T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

MAPM Singles 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden6Ogre KhansThe Beast from the Eastnono
2. Uwe aka "Sir_Talretard"DAschaffenburg257Ogre KhansAleatorium Main Kinzig e.V.nono
3. Alexander aka "Genius87"ATannheim144Infernal DwarvesTeam Tirolnono
4. Thomas aka "Traumdieb"DOttobrunn45Infernal DwarvesWeiss Blaue Strategennono
5. Christian aka "Galain"DRuppichteroth401Saurian AncientsPrivateer Poza Freelancernono
6. Christian aka "Karskin192"DJena-Dread ElvesAlte Gardenono
7. Aleksander aka "Templar-DK"DUlm430Dread ElvesDragon Keepersnono
8. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen19Warriors of the Dark GodsMinga Skwaddnono
9. Jörg aka "Almentro"DDietersburg497Warriors of the Dark GodsNiederbayernyesno
10. Simon aka "Harkunash"DMoosthenning-Highborn ElvesNiederbayernyesno
11. Heiko aka "Daemonic"DKarlsruhe25Daemon LegionsTeam Karlsruhenono
12. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena15The Vermin SwarmJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
13. Christian aka "Durin_Eisenfuss"DMünchen76Infernal DwarvesWeiss Blaue Strategennono
14. Tomas aka "mabool"CZPraha138Beast Herds$wagnono
15. Matěj aka "Malis"CZLiberec171Empire of Sonnstahl$wagnono
16. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach30Orcs and GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
17. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld55Saurian Ancientsnono
18. Felix aka "BarnieGrollheimer"DJena133Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
19. Jan aka "Griff"CZPraha-Undying DynastiesHunacinono
20. Jakub aka "GeneralFlash"CZPrague84Ogre KhansJOJOnono
Waiting Queue
21. Thomas aka "Bruder-Tom"DNürnberg132Warriors of the Dark GodsDie apokalyptischen Flitzpiepenyesno
22. Tobias aka "Derplaetter"ALinz-Kingdom of Equitainenono
23. Frank aka "monacofranke"DRegensburg162Dread ElvesFormerRengschburgHomeboyyesno
24. Philipp aka "Ameni"DSchwabach14Beast Herdsnono
25. Jan aka "YeahGucciFrisur"AWien154Sylvan ElvesRotteck Nerdsnono
26. Johannes aka "Klexe"DMünchen41Kingdom of EquitaineBesserer Weigertyesno
27. Robin aka "Sir_Robin"DAull70Ogre KhansFireverdauferyesno
28. Hajo aka "RiseAgainst"DMünchen40MakharClownsnono


Distribution of Armies
Infernal Dwarves:3
Ogre Khans:3
Dread Elves:2
Saurian Ancients:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Beast Herds:1
Daemon Legions:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Highborn Elves:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:15
CZCzech Republic:4
AAustria:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.