T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

15. Würfelgötter AOS Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum53Stormcast EternalsWürfelgötter AoSyes
2. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford21Ogor MawtribesTG- Play!yes
3. Aziz aka "Beastslayer"DWuppertal-Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyes
4. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund39SkavenDortmundyes
5. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück37SylvanethKowadron Overlordsyes
6. Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarst164SylvanethCrown of Championsyes
7. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke45Cities of SigmarSpVgg Osnabrückyes
8. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt62Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyes
9. Sebastian aka "TheBlackPlague"DNeuss-SkavenTabletop Fighters Neussyes
10. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of Tzeentchyes
11. Thorsten aka "Mjoelnnir"DAhaus-Ossiarch BonereapersWürfelgötter AoSyes
12. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln4The Legion of AzgorhWürfelgötter AoSyes
13. Michelle aka "MaultaschenMitch"DEssen98Hedonites of SlaaneshWürfelgötter AoSyes
14. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum20Orruk WarclansWürfelgötter AoSyes
15. Jörg aka "Ossi"DHerne478Flesh-eater Courtsyes
16. Patrick aka "Schluppi"DRheurdt-Fyreslayersyes
17. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop29Grand Alliance OrderWürfelgötter AoSyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
18. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-SeraphonDTWno
19. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DAtlantis326Idoneth Deepkinno
20. Luca aka "KampfChaot"DNiedenstein330Disciples of Tzeentchno
21. (anonym)-Slaves to DarknessCarlos Sklavenno
22. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden15Cities of SigmarKellerkinderno
23. Rene aka "Hordak"DOberhausen456Ossiarch BonereapersHeadblastno
24. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg58Stormcast EternalsTWSno
25. Tobias aka "Tobs"DGrevenbroich452Blades of KhorneBedburger Tabletop Freunde eV.no
26. Julian aka "JulesBorgi"DUnna117Stormcast EternalsLucky Bastardsno
27. (anonym)-Ossiarch Bonereapersno
28. Charles aka "CharlieNZ"DPliening16Idoneth DeepkinCrown of Championsno
29. Tobias aka "Picksix"DKelheim316Ogor MawtribesTTC Ratisbonano
30. Dominik aka "Emsi"DDorsten359Cities of SigmarWürfelgötter AoSno
31. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen128Idoneth DeepkinTableTopClubRuhrgebietno
32. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Blades of KhorneSpVgg Osnabrückno
33. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz107Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Poza Boyzno
34. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum11Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderno
35. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum10Grand Alliance ChaosKellerkinderno
36. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen239Ogor MawtribesTeam UniBw Münchenno
37. Lars aka "Beron99"DKöln178Kharadron OverlordsTeam UniBw Münchenno
38. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel9SeraphonMiniparadiceno
39. Biagio aka "Lucan"DWuppertal129Ogor MawtribesWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
40. Domenik aka "Yami"DKöln-SeraphonFischkrieger Siegenno
41. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles137Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleno
42. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam266Hedonites of SlaaneshLe Cercleno


Distribution of Armies
Orruk Warclans:2
Skaven:2
Sylvaneth:2
Cities of Sigmar:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:2
Ahaus:1
Arnsberg:1
Bottrop:1
Dortmund:1
Essen:1
Herford:1
Herne:1
Kaarst:1
Köln:1
Neuss:1
Osnabrück:1
Recke:1
Rheurdt:1
Steinfurt:1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.