T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-Wing Team Meisterschaft 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Frank aka "Fengel"DBabenhausen11Galactic EmpireÄbbelwoi Acesyesno
2. Thomas aka "Kettch"DRodgau1Scum and VillainyÄbbelwoi Acesyesno
3. Patrik aka "Rya"DOber-Ramstadt418Scum and VillainyÄbbelwoi Acesyesno
4. Sebastian aka "Ryuneke"DGoldbach141First OrderBrothers in Armsyesno
5. Sven aka "Jamesmorgan"DIgstadt87Rebel AllianceBrothers in Armsyesno
6. Andreas aka "Godi"DWiesbaden922Galactic EmpireBrothers in Armsyesno
7. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck5Scum and VillainyXTC Team Germany’19yesno
8. Thorsten aka "sune"DAachen24Rebel AllianceXTC Team Germany’19yesno
9. Kilian aka "Qraith"DKaiserslautern19Galactic RepublicXTC Team Germany’19yesno
10. Michael aka "Malazath"DMünchen47Scum and VillainySquadrona Bavaria - Chapter München - 3yesno
11. Lara aka "Howlrunner"DMünchen100Rebel AllianceSquadrona Bavaria - Chapter München - 3yesno
12. Diego aka "Darth_Sabertooth"DMünchen148Galactic RepublicSquadrona Bavaria - Chapter München - 3yesno
13. Lukas aka "Darth_Gravid"DFrankfurt am Main72Separatist AllianceCrimson Aces Frankfurtyesno
14. Stefan aka "NakedWookiee"DPfungstadt17Rebel AllianceCrimson Aces Frankfurtyesno
15. Dirk aka "saege"DBad Homburg25Rebel AllianceCrimson Aces Frankfurtyesno
16. Alexander aka "kaempes"DHammersbach89Galactic EmpireBembel-Bomberyesno
17. Daniel aka "surfing_fin"DWaldems38Separatist AllianceBembel-Bomberyesno
18. (anonym)-Rebel AllianceBembel-Bomberyesno
19. Patrick aka "Evan"DGrevenbroich312Galactic EmpireSchwingen der Hoffnungyesno
20. Sandra aka "Naaya-"DGrevenbroich268Rebel AllianceSchwingen der Hoffnungyesno
21. Patrick aka "Arilion"DGrevenbroich138Rebel AllianceSchwingen der Hoffnungyesno
22. Sebastian aka "Herr_Hein"DPohlheim296Scum and VillainyRaccoon Specialistsyesno
23. Dennis aka "Chiller0815"DLanggöns117Galactic EmpireRaccoon Specialistsyesno
24. René aka "RHH"DLeihgestern120Galactic RepublicRaccoon Specialistsyesno
25. Ingo aka "Lowbacca"DBüdingen630Rebel AllianceBembel-Bomber2yesno
26. Christian aka "Darth_Zero"DSteinbach (Taunus)255Scum and VillainyBembel-Bomber2yesno
27. Martin aka "Highn"DWöllstadt775Separatist AllianceBembel-Bomber2yesno
28. Benedikt aka "Machkaputt"DMünchen60Scum and VillainySquadrona Bavariae - Chapter München - 1yesno
29. Minh aka "funwok"DMünchen18Separatist AllianceSquadrona Bavariae - Chapter München - 1yesno
30. Matthias aka "Darth_Ace"DMünchen6First OrderSquadrona Bavariae - Chapter München - 1yesno
31. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DLampertheim20Scum and VillainyTeam Hootersyesno
32. Andreas aka "Tzaziki-Mann"DSpeyer26Galactic RepublicTeam Hootersyesno
33. Christoph aka "Eldar-Lord"DSpeyer59Rebel AllianceTeam Hootersyesno
34. Jan aka "Cornerback"DErlangen164Separatist AllianceSquadrona Bavariae - Chapter Frankenyesno
35. (anonym)-Rebel AllianceSquadrona Bavariae - Chapter Frankenyesno
36. Steffen aka "Steka"DNürnberg90Galactic EmpireSquadrona Bavariae - Chapter Frankenyesno
37. Lucas aka "L3PO"DAschaffenburg805Scum and VillainyAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.yesno
38. Henry aka "H2D2"DAschaffenburg1190Rebel AllianceAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.yesno
39. Thorsten aka "Halvarson"DAschaffenburg855Galactic EmpireAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.yesno
40. Felix aka "Felinator"DNiedererbach354Rebel AllianceWesterwald Warriorsyesno
41. Tim aka "Timinator"DNiedererbach281Separatist AllianceWesterwald Warriorsyesno
42. Oliver aka "Sen-ator"DNiedererbach417Scum and VillainyWesterwald Warriorsyesno
43. Uli aka "Uhu"DSeligenstadt146Galactic RepublicMain Squadronyesno
44. Bert aka "Hachimon"DMühlheim258Scum and VillainyMain Squadronyesno
