T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

German Tabletop Championships - AoS - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Gabor aka "Wutzel"DGöttingen-Grand Alliance OrderSpieler ohne Vereinyes
2. Lucas aka "Lucn"DHarrislee144Flesh-eater CourtsWattwürfleryes
3. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel10Daughters of KhaineSG Sternyes
4. Metzner T.DHirschaid-Skavenyes
5. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster-Stormcast Eternalsyes
6. Christopher aka "RavishPsycho"DBad Oeynhausen-Daughters of Khaineyes
7. Sebastian aka "S-ON"DBerlin-Cities of Sigmaryes
8. Clemens aka "C3r0"DPotsdam135Disciples of Tzeentchyes
9. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin92IronjawzTúatha Dé Danannyes
10. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen22Cities of SigmarHammer und Schildyes
11. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel28Slaves to DarknessSG Stern Miniparadiceyes
12. Jan aka "Corrupted"CZPrague-SeraphonCzech Republicyes
13. Michal aka "Havraha"CZPrague-Orruk Warclansyes
14. Adam aka "Pejzub"CZPrague-Disciples of TzeentchPivo, plast a preclíkyyes
15. Lukas aka "Enertis"CZBrno-Flesh-eater CourtsBlack Unicornyes
16. Michal aka "Vilge"CZPrague-Slaves to DarknessCzech Republicyes
17. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster-Blades of Khorneyes
18. Jan aka "Stromecek23"CZSvoboda Nad Úpou-Disciples of Tzeentchyes
19. Jan aka "Bart_CZ"CZPrague-Daughters of KhainePivo, plast a preclíkyyes
20. Tibor aka "Trpaslik"CZPrague-Kharadron OverlordsCzech Republicyes
21. Jörg aka "Fumba"DWuppertal271Gloomspite Gitzyes
22. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1FyreslayersSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.yes
23. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig11Orruk WarclansTabletop Sachsenyes
24. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig37Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsenyes
25. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln85Scourge PrivateersDie Würfelgötter AoSyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
26. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln209Skavenno
27. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück64IronjawzSpvgg Osnabrückno
28. Niels aka "QTosh"DLüdinghausen93Hedonites of Slaaneshno
29. Mark aka "Fittsy"DBremen89Nighthauntno
30. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DFröndenberg12IronjawzSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.no
31. Mathias aka "Ragnar72"DUelzen155Gloomspite GitzDie Puppenspielerno
32. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen88Stormcast EternalsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenno
33. Christopher aka "Melchoriuz"DHerzogenrath38SylvanethACWFno
34. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum3Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderno
35. Joachim aka "J0e"DOchsenhausen56IronjawzDemenzno
36. Nik aka "zurdo"RUSNovocherkassk-Idoneth DeepkinValdas teamno
37. Alexander aka "AlexTheGreat"DSprakebüll95Disciples of TzeentchWattwürflerno
38. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer19Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsno
39. Eva-Maria aka "SelenaMaria"DSpeyer225SeraphonCrown of Championsno
40. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden24SkavenKellerkinderno
41. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm87Orruk WarclansTeam Goldfinger ffmno
42. René aka "krabb"DTarp293FyreslayersWattwürflerno
43. Dominic aka "Bavarion"DAugsburg175Hedonites of SlaaneshZirbelnusskönigeno
44. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum5Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderno
45. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten20Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötter AoSno
46. Sebastian aka "Arytas"DRegensburg35Ogor MawtribesTTC Ratisbonano
47. Tim aka "Icebone"DBerlin36Gloomspite GitzTúatha Dé Danannno
48. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt86Kharadron Overlordsno
49. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim23SkavenZirbelnusskönigeno
50. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim15Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsno
51. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg137SkavenTWSno
52. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen121Idoneth Deepkinno
53. Danil aka "Hoka"RUSNovocherkassk-Legions of Nagashno
54. Kamil aka "Inferno-"CHRichterswil-Ossiarch BonereapersFront Wschodnino
55. David aka "Chantus"DBedburg59SylvanethBedburger TableTop Freunde e.V.no
56. Tobias aka "Picksix"DAbensberg223FyreslayersTTC Ratisbonano
57. Kevin aka "Dezibel"DSteinhagen143Blades of KhorneMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenno
58. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm97Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötter AoSno
59. Sergey aka "DM_Crew"RUSMoscow-Darkling Covensno
60. Florian aka "Flolle"DLilienthal140Fyreslayersno
61. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel6Idoneth DeepkinSG Stern Miniparadiceno
62. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz55Fyreslayersno
63. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund25SkavenDortmundno
64. Tobias aka "Viceleader"DDortmund-Hedonites of Slaaneshno
65. Henning aka "Newhope"DUlm445Ossiarch BonereapersÜbermorgenwelt e.v.no
66. Michael aka "Leiko"DBeckum49IronjawzMinyartsno
67. Theo aka "TheoJansen"NLGroningen-Gloomspite GitzLJGno
68. (anonym)-SylvanethLJGno
69. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke112Grand Alliance OrderSpvgg Osnabrückno
70. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DMemmingen48Hedonites of SlaaneshTeam Squiggzno
71. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel32Grand Alliance DestructionSG Stern Miniparadiceno
72. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück75GutbustersSpvgg Osnabrückno
73. Eloy aka "HeMan"DBonn-Ossiarch Bonereapersno
74. Manu aka "Senpai"DKassel74IronjawzSG Stern Miniparadiceno
75. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford-Ironjawzno
76. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf7FyreslayersKellerkinderno
77. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz39Orruk WarclansKriegsmotteKno
78. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen34Ossiarch Bonereapersno
79. Philipp aka "Heldenmut"DStralsund-Disciples of TzeentchWo gibts hier Bier?no
80. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim50Slaves to DarknessKriegsmotteKno
81. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel8IronjawzSG Stern Miniparadiceno
82. Christopher aka "Knut86"DAgathenburg-Kharadron Overlordsno
83. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell122Gloomspite GitzSchoggi&Chäs Forceno
84. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich211Flesh-eater CourtsSchoggi&Chäs Forceno
85. Arne aka "Gizdalak"CHBasel187Swifthawk AgentsSchoggi&Chäs Forceno
86. Philipp aka "Phantomfall"D1047Cities of SigmarTúatha Dé Danannno
87. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel4Ossiarch BonereapersSG Stern Miniparadiceno
88. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam-Beasts of ChaosLe Cercleno
89. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DIllerkirchberg53Cities of SigmarDemenzno
90. Martin aka "xsebax"DStade80Blades of KhorneTheStaderno
91. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm150Cities of Sigmarno
92. Philipp aka "Kartaev"RUSMoscow-FyreslayersMoscowno
93. Alex aka "Keilerei"DBingen114Gloomspite GitzHobbingen Brawlersno
94. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-SeraphonDTWno
95. Markus aka "wer"DEbersdorf207Disciples of TzeentchDie Puppenspielerno
96. Vincent aka "Araloth"DBerlin-Grand Alliance Orderno
97. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen14FyreslayersBlood Boundno
98. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen9Flesh-eater CourtsBlood Boundno
99. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DMünchen60Tamurkhan’s HordeHammer und Schildno
100. Michael aka "BLS"DHamburg301Ogor Mawtribesno
101. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden-Beasts of Chaosno
102. Bram aka "juicy88"NLMalden-Stormcast EternalsTeam arnhemno
103. Pavel aka "Hrochator"CZPlzeň-Cities of SigmarPivo, plast a preclíkyno
104. Ondřej aka "Orzo"CZPraha 5-SkavenPivo, plast a preclíkyno
105. (anonym)-Ossiarch BonereapersMarty123no
106. Robert aka "Valmir001"DBerlin-Ossiarch Bonereapersno
107. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop13Disciples of TzeentchDie Würfelgötter AoSno
108. Stefan aka "Steppo"DLeutesdorf174Flesh-eater CourtsBärtige Haudegenno
109. Magnus aka "Maggaroni"CHZürich295Ossiarch BonereapersSchoggi&Chäs Forceno
110. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer43Disciples of TzeentchCrown of Championsno
111. Oliver aka "Wing"DDresden-Cities of SigmarReckenAgeno
112. Francine aka "Ciri"DDresden-Disciples of TzeentchReckenAgeno
113. Tomas aka "PanVesmiru"CZKozomín-Slaves to Darknessno
114. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau305Kharadron Overlordsno
115. Thorsten aka "AoB_HorstRotbringer"DNauheim352Gloomspite Gitzno
116. Jan aka "Sekinosun"DDresden-Flesh-eater CourtsReckenAgeno
117. Domenik aka "Yami"DNümbrecht67SylvanethFischkrieger Siegenno
118. Flo aka "Don_Kanaille"DNiederschelden102Flesh-eater CourtsFischkrieger Siegenno
119. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal-Skavenno
120. Abdel aka "Kasab"DWuppertal-Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
121. Lars aka "Re-Hor-achti"DWuppertal-SeraphonWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno


Distribution of Armies
Daughters of Khaine:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:3
Cities of Sigmar:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Grand Alliance Order:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Ironjawz:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Scourge Privateers:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Prague:6
Berlin:2
Kassel:2
Leipzig:2
Munster:2
Arnsberg:1
Bad Oeynhausen:1
Brno:1
Göttingen:1
Harrislee:1
Hirschaid:1
Köln:1
München:1
Potsdam:1
Svoboda Nad Úpou:1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.