T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL - 5. Bayerische Mittelerde Tabletop Meisterschaft 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg9The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyes5
2. Lukas aka "Lukanator"DMarburg31Minas TirithSchwarzwaldläuferyes0
3. Antonio aka "Matrix64"CHStans-The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
4. Christian aka "Bossi"DKöln68The WizardsWestwallyes5
5. Marvin aka "RainbowWarrior"DNierstein93The Tower of EcthelionTeam Westernisyes5
6. Marcel aka "m3tus"DHamburg120The Tower of EcthelionTeam Nordfrontyes5
7. Gernot aka "Branwolf"ALinz492Isengard RaidersWächter der Eisenfesteyes5
8. Klaus aka "Lichtsang"AKronstorf431Minas TirithWächter der Eisenfesteyes0
9. Dominik aka "Grimbold"ASteyr-Barad-dûrWächter der Eisenfesteyes5
10. Markus aka "sukraM89"DNürnberg37The Wild Men of Drúadan Forestyes5
11. Olaf aka "LeonDeGrande"DDachau12The Rangers of IthilienWeiss Blaue Strategenyes5
12. Matthias aka "Matzmongo"DBrennberg53Arnoryes0
13. Stefan aka "Hugyyy"DLabenz10The Dead of DunharrowTeam Nordfrontyes5
14. Erik aka "Gil-Gallad"DKöln Ot Höhenhaus257The Rangers of Ithilienyes5
15. Pascal aka "Vize"DDüsseldorf7Monsters of Middle-EarthStickstoffboyzyes5
16. Paul aka "RatedR"DRockolding65Goblin TownStickstoffboyzyes5
17. Sascha aka "Mueller"DHerzogenrath62EreborWestwallyes5
18. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln350Goblin Townyes5
19. Martin aka "JOups"DAnsbach357Minas Morgulyes5
20. Armin aka "Krieger_von_GoennDir"DLindau (Bodensee)193RivendellStickstoffboyzyes5
21. Julian aka "Julian_Krause"DFeucht13Angmaryes0
22. Philipp aka "Pfau"DAugsburg-Rivendellyes5
23. Tobias aka "Golgiapparillo"DStammbach172Dark Denizens of MirkwoodTeam Bruchpunktyes5
24. Mathieu aka "DelCyber"DOlching69RohanStickstoffboyzyes5
25. Marvin aka "Sturmkraehe"DDachau6Thranduil's HallStickstoffboyzyes5
26. Michael aka "michitaryan"DDachau8The FiefdomsStickstoffboyzyes0
27. Max aka "Eckernjung"DEckernförde307Minas TirithTeam Nordfrontyes5
28. Jan aka "Malsklave"DLüneburg85The Wanderers in the WildTeam Nordfrontyes0
29. Axel aka "TribbleA"DNürnberg46Goblin TownNürnberger Rostbratwürfelyes0
30. Roland aka "Nugtohs"DDüren28The Wanderers in the WildWestwallyes5
31. Johann aka "Johann_Siegfried"DOdelzhausen1The Army of Lake-townStickstoffboyzyes5
32. Tobias aka "TrendSetter666"DHennigsdorf61Thranduil's HallsGummibeornbandeyes5
33. Dennis aka "Drakaria"DHamburg24Durin's FolkStickstoffboyzyes5
34. Jeffrey aka "Pueppchenpainter"DNettetal356Isengard RaidersTLMyes5
35. Ferdinand aka "Bob_Der_Troll"DMünchen74Desolator of the NorthStickstoffboyzyes5
36. Philipp K.DMünchen-Ereboryes5
37. Markus aka "BernardoGui"DVaterstetten126The Dead of DunharrowWeiss Blaue Strategenyes5
38. Patrik aka "Piccolo-Man"CHWettingen25The Army of the High KingSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes5
39. Nicolas aka "Nick23"DLangenargen58The ShireSchwarzwaldläuferyes5
40. Stefan aka "Rudi23"DLangenargen97The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSchwarzwaldläuferyes5
41. Marius aka "BigMrB"DAugsburg131The WizardsAugsburger Nazgulkisteyes0
42. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen3The Army of the High KingStickstoffboyzyes0
43. Christoph aka "Der-Dealer"DAugsburg63The Dead of DunharrowStickstoffboyzyes5
44. Moritz aka "Himmelskrieger"DAugsburg64AngmarAugsburger Nazgulkisteyes0
