T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

German Tabletop Championships- WHU (official Grand Clash!) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Etienne aka "Scelethus"FFontenay-Aux-Roses73Rippa's SnarlfangsALCHIMISTSyes
2. Niels aka "Schmuvness"DBerlin21Skaeth's Wild HuntPOSAZyes
3. Valentin aka "Grabitz"NLDen Haag155Skaeth's Wild HuntStraight outa shadespireyes
4. Steffen aka "SteveUndRund"DEssen33Steelheart's ChampionsZwiebelmettwölfeyes
5. Jari aka "GrenOldMan"DTroisdorf59Stormsire's Cursebreakersyes
6. John aka "Sjonco"NLVoorburg45Stormsire's CursebreakersStraight outa shadespireyes
7. Jan aka "Frodo"DDuisburg15Stormsire's Cursebreakersyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
8. Johannes aka "Helle"DArnsberg370The GrymwatchSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.no
9. Krzysztof aka "Diablerist"PLJelenia Góra-Zarbag’s GitzPolskano
10. Deniz aka "Myratres"DPaderborn6Rippa's SnarlfangsWestfohlenno
11. Tim aka "Lord_Caine"DHamburg9Magore’s FiendsGloryseekers Hamburgno
12. Hendrik aka "Dolan"DRheda-Wiedenbrück31Grashrak's DespoilersTg Playno
13. Tim aka "Timbo"DElmshorn11The Chosen AxesUltraBoostno
14. Maksymilian aka "M5S3"PLLubaczów81Zarbag’s GitzTeam Polandno
15. Jörg aka "Der_Baer"DOberhausen90Thundrik's Profiteersno
16. Łukasz aka "BadThingsHappen"PLStare Koźle79The Chosen Axesno
17. Colin aka "DweebleZ"DEinbeck26Hrothgorn's MantrappersUltraBoostno
18. Tobias aka "Rabrab"DKiel8Zarbag’s GitzBrudergilde Kielno
19. Christian aka "Tsunami78"DHamburg2Lady Harrow's MournflightGloryseekers Hamburgno
20. Sean aka "MadAngry"UKFeltwell109Lady Harrow's Mournflightno
21. Jens aka "Apologet"DSolingen7Lady Harrow's MournflightWarhammer Wuppertalno
22. Łukasz aka "szakuu"PLKędzierzyn-Koźle166Stormsire's CursebreakersTeam Polandno
23. Malte aka "Maack"DApensen10Lady Harrow's MournflightGloryseekers Hamburgno
24. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden255Hrothgorn's Mantrappersno
25. Clément aka "Grimork"FVALENCIENNES-Ironskull's BoyzWar Pigsno
26. Jörg aka "Moriquendi"DDortmund3Rippa's SnarlfangsNOT Alone in the Darkno
27. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar436Sepulchral Guardno
28. Simon M.DHauenstein-Rippa's Snarlfangsno
29. Jens B.DHauenstein-Rippa's Snarlfangsno
30. Meik aka "haiopaih"DWolfsburg35Stormsire's CursebreakersGT-Battlezoneno
31. Michael aka "Gerri"DWürselen4The WurmspatACWFno
32. Anthony aka "Artorias"DHamburg5Thorns of the Briar QueenGloryseekers Hamburgno
33. Andrea aka "Kemmler"IFaenza-Ironskull's BoyzTeam Italyno
34. Steven aka "Steven_L"DPotsdam-Hrothgorn's MantrappersKeep them Stressingno
35. Ondřej aka "Horstik"CZVelká Dobrá-Zarbag’s GitzCzech Underworldsno
36. Anton aka "doubletommy"DBerlin148Spiteclaw's SwarmKeep them Stressingno
37. Martin aka "Palec"CZPraha 1-The GrymwatchCzech Underworldsno
38. Stephan aka "Pandarine"DKrefeld130Lady Harrow's MournflightMülleimerno
39. Sven aka "Turbo"DBerlin244Ironskull's BoyzPOSAZno
40. Raphael aka "TemNoc"DWesel74Rippa's Snarlfangsno
41. Marc aka "Morv"DHamburg39Rippa's SnarlfangsGloryseekers Hamburgno
42. Nils aka "Gruftischlumpf"DBochum14The WurmspatNot alone in the darkno
43. Lutz aka "SirMythos"DDortmund30The WurmspatPadFno
44. Mathias aka "Fleckfieber"DDuisburg145Stormsire's CursebreakersASGno
45. Jan Willem aka "Geenbijnaam"NLRotterdam-The WurmspatStraight outa shadespireno
46. Pierre-Louis aka "Cendrillon"FTigery106Eyes of the NineTeam princesseno
47. Cyprien aka "cyd"FMaisons-Alfort297The WurmspatTeam princesseno
48. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte71Sepulchral GuardTeam princesseno
49. Daniel aka "Daring"DCochem128Hrothgorn's Mantrappersno
50. Christian aka "Sir_Kraus"DLosheim am See13Thorns of the Briar Queenno
51. Julien aka "Linkoln"FSaint Michel Sur Orge126Rippa's SnarlfangsTeam princesseno


Distribution of Armies
Stormsire's Cursebreakers:3
Skaeth's Wild Hunt:2
Rippa's Snarlfangs:1
Steelheart's Champions:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:4
NLNetherlands:2
FFrance:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.