T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

German Nationals 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Rob aka "Borsis"NLDe Steeg46Tankovy BatalonTeam Nederlandyesno
2. Sjon aka "Blitzel"NLMiddelburg81US Tank CompanySchummigruppeyesno
3. Tobias aka "Berdennol"BAntwerpen64German OthersPuppeteersyesno
4. Thorsten Frank aka "Nordlaender"DWeener68German OthersFriesische Freizeityesno
5. Sven aka "Neves"BKortrijk47Tobruk StrongpointReplayyesno
6. Jens aka "OberstOhnemaedel"DStadland140German OthersFriesische Freizeityesno
7. Antonio aka "foxbat"PLisboa54Strelkovy BatalonLudius Lusitaniyesno
8. Volker aka "Goonan"DWeinheim32Schwere PanzerkompanieDice & Bayonetsyesno
9. Thijs aka "Thzzl"NLMiddelburg38US Tank CompanySchumigruppeyesno
10. Fred aka "Angelfred"FSèvres-Escadron de ReconnaissanceTeam Franceyesno
11. Tim aka "Bosje"NLWestervoort13British OthersTeam Netherlandsyesno
12. Jean-Michel aka "jeanmimi"FToulon36British Othersfrankreichyesno
13. Heinz aka "McGurk"ASt.Michael448Soviet OthersTeam Austriayesno
14. Christian aka "Zauberlehrling"AGraz17Soviet OthersTeam Austriayesno
15. Steven aka "steevn"BKortrijk8British Commando TroopReplayyesno
16. Frank aka "Mister_Pink"DHannover16Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieTeam New Zealandyesno
17. Tim aka "Bogusazrael"BSint-Niklaas37US Armored Rifle CompanyTeam Belgiumyesno
18. Rene aka "elsupremo"DRemseck61Infantry Tank SquadronDice & Bayonetsyesno
19. Benjamin aka "Ponge"BKortrijk52German OthersReplayyesno
20. Andreas aka "DrHobo"AKlagenfurt-British Armoured SquadronTeam Austriayesno
21. Hans aka "mr-Avalanche"BAntwerpen50German OthersThe puppeteersyesno
22. Ricky aka "General_Rixl"DWaghäusel58German OthersDice & Bayonetsyesno
23. Gerben aka "Sherman105"NLUtrecht6US Tank CompanySchummigruppeyesno
24. Thomas aka "Czudnochowski"DMeerbusch5German OthersWardogs Rheinlandyesno
25. Hugo aka "ximes"PLisboa-US Armored Rifle Companyyesno
26. Graham aka "GrahamWillmott"UKEpsom39Tobruk Strongpointyesno
27. Mike aka "SANTA"UKEwell Nr Epsom48British OthersEnglandyesno
28. Robby aka "Robby1969"BDiepenbeek-PanzergrenadierkompanieFlames Of War Limburgyesno
29. Ludvig aka "Lund-"FINHelsinki-US Tank Companyyesno
30. Thomas aka "Arkon"DHeiligenhaus1British Armoured SquadronFighting Rheinischyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
31. Marcus aka "Eckes"DNeustadt an der Weinstraße29British Armoured SquadronDice & Bayonetsnono
32. Joerg aka "Boecky"DRheine24Panzerspähkompanienono
33. Sebastian aka "Kaedron"DHennef (Sieg)79US Tank Companynono
34. Aleksandr aka "Droger"RUSRyazan2German OthersTeam Russianono
35. Daniel aka "Mongol"RUSMoscow7US Tank CompanyTeam Russianono
36. Weiss aka "Klon501"CHGossau, ZH-PanzerpionierkompanieShadowlordsnono
37. Bart aka "Bart78"Bas-British Armoured SquadronFlames of war Limburgnono
38. Andrew aka "Pir"BYMinsk28German OthersTeam Belarusnono
39. Rafael aka "Butcher001"DRenningen-PanzerkompanieSpanish Furianono
40. Andrey aka "Kep"RUSBalashikha3Soviet OthersTeam Russianono
41. Valentin aka "Vale"DHennef-Tankovy Batalonnono
42. Hugo aka "MadCatPT"PQueluz De Baixo10US Tank CompanyLudius Lusitaninono
43. Alexander aka "aschoelling"DGevelsberg72British OthersFighting Rheinischnono
44. Dennis aka "Westwall"LEll-German OthersLuxemburg at Warnono
45. Loic aka "instinctkiller"FAix-En-Provence-US Rifle CompanyTeam Francenono
46. Fred aka "ruscof"FCavaillon57British Othersfrancenono
47. Etienne aka "Duf"CHOnnens-AufklärungsschwadronSwiss teamnono
48. Teodor aka "ReBrock"ROBucharest27US Tank CompanyTeam Romanianono
49. Wouter D.NLZeist-German OthersSchumigruppenono
50. Harry aka "Sgt_saunders"GRLeverkusen14British OthersFighting Rheinischnono


Distribution of Armies
German Others:7
US Tank Company:4
British Others:3
British Armoured Squadron:2
Soviet Others:2
Tobruk Strongpoint:2
US Armored Rifle Company:2
British Commando Troop:1
Escadron de Reconnaissance:1
Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/Panzerschützenkompanie:1
Infantry Tank Squadron:1
Panzergrenadierkompanie:1
Schwere Panzerkompanie:1
Strelkovy Batalon:1
Tankovy Batalon:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:8
BBelgium:7
NLNetherlands:5
AAustria:3
FFrance:2
PPortugal:2
UKUnited Kingdom:2
FINFinland:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.