45. Flo aka "Flomaster71"DKirchheim116Durin's FolkTeam Snake-Eyesyes5
46. Felix aka "Felix94"DKirchheim147The Serpent HordeTeam Snake-Eyesyes5
47. Kelvin-Kennon aka "AkaKenny"DLeegebruch-AngmarGummibeornbandeyes5
48. Jannis aka "mrdegge"D85521 Ottobrunn (Bayern)195MoriaBill the Ponyyes5
49. Philip aka "Haleth"CHSt. Gallen90AngmarKnights of the Tableyes5
50. Maximilian aka "Epherios"DKirchheim bei München365Théoden's HostTeam Snake-Eyesyes5
51. Lukas aka "Cpt_Skywalker"DMünchen32The FiefdomsStickstoffboyzyes0
52. Michael aka "THOR-"ASt.Pölten225Eastern KingdomsDer Würfelordenyes5
53. Manuel aka "Maglor"DVilsbiburg-Rivendellyes5
54. Maxi aka "RagingMax"DHaslach179The Army of the High KingBill the Ponyyes5
55. Christian aka "DLT"DTübingen94MoriaTeam Albrandyes5
56. Fabi aka "Kandahar"ALinz383The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Linzyes5
57. Paul aka "XarfaiEngel"DReutlingen114IsengardTeam Albrandyes5
58. Lukas aka "LukasW"CHUster27The TrollsSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes5
59. Rainer aka "Aarmax"ATraisen-The Army of Lake-townDer Würfelordenyes5
60. Martin aka "dwarfde"DBergkirchen59The Dead of DunharrowWeiss Blaue Strategenyes5
61. Benedikt aka "Maenas"ALinz-Minas Tirithyes0
62. Tobias aka "Beblitz"DReischach234Rivendellyes5
63. Johannes S.DAugsburg-The WizardsAugsburger nazgulkisteyes5
64. Roland aka "Rowly"ASt.Pölten403The EasterlingsDer Würfelordenyes5
65. Maximilian aka "Khmaos"DNeuried300The Easterlingsyes5
66. (anonym)-RivendellSouthwest MFsyes0
67. Bastian aka "La-manzana"DLudwigshafen am Rhein76Thranduil's HallsSouthwest MF´syes5
68. Tim S.DFrankfurt am Main-The Host of The Hammerhandyes0
69. David aka "Azrag"DSchriesheim26The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSouthwest MF´syes0
70. Anas aka "Isnogud"DRiesa16The WizardsGummibeornbandeyes5
71. Robin aka "Thule"DDarmstadt101LothlórienArda Terrainyes0
72. Tomek aka "Zuboku"DHamburg39Minas Tirithyes5
73. Julian aka "Zwerg123"DDinslaken123The Serpent Hordeyes0
74. Gaétan aka "cancun"CHFribourg296HaradSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
75. Marco aka "feldcrow"DHof290Far HaradTeam Bruchpunktyes5
76. Alexander aka "Allvater"AWien144Desolator of the NorthWiener Blutyes0
77. Daniel aka "Dontaskme"DSoest166The Wanderers in the WildSauerländer Würfelsturmyes0
78. Dustin aka "Ambiel"DArnsberg314ArnorSauerländer Würfelsturmyes0
79. Thomas aka "NaXoS"DHof-Durin's FolkTeam Bruchpunktyes5
80. Stefan aka "Rock"DJülich318The EasterlingsSauerländer Würfelsturmyes0
81. Danilo aka "DaniloM"AInnsbruck47MoriaTeam Tirolyes0
82. Tim aka "TvM"DArnsberg320HaradSauerländer Würfelsturmyes0
83. Cornelis aka "Niels23"AMauterndorf66Guardians of the CarrockTeam Tirolyes5
84. Niklas aka "Aeneas"DGilching205Angmaryes0
85. Tom aka "BananaJoe"DFrankfurt (Oder)162The Eagles of the Misty MountainsGummibeornbandeyes5
86. Benedikt aka "HerrLemming"DMarburg89MordorMinas Marburgyes5
87. Björn aka "TheColdblood"DLudwigshafen am Rhein11The WizardsSouthwest MFsyes5
88. Benedikt aka "Schatten_im_Sueden"DMünchen119MordorStickstoffboyzyes0
89. Malte aka "MJson"DLübeck149Rohanyes5
90. Stephan aka "stevo-23"AMutters142Minas TirithTeam Tirolyes0
91. Tim aka "Fantusch"CHWinterthur56The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes5
92. Stefan aka "DwalinEisenfaust"DBüttelborn501Durin's FolkFlamme des Westensyes5
93. (anonym)-Azog's Huntersyes5