45. Freddy aka "Outis"DHanau547Rebel AllianceMain Squadronyesno
46. Benjamin aka "KaiserKatana"DStockstadt am Main276First OrderDie letzte Ordnungyesno
47. Daniel aka "Bloody_x_Rage"DStockstadt am Main725Rebel AllianceDie letzte Ordnungyesno
48. David aka "Frostdrache"DFrankfurt-Galactic EmpireDie letzte Ordnungyesno
49. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-Galactic RepublicSZ-Wingyesno
50. Thomas aka "Hetaire"DBraunschweig161Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyesno
51. Marco aka "Pirat187"DSalzgitter94Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyesno
52. Lukas aka "Luque196"DMünster104ResistanceRogue Squadron Münster - Grünyesno
53. Hendrik aka "Celestial"DVechta103Galactic EmpireRogue Squadron Münster - Grünyesno
54. Billal aka "JudgeGrey"DMünster316Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münster - Grünyesno
55. (anonym)-Separatist AllianceOrder 66yesno
56. Ueli aka "Eli"CHMittelhäusern463Galactic EmpireOrder 66yesno
57. André aka "ricola"CHBern-First OrderOrder 66yesno
58. (anonym)-ResistanceOrder 69yesno
59. (anonym)-Scum and VillainyOrder 69yesno
60. Oli aka "Saprissa"CHBern-Galactic RepublicOrder 69yesno
61. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein21Rebel AllianceWookieetreiberyesno
62. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg2Galactic EmpireWookieetreiberyesno
63. Christian aka "DOME"DKarlsruhe33Rebel AllianceWookieetreiberyesno
64. Franz aka "FB8"DHerford145Galactic RepublicWeekend Wookieesyesno
65. Jannik aka "DodoVonDegurechaff"DBad Oeynhausen325Scum and VillainyWeekend Wookieesyesno
66. Maik aka "Zirot"DBad Oeynhausen597Separatist AllianceWeekend Wookieesyesno
67. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden4Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesno
68. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden14Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesno
69. Steve aka "Dystopian"DLeipzig126Galactic RepublicOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyesno
70. Dirk aka "Terios"DMünster214Rebel AllianceRouge Squadron Münster - Rotyesno
71. Carsten aka "Pyropuschel"DMünster69Galactic RepublicRouge Squadron Münster - Rotyesno
72. Paul aka "Newton"DNordwalde304First OrderRouge Squadron Münster - Rotyesno
73. Florian aka "BungLer"DPotsdam86Rebel AllianceStardust Cowboysyesno
74. Patrick aka "AdmiralAsskick"DPotsdam187Galactic EmpireStardust Cowboysyesno
75. Udo aka "Nachbrenner"DBerlin91Galactic EmpireStardust Cowboysyesno
76. Lionel aka "EthanPiett"FDingsheim789First OrderHell's As Squadron -2-yesno
77. Florent aka "Gundrek"FKurtzenhouse118Rebel AllianceHell's As Squadron -2-yesno
78. Philippe aka "MaitreGo"FSchiltigheim182ResistanceHell's As Squadron- 3yesno
79. Lionel aka "Messala"FSchiltigheim227Scum and VillainyHell's As Squadronyesno
80. Fabien aka "ouitabix"FMolsheim511First OrderHell's As Squadron- 3yesno
81. Arnaud aka "Zek"FStrasbourg1123Galactic EmpireHell's As Squadronyesno
82. Martin aka "Uboot"DBürgstadt768Rebel AllianceEwokuierungskommandoyesno
83. Sven aka "NoXIII"DHasloch-Scum and VillainyEwokuierungskommandoyesno
84. Dominik aka "Airfrischung"DKarlsfeld-First OrderEwokuierungskommandoyesno
85. Yannick aka "Polaris"FBenfeld-Galactic EmpireHell’s As Squadron - 4yesno
86. Timo aka "Coryn"DKaiserslautern34Scum and VillainySouthwest Punishersyesno
87. Oliver aka "gonZaleZ"DSaarlouis173Rebel AllianceSouthwest Punishersyesno
88. Thorsten aka "Kretzi"DKöln75Galactic EmpireStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöckyesno
89. Jasper aka "Vollie"DKöln165Rebel AllianceStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöckyesno
90. Alexander aka "Elster"DSinzig601Rebel AllianceStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöckyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
