T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing Team Meisterschaft 2020/21 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Frank aka "Fengel"DBabenhausen11Galactic EmpireÄbbelwoi Acesyesno
2. Thomas aka "Kettch"DRodgau1Scum and VillainyÄbbelwoi Acesyesno
3. Patrik aka "Rya"DOber-Ramstadt277Scum and VillainyÄbbelwoi Acesyesno
4. Sebastian aka "Ryuneke"DGoldbach77First OrderBrothers in Armsyesno
5. Sven aka "Jamesmorgan"DIgstadt72Rebel AllianceBrothers in Armsyesno
6. Andreas aka "Godi"DWiesbaden402Galactic EmpireBrothers in Armsyesno
7. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck2Scum and VillainyXTC Team Germany’19yesno
8. Thorsten aka "sune"DAachen34Rebel AllianceXTC Team Germany’19yesno
9. Kilian aka "Qraith"DKaiserslautern16Galactic RepublicXTC Team Germany’19yesno
10. Michael aka "Malazath"DMünchen41Scum and VillainySquadrona Bavaria - Chapter München - 3yesno
11. Lara aka "Howlrunner"DMünchen104Rebel AllianceSquadrona Bavaria - Chapter München - 3yesno
12. Diego aka "Darth_Sabertooth"DMünchen146Galactic RepublicSquadrona Bavaria - Chapter München - 3yesno
13. Lukas aka "Darth_Gravid"DFrankfurt am Main55Separatist AllianceCrimson Aces Frankfurtyesno
14. Stefan aka "NakedWookiee"DPfungstadt10Rebel AllianceCrimson Aces Frankfurtyesno
15. Dirk aka "saege"DBad Homburg36Rebel AllianceCrimson Aces Frankfurtyesno
16. Alexander aka "kaempes"DHammersbach96Galactic EmpireBembel-Bomberyesno
17. Daniel aka "surfing_fin"DWaldems27Separatist AllianceBembel-Bomberyesno
18. (anonym)-Rebel AllianceBembel-Bomberyesno
19. Patrick aka "Evan"DGrevenbroich326Galactic EmpireSchwingen der Hoffnungyesno
20. Sandra aka "Naaya-"DGrevenbroich329Rebel AllianceSchwingen der Hoffnungyesno
21. Patrick aka "Arilion"DGrevenbroich140Rebel AllianceSchwingen der Hoffnungyesno
22. Sebastian aka "Herr_Hein"DPohlheim328Scum and VillainyRaccoon Specialistsyesno
23. Dennis aka "Chiller0815"DLanggöns150Galactic EmpireRaccoon Specialistsyesno
24. René aka "RHH"DLeihgestern123Galactic RepublicRaccoon Specialistsyesno
25. Ingo aka "Lowbacca"DBüdingen656Rebel AllianceBembel-Bomber2yesno
26. Christian aka "Darth_Zero"DSteinbach (Taunus)273Scum and VillainyBembel-Bomber2yesno
27. Martin aka "Highn"DFrankfurt am Main794Separatist AllianceBembel-Bomber2yesno
28. Benedikt aka "Machkaputt"DMünchen23Scum and VillainySquadrona Bavariae - Chapter München - 1yesno
29. Minh aka "funwok"DMünchen17Separatist AllianceSquadrona Bavariae - Chapter München - 1yesno
30. Matthias aka "Darth_Ace"DMünchen9First OrderSquadrona Bavariae - Chapter München - 1yesno
31. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DLampertheim20Scum and VillainyTeam Hootersyesno
32. Andreas aka "Tzaziki-Mann"DSpeyer19Galactic RepublicTeam Hootersyesno
33. Christoph aka "Eldar-Lord"DSpeyer66Rebel AllianceTeam Hootersyesno
34. Felix aka "Felinator"DNiedererbach372Rebel AllianceWesterwald Warriorsyesno
35. Tim aka "Timinator"DNiedererbach351Separatist AllianceWesterwald Warriorsyesno
36. Oliver aka "Sen-ator"DNiedererbach502Scum and VillainyWesterwald Warriorsyesno
37. Uli aka "Uhu"DSeligenstadt164Galactic RepublicMain Squadronyesno
38. Bert aka "Hachimon"DMühlheim178Scum and VillainyMain Squadronyesno
39. Freddy aka "Outis"DHanau579Rebel AllianceMain Squadronyesno
40. Benjamin aka "KaiserKatana"DStockstadt am Main298First OrderDie letzte Ordnungyesno
41. Daniel aka "Bloody_x_Rage"DStockstadt am Main721Rebel AllianceDie letzte Ordnungyesno
42. David aka "Frostdrache"DFrankfurt-Galactic EmpireDie letzte Ordnungyesno
43. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-Galactic RepublicSZ-Wingyesno
44. Thomas aka "Hetaire"DBraunschweig144Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyesno
45. Marco aka "Pirat187"DSalzgitter106Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyesno
46. Lukas aka "Luque196"DMünster100ResistanceRogue Squadron Münster - Grünyesno
47. Hendrik aka "Celestial"DVechta110Galactic EmpireRogue Squadron Münster - Grünyesno
