T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fratzenknacken Vol. VII - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig3Warriors of the Dark GodsEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
2. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig5Daemon LegionsEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
3. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg2Highborn ElvesEinhorn Bukkake Partyyesno
4. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin38Dread ElvesHauptstadt Legionäre B-Teamyesno
5. Oliver aka "Exalted_Champion"DBerlin32Warriors of the Dark GodsHauptstadt Legionäre B-Teamyesno
6. René aka "Buliwyf"DBerlin51The Vermin SwarmHauptstadt Legionäre B-Teamyesno
7. Stefano aka "Toto"DBerlin20Dread ElvesHauptstadt Legionäre A-Teamyesno
8. Sebastian aka "bBaron"DBerlin182Undying DynastiesHauptstadt Legionäre A-Teamyesno
9. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel8Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionäre A-Teamyesno
10. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck25Empire of SonnstahlHolsteiner Hammerträgeryesno
11. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel55Kingdom of EquitaineHolsteiner Hammerträgeryesno
12. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde61Dwarven HoldsHolsteiner Hammerträgeryesno
13. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DFrankfurt am Main23Vampire CovenantThis is Spartayesno
14. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln30Ogre KhansThis is Spartayesno
15. Simon aka "dr-pepper86"DKöln52Orcs and GoblinsThis is Spartayesno
16. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg42Ogre KhansWaterkant Boyzyesno
17. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle15Warriors of the Dark GodsWaterkant Boyzyesno
18. Nils aka "Goblinmeista"DHamburg29Infernal DwarvesWaterkant Boyzyesno
19. Benjamin aka "katarrah"DScheeßel-The Vermin SwarmAlt, hässlich und Leifyesno
20. Jan aka "Gwydion"DHamburg124Highborn ElvesAlt, hässlich und Leifyesno
21. Leif aka "Jabb-a"DLüneburg-Kingdom of EquitaineAlt, hässlich und Leifyesno
22. Marc aka "RagnaroekHH"DHamburg84MakharAlt, hässlich und ohne Leifyesno
23. Guido aka "Gitzbang"DHamburg103Undying DynastiesAlt, hässlich und ohne Leifyesno
24. Lenny aka "Potter"DWedel-Vampire CovenantAlt, hässlich und ohne Leifyesno
25. Ricardo aka "PaterLeXx"DHamburg43Empire of SonnstahlWCH-Nerdi By Natureyesno
26. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover12Kingdom of EquitaineWCH-Nerdi By Natureyesno
27. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg59Undying DynastiesWCH-Nerdi By Natureyesno
28. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen54Highborn ElvesDetoxyesno
29. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Sylvan ElvesDetoxyesno
30. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle49ÅsklandersDetoxyesno
31. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld57Saurian AncientsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
32. Felix aka "BarnieGrollheimer"DJena132Undying DynastiesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
33. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach28Orcs and GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunniesyesno
34. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen1Makhar„Jens, Lutz und Knut“!yesno
35. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden6Ogre Khans„Jens, Lutz und Knut“!yesno
36. Daniel aka "FuriousD"DGreifswald85Vampire CovenantThe French Fry Fairy Fan Clubyesno
37. Tore aka "Langbart"DGreifswald33Empire of SonnstahlThe French Fry Fairy Fan Clubyesno
38. Michael aka "morte"DSkypehausen97Daemon LegionsThe French Fry Fairy Fan Clubyesno
39. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee79Vampire CovenantDie Deichgrafenyesno
40. David aka "Lissi"DDelmenhorst9Dread ElvesDie Deichgrafenyesno
41. Malte aka "SnakeEyes"DKiel31Daemon LegionsDie Deichgrafenyesno