94. Daniel aka "Gobo"DNeuötting-Moriayes0
95. Sebastian aka "Angmar-Reclaimed"DNeuötting250Dark Denizens of Mirkwoodyes5
96. David aka "Lonestar102"DNeuötting270The Tower of Ecthelionyes5
97. Leo aka "PartyPooper"DPassau155The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyes5
98. Andreas aka "Urzas"DRegensburg-Angmarratisbonayes5
99. Alexander aka "Xandi"DEbersberg279Khazad-dûmyes0
100. Luis aka "Loisl"DEbersberg176Azog's Huntersyes0
101. David aka "Heyoka"DHannover14ArnorHTUyes0
102. Alex aka "Cedric19"DPuchheim2AngmarWeiss Blaue Strategenyes0
103. Matthias aka "maze"DMünchen150IsengardWeiss Blaue Strategenyes0
104. Fabian aka "Fabi94"DHamburg156The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyes0
105. Daniel aka "IziNachuy"DFürth130Ereboryes0
106. Léon aka "Wolpertinger"DMüllheim36AngmarSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes0
107. Tobias aka "Silmaril"DUnna110The Shireyes0
108. Patrick aka "Zille"DDieblich508Minas Tirithyes0
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
109. Pascal aka "TraderJoe"DHamburg22LothlórienTeam Nordfrontno0
110. Tom aka "Reazzn"DPfaffenhofen an der Ilm87Thranduil's HallStickstoffboyzno0
111. Tobias aka "Hubeldauer"DDachau17The WizardsStickstoffboyzno0
112. Luca aka "LMJ"DEmden108The Rangers of Ithilienno5
113. Ludwig aka "Nafe"DDachau5The White CouncilStickstoffboyzno0
114. Eric aka "ScylLaS"DMünchen245Dol Guldurno0
115. Lars aka "Neuro1020"DWalluf117RivendellFlamme des Westensno0
116. Constantin aka "Malbeth"AAmstetten265The Wanderers in the WildDer Würfelordenno0
117. Markus aka "Smarku"DMünchen282Minas TirithTeam Snake-Eyesno5
118. Ivo aka "doomcrasher"DRegensburg210Khazad-dûmMTBno0
119. Toni aka "Kampfnonne"DDresden102The Eagles of the Misty MountainsEisenbergeno5
120. Maik aka "MaikDAce"DGoch70The Eagles of the Misty MountainsNRWinno0
121. Thomas aka "Crucks"DMünchen105Minas Tirithno0
122. Florian aka "Farbknecht"DArnsberg-Théoden's HostSauerländer Würfelsturmno0
123. Alexander aka "Lalakoala"DKreuzau441Durin's FolkWestfallno5
124. Axel aka "Aryn"DZellerberg200MoriaMordor's Schergenno5
125. Thomas aka "EichertTom"DBoppard15The Dead of DunharrowTeam Westernisno0
126. Jan aka "Numenor"DKönigswinter-Mordorno0
127. Dominik aka "Tellra"DHohenthann-Rivendellno0
128. Johannes aka "JLF98"APressbaum-Moriano0
129. Tim aka "Timjey"DRellingen45Desolator of the NorthTeam Nordfrontno0
130. David aka "Chantus"DBedburg-RohanWestwallno0


Distribution of Armies
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:9
Angmar:8
Minas Tirith:7
Rivendell:5
The Wizards:5
Durin's Folk:4
Moria:4
The Dead of Dunharrow:4
Arnor:3
Erebor:3
Goblin Town:3
The Army of the High King:3
The Easterlings:3
The Tower of Ecthelion:3
The Wanderers in the Wild:3
Azog's Hunters:2
Dark Denizens of Mirkwood:2
Desolator of the North:2
Harad:2
Isengard:2
Isengard Raiders:2
Mordor:2
Rohan:2
The Army of Lake-town:2
The Fiefdoms:2
The Rangers of Ithilien:2
The Serpent Horde:2
The Shire:2
Thranduil's Halls:2
Barad-dûr:1
Eastern Kingdoms:1
Far Harad:1
Guardians of the Carrock:1
Khazad-dûm:1
Lothlórien:1
Minas Morgul:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
The Host of The Hammerhand:1
The Trolls:1
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:1
Théoden's Host:1
Thranduil's Hall:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:88
AAustria:12
CHSwitzerland:6
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.