T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

4. Mayener Mayhem AoS - Einzel 1500P - Christmas Edition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Mirko aka "Bigmoerk"DNeuwied40FyreslayersTeam Doppelkrityesyes
2. Peter aka "Peter985"DSaarburg-SylvanethHauzenyesyes
3. Alexander aka "BigZonker"DTrier-Blades of KhorneHauzenyesyes
4. Daniel aka "Daring"DKoblenz-Nighthauntyesyes
5. Alex aka "Keilerei"DBingen171IronjawzHobbingen Brawlersyesyes
6. Benjamin aka "r3laXo"DWeiler bei Bingen156SkavenHobbingen Brawlersyesyes
7. Marcel aka "Suppennudel"DMendig-Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
8. Carsten aka "GunButt"DWaldalgesheim147Kharadron OverlordsHobbingen Brawlersyesyes
9. Sebastian aka "C0mm3rz"DWirges189Flesh-eater CourtsWesterwälder WAAAGHyesyes
10. Daniel aka "MaxiKing_92"DMayen-Seraphonyesyes
11. Tobias aka "Twobeshan"DKoblenz-IronjawzWesterwälder WAAAGHyesyes
12. Stefan aka "Steppo"DLeutesdorf219Flesh-eater CourtsBärtige Haudegenyesyes
13. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz102Kharadron Overlordsyesyes
14. Henrik aka "Henni1398"DWaldalgesheim129Gloomspite Gitzyesyes
15. Marcel aka "Qbyrd"DKoblenz220Flesh-eater Courtsyesyes
16. Flo aka "Don_Kanaille"DNiederschelden-Kharadron OverlordsFischkrieger Siegenyesyes
17. Niels aka "Isotop"DDüsseldorf69Hedonites of SlaaneshThe dice are heißyesyes
18. Florian aka "Bolgrim"DHerdorf162Beastclaw RaidersFischkrieger Siegenyesyes
19. Jakob aka "RageMode"DWaldalgesheim106Sylvanethyesyes
20. Daniel aka "Uggi"DSinzig232IronjawzTeam Doppelkrityesyes
21. Björn aka "Zavel"DAndernach45SeraphonTeam Doppelkrityesyes
22. Nico aka "Geisterkater"DKirchen128Gloomspite GitzFischkrieger Siegenyesyes
23. (anonym)-Everchosen & Slaves to DarknessAins Ool Gownyesyes
24. Kevin aka "Daeiza"DMayen298NighthauntAins Ool Gownyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Flesh-eater Courts:3
Ironjawz:3
Kharadron Overlords:3
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Nighthaunt:2
Seraphon:2
Sylvaneth:2
Beastclaw Raiders:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Everchosen & Slaves to Darkness:1
Fyreslayers:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Skaven:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Koblenz:4
Waldalgesheim:3
Mayen:2
Andernach:1
Bingen:1
Düsseldorf:1
Herdorf:1
Kirchen:1
Leutesdorf:1
Mendig:1
Neuwied:1
Niederschelden:1
Saarburg:1
Sinzig:1
Trier:1
Weiler bei Bingen:1
Wirges:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.