42. Maurice aka "Morris91"DBremen195Sylvan ElvesDie DeichBurschenyesno
43. Jan Olaf aka "Josch"DWedemark123Daemon LegionsDie DeichBurschenyesno
44. Lucas aka "Doedel9"DBremen297Highborn ElvesDie DeichBurschenyesno
45. André aka "DIE_BART_DIE"DVinzelberg74Warriors of the Dark GodsNukular!yesno
46. Torsten aka "Haland1r"DOebisfelde241Dwarven HoldsNukular!yesno
47. Nico aka "warlock96"DMagdeburg194Saurian AncientsNukular!yesno
48. Thomas aka "Wetterlicht"DLeipzig288Infernal DwarvesWürfeln für Glitzeryesno
49. Lucas aka "Sir_Bartimus"DHildesheim337Highborn ElvesWürfeln für Glitzeryesno
50. Thomas aka "Ambassador"DLeipzig272Sylvan ElvesWürfeln für Glitzeryesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
51. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn88Vampire CovenantGepflegt auf´s Maulnono
52. Heiko aka "Daemonic"DKarlsruhe44Daemon LegionsThe lucky Boysnono
53. Erik aka "Lupo"DDresden80Dread ElvesOstfrontnono
54. Christian aka "Da_Orkboss"DGlashütte22Empire of SonnstahlOstfrontnono
55. Jan aka "Ja-Ba"DHannover82Beast HerdsDavid Lisson FanClubnono
56. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel4Empire of SonnstahlDavid Lisson FanClubnono
57. Ruben aka "Da_Gobbo"DBerlin10Kingdom of EquitainePosaz_Berlinnono
58. Anthony aka "blacky"DLünen62Saurian AncientsFight Clubnono
59. Tim aka "Blade_One"DWaltrop-Empire of SonnstahlFight Clubnono
60. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel120Dwarven HoldsPutzen hier nurnono
61. Florian aka "Great_Unclean_One"DKöln27ÅsklandersFight Clubnono
62. Peter aka "Pikmen"DLeipzig140The Vermin SwarmOstfrontnono
63. Alexander aka "Tingel"DMagdeburg116Kingdom of EquitaineJust Tingelnono
64. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel7Daemon LegionsDavid Lisson FanClubnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1„Jens, Lutz und Knut“!Frederick, masterchief90
2Holsteiner HammerträgerTheMangler, Rigger, Baexta
3Alt, hässlich und ohne LeifRagnaroekHH, Gitzbang, Potter
4Die DeichgrafenGreedymeyer, Lissi, SnakeEyes
5Waterkant BoyzGoblinmeista, Athos, PJ-Pimmelmann
6Jenaer FluffbunniesJobst, BarnieGrollheimer, Solar
7This is SpartaGabbaGandalf, Pofalischt, dr-pepper86
8Einhorn Bukkake PartyFirePaul, Zwergnase, Scrub
9WCH-Nerdi By NaturePaterLeXx, Prophet_of_Truth, Loec1
10Detoxbernsi, Kumbum, Darth-Pimmelmann
11Hauptstadt Legionäre B-TeamBuliwyf, Grossmeister, Exalted_Champion
12Hauptstadt Legionäre A-TeamToto, Herby, bBaron
13The French Fry Fairy Fan ClubFuriousD, Langbart, morte
14Alt, hässlich und Leifkatarrah, Gwydion, Jabb-a
15Die DeichBurschenMorris91, Josch, Doedel9
16Nukular!DIE_BART_DIE, Haland1r, warlock96
17Würfeln für GlitzerSir_Bartimus, Wetterlicht, Ambassador
Registered teams
18Gepflegt auf´s MaulBladeox
19The lucky BoysDaemonic
20OstfrontLupo, Da_Orkboss, Pikmen
21David Lisson FanClubJa-Ba, Groudon, Raist
22Posaz_BerlinDa_Gobbo
23Fight Clubblacky, Blade_One, Great_Unclean_One
24Putzen hier nurBersy
25Just TingelTingel


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:5
Daemon Legions:4
Ogre Khans:4
Undying Dynasties:4
Vampire Covenant:4
Warriors of the Dark Gods:4
Dread Elves:3
Empire of Sonnstahl:3
Kingdom of Equitaine:3
Sylvan Elves:3
Dwarven Holds:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Makhar:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Saurian Ancients:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Åsklanders:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:7
Berlin:5
Leipzig:4
Bremen:2
Celle:2
Greifswald:2
Kiel:2
Köln:2
Aachen:1
Delmenhorst:1
Dresden:1
Eckernförde:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Ganderkesee:1
Hannover:1
Hiddenhausen:1
Hildesheim:1
Jena:1
Lüneburg:1
Magdeburg:1
Marburg:1
Melle:1
Oebisfelde:1
Saalfeld:1
Salzwedel:1
Scheeßel:1
Schwabach:1
Skypehausen:1
Vinzelberg:1
Wedel:1
Wedemark:1
lübeck:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.