEssen243Beast HerdsT.T.C.R.nono
20. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln20Dread ElvesThis is Spartanono


Distribution of Armies
Sylvan Elves:3
Åsklanders:1
Beast Herds:1
Daemon Legions:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Saurian Ancients:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Distribution of Origins
Bielefeld:1
Dortmund:1
Essen:1
Geilenkirchen:1
Gelsenkirchen:1
Gladbeck:1
Hamburg:1
Hattingen:1
Melle:1
Recklinghausen:1
Rheinberg:1
Witten:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.