48. Billal aka "JudgeGrey"DMünster305Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münster - Grünyesno
49. (anonym)-Separatist AllianceOrder 66yesno
50. Ueli aka "Eli"CHMittelhäusern444Galactic EmpireOrder 66yesno
51. André aka "ricola"CHBern-First OrderOrder 66yesno
52. Torben aka "Grimaldi"DItzehoe181ResistanceOrder 69yesno
53. Jan aka "Drachenzorn"DHamburg216Scum and VillainyOrder 69yesno
54. Oli aka "Saprissa"CHBern-Galactic RepublicOrder 69yesno
55. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein18Rebel AllianceWookieetreiberyesno
56. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg3Galactic EmpireWookieetreiberyesno
57. Christian aka "DOME"DKarlsruhe35Rebel AllianceWookieetreiberyesno
58. Franz aka "FB8"DHerford129Galactic RepublicWeekend Wookieesyesno
59. Jannik aka "DodoVonDegurechaff"DBad Oeynhausen322Scum and VillainyWeekend Wookieesyesno
60. Maik aka "Zirot"DBad Oeynhausen618Separatist AllianceWeekend Wookieesyesno
61. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden7Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesno
62. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden21Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesno
63. Steve aka "Dystopian"DLeipzig139Galactic RepublicOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesno
64. Dirk aka "Terios"DMünster207Rebel AllianceRouge Squadron Münster - Rotyesno
65. Carsten aka "Pyropuschel"DMünster78Galactic RepublicRouge Squadron Münster - Rotyesno
66. Paul aka "Newton"DNordwalde288First OrderRouge Squadron Münster - Rotyesno
67. Florian aka "BungLer"DPotsdam92Rebel AllianceStardust Cowboysyesno
68. Patrick aka "AdmiralAsskick"DPotsdam233Galactic EmpireStardust Cowboysyesno
69. Udo aka "Nachbrenner"DBerlin112Galactic EmpireStardust Cowboysyesno
70. Martin aka "Uboot"DBürgstadt364Rebel AllianceEwokuierungskommandoyesno
71. Sven aka "NoXIII"DHasloch-Scum and VillainyEwokuierungskommandoyesno
72. Dominik aka "Airfrischung"DKarlsfeld-First OrderEwokuierungskommandoyesno
73. Thorsten aka "Kretzi"DKöln76Galactic EmpireStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöckyesno
74. Jasper aka "Vollie"DKöln149Rebel AllianceStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöckyesno
75. Alexander aka "Elster"DSinzig603Rebel AllianceStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöckyesno
76. Marcel aka "Qbyrd"DKoblenz14Separatist AllianceExpendable Squadronyesno
77. Julian aka "Rockedeus"DBad Ems48Rebel AllianceExpendable Squadronyesno
78. Kai aka "T_K"DBad Münstereifel33First OrderExpendable Squadronyesno
79. Lionel aka "Messala"FSchiltigheim222Scum and VillainyHell's As Squadronyesno
80. Arnaud aka "Zek"FStrasbourg1105Galactic EmpireHell's As Squadronyesno
81. Fabien aka "ouitabix"FMolsheim537First OrderHell's As Squadronyesno
82. Florent aka "Gundrek"FKurtzenhouse86Rebel AllianceHell's As Squadron -2-yesno
83. Lionel aka "EthanPiett"FDingsheim783First OrderHell's As Squadron -2-yesno
84. Philippe aka "MaitreGo"FSchiltigheim166ResistanceHell's As Squadron -2-yesno
85. Dennis aka "RogueLeader"DHamburg115Rebel AllianceBarmbeker Flugheldenyesno
86. Jan aka "erytas"DHamburg44First OrderBarmbeker Flugheldenyesno
87. Isabel aka "Izzy"DHamburg119Scum and VillainyBarmbeker Flugheldenyesno
88. Yannick aka "Polaris"FBenfeld-Galactic EmpireHell's As Squadron- 3yesno
89. Jérémy aka "KlumerO"FStrasbourg-Scum and VillainyHell's As Squadron- 3yesno
90. Luc aka "Xephaen"FBouxwiller672Scum and VillainyHell's As Squadron- 3yesno
91. Timo aka "Coryn"DKaiserslautern47Scum and VillainySouthwest Punishersyesno
92. Oliver aka "gonZaleZ"DSaarlouis165Rebel AllianceSouthwest Punishersyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
93. Jan aka "Cornerback"DErlangen95Separatist AllianceSquadrona Bavariae - Chapter Frankennono
94. (anonym)-Rebel AllianceSquadrona Bavariae - Chapter Frankennono
95. Rudi aka "Decimator"DMünchen90ResistanceSquadrona Bavariae - Chapter München - 2nono
96. Oliver aka "kaibabros"DKetsch573First OrderGryphon Squadnono
97. (anonym)-Galactic EmpireSZ-Wing V2nono
