T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Drachenfeuer @Infinity 01 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thomas aka "Ieldin_Soecr"DMünchen34Invincible ArmyHammer und Schild e.V.yesno
2. Tino J. aka "TJE"DBodelshausen75Yu JingTübeltopyesno
3. Stefan aka "Salarnis"DMähringen12TohaaTübeltopyesno
4. Lucas aka "SchmuseDecke"DMähringen173Ramah TaskforceTübeltopyesno
5. Uwe aka "Riggith"DKönigsbrunn242Tartary Army CorpsAntipoden Testgeländeyesno
6. Philip aka "MrTapir"DOstfildern14Spiral CorpsFoxhound Zebraforceyesno
7. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern2AriadnaFoxhound Zebraforceyesno
8. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech23Combined ArmyAntipoden Testgeländeyesno
9. Mathias aka "Crantiz"DAugsburg-PanOceaniaAntipoden Testgeländeyesno
10. Conrad aka "Ghost_86"DAugsburg208HaqqislamAntipoden Testgeländeyesno
11. Christoph aka "Harack"DAugsburg-Hassassin Bahramyesno
12. Constantin aka "Forrest33"DAugsburg214Invincible ArmyAntipoden Testgeländeyesno
13. Pascal aka "Muki99"DLangweid am Lech589Ikari CompanyAntipoden Testgeländeyesno
14. Philipp aka "Testsubjekt_003"DSteindorf31TohaaAntipoden Testgeländeyesno
15. Jan aka "Bearserker"DWernau-Onyx Contact ForceFoxhound Zebraforceyesno
16. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach8Foreign CompanyFoxhound Zebraforceyesno
17. Philipp aka "dah0rst"DAugsburg402Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Das beste Teamyesno
18. Eugen aka "Attex"DOberndorf am Neckar21AriadnaFoxhound Zebraforceyesno
19. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DMünchen250ALEPHHammer und Schildyesno
20. Holger aka "Freitag"DEggelstetten244Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandAntipoden Testgeländeyesno
Waiting Queue
21. Michael aka "Payne"DEsslingen am Neckar60NomadsFoxhound Zebraforceyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
22. Norman aka "no_subject"DSchwabach49Japanese Secessionist ArmyFoxhound Esslingennono


Distribution of Armies
Ariadna:2
Invincible Army:2
Tohaa:2
ALEPH:1
Combined Army:1
Corregidor Jurisdictional Command:1
Foreign Company:1
Haqqislam:1
Hassassin Bahram:1
Ikari Company:1
Onyx Contact Force:1
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:1
PanOceania:1
Ramah Taskforce:1
Spiral Corps:1
Tartary Army Corps:1
Yu Jing:1
Distribution of Origins
Augsburg:5
Mähringen:2
München:2
Bodelshausen:1
Eggelstetten:1
Fellbach:1
Königsbrunn:1
Landsberg am Lech:1
Langweid am Lech:1
Neuhausen auf den Fildern:1
Oberndorf am Neckar:1
Ostfildern:1
Steindorf:1
Wernau:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.