91. Rudi aka "Decimator"DMünchen71ResistanceSquadrona Bavariae - Chapter München - 2nono
92. Isabel aka "Izzy"DHamburg107Scum and VillainyBarmbeker Flugheldennono
93. Dennis aka "RogueLeader"DHamburg132Rebel AllianceBarmbeker Flugheldennono
94. Oliver aka "kaibabros"DKetsch595First OrderGryphon Squadnono
95. (anonym)-Galactic EmpireSZ-Wing V2nono
96. Jan aka "erytas"DHamburg53First OrderBarmbeker Flugheldennono
97. Timo aka "Timo7777"DAachen8Galactic EmpireaiX-Wingsnono
98. Manuel aka "the_only_117"DOttobrunn79First OrderSquadrona Bavariae - Chapter München - 2nono
99. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt147Galactic EmpireThüringer Bratwursttorpedosnono
100. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar32Scum and VillainyThüringer Bratwursttorpedosnono
101. Sören aka "Kleiner_Fehler"DErfurt151Galactic RepublicThüringer Bratwursttorpedosnono
102. Ivo aka "RevanAC"DWürselen68ResistanceaiX-Wingsnono
103. Luc aka "Xephaen"FBouxwiller679Scum and VillainyHell's As Squadronnono
104. Jérémy aka "KlumerO"FStrasbourg-Scum and VillainyHell's As Squadron -2-nono
105. Romain aka "argas"FOstwald-Scum and VillainyHell's As Squadron- 3nono
106. Vincent aka "Karas"FStrasbourg-First OrderHell’s As Squadron - 4nono
107. Martin aka "Kyoto87"DDresden37Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenz 2nono
108. Patrick aka "beardxofxdeath"DHomburg115Galactic EmpireSouthwest Punishersnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Äbbelwoi AcesFengel, Kettch, Rya
2Order 69(anonym), (anonym), Saprissa
3Squadrona Bavariae - Chapter FrankenCornerback, (anonym), Steka
4Order 66Eli, (anonym), ricola
5Main SquadronUhu, Hachimon, Outis
6Brothers in ArmsGodi, Ryuneke, Jamesmorgan
7Die letzte OrdnungKaiserKatana, Bloody_x_Rage, Frostdrache
8Team HootersSchattenlicht, Tzaziki-Mann, Eldar-Lord
9Raccoon SpecialistsChiller0815, Herr_Hein, RHH
10Weekend WookieesFB8, DodoVonDegurechaff, Zirot
11Bembel-Bombersurfing_fin, kaempes, (anonym)
12Squadrona Bavariae - Chapter München - 1Machkaputt, Darth_Ace, funwok
13SZ-WingPirat187, Hetaire, Kai K.
14Schwingen der HoffnungEvan, Naaya-, Arilion
15XTC Team Germany’19Lares, sune, Qraith
16Crimson Aces Frankfurtsaege, NakedWookiee, Darth_Gravid
17Squadrona Bavaria - Chapter München - 3Malazath, Howlrunner, Darth_Sabertooth
18Bembel-Bomber2Lowbacca, Darth_Zero, Highn
19One-Crit-Wonders ElbflorenzDalli, Enno, Dystopian
20Rouge Squadron Münster - RotTerios, Pyropuschel, Newton
21Stäänefleejer us Kölle op JöckVollie, Elster, Kretzi
22WookieetreiberDurandell, Tharlin, DOME
23Westerwald WarriorsFelinator, Sen-ator, Timinator
24Asgard Aschaffenburg e.V.Halvarson, H2D2, L3PO
25Rogue Squadron Münster - GrünCelestial, Luque196, JudgeGrey
26Stardust CowboysBungLer, AdmiralAsskick, Nachbrenner
27Hell's As SquadronMessala, Zek
28Hell's As Squadron -2-Gundrek, EthanPiett
29Hell's As Squadron- 3ouitabix, MaitreGo
30Hell’s As Squadron - 4Polaris
31EwokuierungskommandoUboot, NoXIII, Airfrischung
32Southwest PunishersgonZaleZ, Coryn
Registered teams
33Squadrona Bavariae - Chapter München - 2Decimator, the_only_117
34Barmbeker FlugheldenIzzy, RogueLeader, erytas
35Gryphon Squadkaibabros
36aiX-WingsTimo7777, RevanAC
37Thüringer BratwursttorpedosWhite_Templer, Khain90, Kleiner_Fehler
38SZ-Wing V2(anonym)
39Hell's As SquadronXephaen
40Hell's As Squadron -2-KlumerO
41Hell's As Squadron- 3argas
42Hell’s As Squadron - 4Karas
43One-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenz 2Kyoto87
44Southwest Punishersbeardxofxdeath


Distribution of Armies
Rebel Alliance:24
Galactic Empire:20
Scum and Villainy:17
Galactic Republic:10
First Order:8
Separatist Alliance:8
Resistance:3
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:75
FFrance:7
CHSwitzerland:3
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.