T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

2. 9th Age Franken Cup - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach17Orcs and GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunniesyes0
2. Bernd aka "Lazerus"DHilpoltstein287Empire of SonnstahlLegion Schwaben und Frankenyes0
3. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg71Highborn ElvesDrachengildeyes0
4. Frank aka "monacofranke"DRegensburg161Sylvan Elvesyes0
5. Thomas aka "Traumdieb"DOttobrunn38Infernal DwarvesWeiss Blaue Strategenyes0
6. Philipp aka "Ameni"DSchwabach-Empire of SonnstahlLegion Schwaben und Frankenyes0
7. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden3Dread ElvesOstfrontyes0
8. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig5Undying DynastiesOstfrontyes0
9. Erik aka "Lupo"DDresden-Dread ElvesOstfrontyes0
10. Christian aka "Da_Orkboss"DGlashütte73Dread ElvesOstfrontyes0
11. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld41Saurian AncientsJenaer Fluffbunniesyes0
12. Ernst aka "TheHoodedMan"DNeustadt A.d. Aisch-Warriors of the Dark GodsPestilentia Neustadtyes0
13. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena10ÅsklandersJenaer Fluffbunniesyes0
14. Marcus aka "Eichi"DMarloffstein257Dread ElvesBlood 'n' Bonesyes0
15. Martin aka "VladTepes"DRegensburg30Infernal Dwarvesyes0
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
16. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen12Warriors of the Dark GodsBayern/Münchenno0
17. Volker aka "Bolker"DNürnberg169The Vermin SwarmLegion Schwaben und Frankenno0
18. Alexander aka "Hotelalex"ATannheim113Infernal DwarvesTeam Tirolno0
19. Benjamin aka "witchmaster"DNürnberg-Dread Elvesno0
20. Simon aka "Harkunash"DMoosthenning-Highborn Elvesno0
21. Thomas aka "Bruder-Tom"DNürnberg93Warriors of the Dark Godsno0
22. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DFrankfurt am Main26Vampire CovenantThis is Spartano0
23. Norbert aka "Dimmu_Golrath"ASchattwald-ÅsklandersTeam Tirolno0
24. Uwe aka "Sir_Talretard"DAschaffenburg237Ogre KhansAleatorium Main Kinzig e.V.no0
25. Matthias aka "Ratatoeskr"DLeipzig31Orcs and GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunniesno0
26. Jan aka "Holger"AWien199Empire of SonnstahlRotteck Nerdsno0
27. Thomas aka "Wetterlicht"DLeipzig267Infernal DwarvesWürfeln für Glitzerno0
28. Nico aka "Kryo"DPommersfelden77Highborn ElvesTeam Karlsruheno0
29. Felix aka "BarnieGrollheimer"DJena96ÅsklandersJenaer Fluffbunniesno0
30. Severin aka "Major_Sevi"DMünchen245Dread Elvesno0


Distribution of Armies
Dread Elves:4
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Åsklanders:1
Highborn Elves:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
Regensburg:3
Dresden:2
Schwabach:2
Glashütte:1
Hilpoltstein:1
Jena:1
Leipzig:1
Marloffstein:1
Neustadt A.d. Aisch:1
Ottobrunn:1
Saalfeld:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.