98. Timo aka "Timo7777"DGoch5Galactic EmpireaiX-Wingsnono
99. Manuel aka "the_only_117"DOttobrunn61First OrderSquadrona Bavariae - Chapter München - 2nono
100. Steffen aka "Steka"DNürnberg91Galactic EmpireSquadrona Bavariae - Chapter Frankennono
101. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt143Galactic EmpireThüringer Bratwursttorpedosnono
102. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar58Scum and VillainyThüringer Bratwursttorpedosnono
103. Sören aka "Kleiner_Fehler"DErfurt135Galactic RepublicThüringer Bratwursttorpedosnono
104. Ivo aka "RevanAC"DAachen53ResistanceaiX-Wingsnono
105. Thorsten aka "Halvarson"DAschaffenburg874Galactic EmpireAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.nono
106. Henry aka "H2D2"DAschaffenburg1186Rebel AllianceAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.nono
107. Lucas aka "L3PO"DAschaffenburg826Scum and VillainyAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.nono
108. Romain aka "argas"FOstwald-Scum and VillainyHell’s As Squadron - 4nono
109. Vincent aka "Karas"FStrasbourg-First OrderHell’s As Squadron - 4nono
110. Martin aka "Kyoto87"DDresden70Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenz 2nono
111. Patrick aka "beardxofxdeath"DHomburg94Galactic EmpireSouthwest Punishersnono
112. Emmanuel aka "Immelman"FReims-ResistanceHell’s As Squadron - 4nono
113. (anonym)-Separatist AllianceSegnor Noobsnono
114. Jens aka "Frontfire90"DEssen663First OrderSegnor Noobsnono
115. Marius aka "MrDigga"DDinslaken314Rebel AllianceKöpi-Staffelnono
116. Matthias aka "Sparkplug"DDinslaken860Galactic EmpireKöpi-Staffelnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Äbbelwoi AcesFengel, Kettch, Rya
2Order 69Grimaldi, Drachenzorn, Saprissa
3Order 66Eli, (anonym), ricola
4Main SquadronUhu, Hachimon, Outis
5Brothers in ArmsGodi, Ryuneke, Jamesmorgan
6Die letzte OrdnungKaiserKatana, Bloody_x_Rage, Frostdrache
7Team HootersSchattenlicht, Tzaziki-Mann, Eldar-Lord
8Raccoon SpecialistsChiller0815, Herr_Hein, RHH
9Weekend WookieesFB8, DodoVonDegurechaff, Zirot
10Bembel-Bombersurfing_fin, kaempes, (anonym)
11Squadrona Bavariae - Chapter München - 1Machkaputt, Darth_Ace, funwok
12SZ-WingPirat187, Hetaire, Kai K.
13Schwingen der HoffnungEvan, Naaya-, Arilion
14XTC Team Germany’19Lares, sune, Qraith
15Barmbeker FlugheldenIzzy, RogueLeader, erytas
16Crimson Aces Frankfurtsaege, NakedWookiee, Darth_Gravid
17Squadrona Bavaria - Chapter München - 3Malazath, Howlrunner, Darth_Sabertooth
18Bembel-Bomber2Lowbacca, Darth_Zero, Highn
19One-Crit-Wonders ElbflorenzDalli, Enno, Dystopian
20Rouge Squadron Münster - RotTerios, Pyropuschel, Newton
21Stäänefleejer us Kölle op JöckVollie, Elster, Kretzi
22WookieetreiberDurandell, Tharlin, DOME
23Westerwald WarriorsFelinator, Sen-ator, Timinator
24Rogue Squadron Münster - GrünCelestial, Luque196, JudgeGrey
25Stardust CowboysBungLer, AdmiralAsskick, Nachbrenner
26Hell's As SquadronMessala, Zek, ouitabix
27Hell's As Squadron -2-Gundrek, EthanPiett, MaitreGo
28Hell's As Squadron- 3Xephaen, KlumerO, Polaris
29EwokuierungskommandoUboot, NoXIII, Airfrischung
30Southwest PunishersgonZaleZ, Coryn
31Expendable SquadronQbyrd, Rockedeus, T_K
Registered teams
32Squadrona Bavariae - Chapter FrankenCornerback, (anonym), Steka
33Squadrona Bavariae - Chapter München - 2Decimator, the_only_117
34Gryphon Squadkaibabros
35aiX-WingsTimo7777, RevanAC
36Thüringer BratwursttorpedosWhite_Templer, Khain90, Kleiner_Fehler
37Asgard Aschaffenburg e.V.Halvarson, H2D2, L3PO
38SZ-Wing V2(anonym)
39Hell’s As Squadron - 4argas, Karas, Immelman
40One-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenz 2Kyoto87
41Southwest Punishersbeardxofxdeath
42Segnor Noobs(anonym), Frontfire90
43Köpi-StaffelMrDigga, Sparkplug


Distribution of Armies
Rebel Alliance:24
Scum and Villainy:19
Galactic Empire:18
First Order:10
Galactic Republic:10
Separatist Alliance:8
Resistance:3
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:78
FFrance:9
CHSwitzerland:3
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.