T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fratzenknacken Vol. VII - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig2Warriors of the Dark GodsEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesyes
2. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig3Daemon LegionsEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesyes
3. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Highborn ElvesEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesyes
4. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin16Dread ElvesHauptstadt Legionäre B-Teamyesyes
5. Oliver aka "Exalted_Champion"DBerlin11Beast HerdsHauptstadt Legionäre B-Teamyesyes
6. René aka "Buliwyf"DBerlin24The Vermin SwarmHauptstadt Legionäre B-Teamyesyes
7. Stefano aka "Toto"DBerlin7Dread ElvesHauptstadt Legionäre A-Teamyesyes
8. Sebastian aka "bBaron"DBerlin53Undying DynastiesHauptstadt Legionäre A-Teamyesyes
9. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel5Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionäre A-Teamyesyes
10. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DFrankfurt am Main9Vampire CovenantThis is Spartayesyes
11. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln12Warriors of the Dark GodsThis is Spartayesyes
12. Simon aka "dr-pepper86"DKöln25Orcs and GoblinsThis is Spartayesyes
13. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg34Ogre KhansWaterkant Boyzyesyes
14. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle10Warriors of the Dark GodsWaterkant Boyzyesyes
15. Nils aka "Goblinmeista"DHamburg19Infernal DwarvesWaterkant Boyzyesyes
16. Ricardo aka "PaterLeXx"DHamburg39Empire of SonnstahlWCH-Nerdi By Natureyesyes
17. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover17Kingdom of EquitaineWCH-Nerdi By Natureyesyes
18. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg52Undying DynastiesWCH-Nerdi By Natureyesyes
19. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee57Vampire CovenantDie Deichgrafenyesyes
20. David aka "Lissi"DDelmenhorst15Dread ElvesDie Deichgrafenyesyes
21. Malte aka "SnakeEyes"DKiel37Daemon LegionsDie Deichgrafenyesyes
22. Maurice aka "Morris91"DBremen202Sylvan ElvesDie DeichBurschenyesyes
23. Jan Olaf aka "Josch"DWedemark141Daemon LegionsDie DeichBurschenyesyes
24. Lucas aka "Doedel9"DBremen298Highborn ElvesDie DeichBurschenyesyes
25. Thomas aka "Wetterlicht"DLeipzig257Infernal DwarvesWürfeln für Glitzeryesyes
26. Lucas aka "Sir_Bartimus"DHildesheim284Highborn ElvesWürfeln für Glitzeryesyes
27. Thomas aka "Ambassador"DLeipzig254Sylvan ElvesWürfeln für Glitzeryesyes
28. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn93Vampire CovenantGepflegt auf´s Maulyesyes
29. Christian aka "Hayo"DArnstadt119Warriors of the Dark GodsGepflegt auf´s Maulyesyes
30. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel120Dwarven HoldsGepflegt auf´s Maulyesyes
31. Marc aka "RagnaroekHH"DHamburg90ÅsklandersAlt, hässlich und ohne Leifyesyes
32. Guido aka "Gitzbang"DHamburg78Saurian AncientsAlt, hässlich und ohne Leifyesyes
33. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg20Warriors of the Dark GodsAlt, hässlich und ohne Leifyesyes
34. Anthony aka "blacky"DLünen51Saurian AncientsFight Clubyesyes
35. Tim aka "Blade_One"DWaltrop187Empire of SonnstahlFight Clubyesyes
36. Florian aka "Great_Unclean_One"DKöln33Highborn ElvesFight Clubyesyes
37. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld54Saurian AncientsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
38. Felix aka "BarnieGrollheimer"DJena109Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
39. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck41Empire of SonnstahlJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
40. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle38ÅsklandersThe French Fry Fairy Fan Clubyesyes
41. Daniel aka "FuriousD"DGreifswald50Highborn ElvesThe French Fry Fairy Fan Clubyesyes
42. Tore aka "Langbart"DGreifswald18Ogre KhansThe French Fry Fairy Fan Clubyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Gepflegt auf´s MaulBladeox, Bersy, Hayo
2Alt, hässlich und ohne LeifRagnaroekHH, Gitzbang, Borgio
3Die DeichgrafenGreedymeyer, Lissi, SnakeEyes
4Waterkant BoyzGoblinmeista, Athos, PJ-Pimmelmann
5Jenaer FluffbunniesJobst, BarnieGrollheimer, Baexta
6This is SpartaGabbaGandalf, Pofalischt, dr-pepper86
7Einhorn Bukkake PartyFirePaul, Zwergnase, Scrub
8WCH-Nerdi By NaturePaterLeXx, Prophet_of_Truth, Loec1
9Fight Clubblacky, Blade_One, Great_Unclean_One
10Hauptstadt Legionäre B-TeamBuliwyf, Grossmeister, Exalted_Champion
11Hauptstadt Legionäre A-TeamToto, Herby, bBaron
12The French Fry Fairy Fan ClubDarth-Pimmelmann, FuriousD, Langbart
13Die DeichBurschenMorris91, Josch, Doedel9
14Würfeln für GlitzerSir_Bartimus, Wetterlicht, Ambassador


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:5
Warriors of the Dark Gods:5
Vampire Covenant:4
Daemon Legions:3
Dread Elves:3
Empire of Sonnstahl:3
Ogre Khans:3
Saurian Ancients:3
Åsklanders:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Sylvan Elves:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Beast Herds:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:6
Berlin:5
Leipzig:4
Köln:3
Bremen:2
Celle:2
Greifswald:2
Salzwedel:2
Arnstadt:1
Bad Zwischenahn:1
Delmenhorst:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Ganderkesee:1
Hannover:1
Hildesheim:1
Jena:1
Kiel:1
Lünen:1
Marburg:1
Rheinberg:1
Saalfeld:1
Waltrop:1
Wedemark:1
lübeck:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.