T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

German Tabletop Championships- WHU (official Grand Clash!) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Johannes aka "Helle"DArnsberg-The GrymwatchSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.no
2. Krzysztof aka "Diablerist"PLJelenia Góra-Zarbag’s GitzPolskano
3. Deniz aka "Myratres"DPaderborn6Rippa's SnarlfangsWestfohlenno
4. Tim aka "Lord_Caine"DHamburg12Magore’s FiendsGloryseekers Hamburgno
5. Hendrik aka "Dolan"DRheda-Wiedenbrück24Grashrak's DespoilersTg Playno
6. Niels aka "Schmuvness"DBerlin21Skaeth's Wild HuntPOSAZno
7. Tim aka "Timbo"DElmshorn14The Chosen AxesUltraBoostno
8. Maksymilian aka "M5S3"PLLubaczów100Zarbag’s GitzTeam Polandno
9. Jörg aka "Der_Baer"DOberhausen72Thundrik's Profiteersno
10. Łukasz aka "BadThingsHappen"PLStare Koźle93The Chosen Axesno
11. Colin aka "DweebleZ"DEinbeck26Hrothgorn's MantrappersUltraBoostno
12. Tobias aka "Rabrab"DKiel13Zarbag’s GitzBrudergilde Kielno
13. Christian aka "Tsunami78"DHamburg3Lady Harrow's MournflightGloryseekers Hamburgno
14. Sean aka "MadAngry"UKFeltwell122Lady Harrow's Mournflightno
15. Jens aka "Apologet"DSolingen5Lady Harrow's MournflightWarhammer Wuppertalno
16. Łukasz aka "szakuu"PLKędzierzyn-Koźle179Stormsire's CursebreakersTeam Polandno
17. Malte aka "Maack"DApensen11Lady Harrow's MournflightGloryseekers Hamburgno
18. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden263Hrothgorn's Mantrappersno
19. Clément aka "Grimork"FVALENCIENNES-Ironskull's BoyzWar Pigsno
20. Jörg aka "Moriquendi"DDortmund2Rippa's SnarlfangsNOT Alone in the Darkno
21. John aka "Sjonco"NLVoorburg58Stormsire's CursebreakersStraight outa shadespireno
22. Steffen aka "SteveUndRund"DEssen39Steelheart's ChampionsZwiebelmettwölfeno
23. Valentin aka "Grabitz"NLDen Haag163Skaeth's Wild HuntStraight outa shadespireno
24. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar411Sepulchral Guardno
25. Simon M.DHauenstein-Rippa's Snarlfangsno
26. Jens B.DHauenstein-Rippa's Snarlfangsno
27. Meik aka "haiopaih"DWolfsburg27Stormsire's CursebreakersGT-Battlezoneno
28. Michael aka "Gerri"DWürselen4The WurmspatACWFno
29. Anthony aka "Artorias"DHamburg10Thorns of the Briar QueenGloryseekers Hamburgno
30. Andrea aka "Kemmler"IFaenza-Ironskull's BoyzTeam Italyno
31. Steven aka "Steven_L"DPotsdam-Hrothgorn's MantrappersKeep them Stressingno
32. Etienne aka "Scelethus"FFontenay-Aux-Roses86Rippa's SnarlfangsALCHIMISTSno
33. Ondřej aka "Horstik"CZVelká Dobrá-Zarbag’s GitzCzech Underworldsno
34. Anton aka "doubletommy"DBerlin142Spiteclaw's SwarmKeep them Stressingno
35. Martin aka "Palec"CZPraha 1-The GrymwatchCzech Underworldsno
36. Jan aka "Frodo"DDuisburg69Stormsire's Cursebreakersno
37. Stephan aka "Pandarine"DKrefeld105Lady Harrow's MournflightMülleimerno
38. Sven aka "Turbo"DBerlin256Ironskull's BoyzPOSAZno
39. Jari aka "GrenOldMan"DTroisdorf88Stormsire's Cursebreakersno
40. Raphael aka "TemNoc"DWesel51Rippa's Snarlfangsno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.