T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Infinity Turnier "BNBG(Bring no Big Guns)" - 300pts/0SWC - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Tino J. aka "TJE"DTübingen60Yu JingTübeltopyesno
2. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch3Yu JingHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
3. Felix aka "TENTACLES"DTübingen119Neoterran Capitaline Armyyesno
4. Steve aka "Ariez_Obann"DAlthengstett29TohaaFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)yesno
5. Lucas aka "SchmuseDecke"DMähringen189Hassassin BahramTübeltopyesno
6. Christian aka "Chrno"DReutlingen306Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.yesno
7. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf1NomadsHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
8. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech27Invincible ArmyAntipoden-Testgeländeyesno
9. Christian aka "Atherakian"DFrankenthal (Pfalz)114Tunguska Jurisdictional Command1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.yesno
10. Bjoern aka "Bjoern2801"DWorms-Nomads1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.yesno
11. Przemyslaw aka "Phant0m"DWorms-Neoterran Capitaline Army1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.yesno
12. Simon aka "MallorumRex"DEsslingen am Neckar106Neoterran Capitaline ArmyFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)yesno
13. David aka "Motsognir"DPforzheim6Hassassin BahramTübeltopyesno
14. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach9Foreign CompanyTeam Baby Slothyesno
15. Philip aka "MrTapir"DOstfildern13Ikari CompanyTeam Baby Slothyesno
16. Steffen aka "Lyncyx"DStahringen-TohaaTübeltopyesno
17. Marco aka "MSP"DMünster-Sarmsheim8TohaaKaRoTa e.V.yesno
18. Sascha aka "mindbl4ster"CHBeringen400Neoterran Capitaline Armyyesno
19. Stefan aka "Salarnis"DMähringen14TohaaTübeltopyesno
20. Eugen aka "Attex"DOberndorf am Neckar24AriadnaFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Paul aka "XarfaiEngel"DReutlingen339Dahshat Companynono
22. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach28PanOceaniaKaRoTa e.V.nono
23. Johannes aka "KoenigLeberwurstIII"DUlm95Corregidor Jurisdictional Commandnono
24. Martin aka "HarlequinOfDeath"DSingen53NomadsLake Constance Sectorialnono
25. Falk aka "Sixth_DaWn"DBöblingen-Yu Jingnono
26. Jörn aka "Zylinderkopf"DWolfschlugen133Combined ArmyFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)nono
27. Sascha aka "oger"DCalw- Althengstett215Japanese Sectorial ArmyFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)nono


Distribution of Armies
Neoterran Capitaline Army:4
Tohaa:4
Hassassin Bahram:2
Nomads:2
Yu Jing:2
Ariadna:1
Foreign Company:1
Ikari Company:1
Invincible Army:1
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:1
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:1
Distribution of Origins
Mähringen:2
Tübingen:2
Worms:2
Althengstett:1
Beringen:1
Esslingen am Neckar:1
Fellbach:1
Frankenthal (Pfalz):1
Landsberg am Lech:1
Münster-Sarmsheim:1
Nussloch:1
Oberndorf am Neckar:1
Ostfildern:1
Pforzheim:1
Reutlingen:1
Stahringen:1
Walldorf:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.