T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

German Tabletop Championships - AoS - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DIllerkirchberg47Cities of SigmarDemenzyesyes
2. Muhammed aka "VectsAgent"DUlm34FyreslayersDemenzyesyes
3. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm84Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausyesyes
4. Florian aka "Der-Flo"AVienna123Seraphonyesyes
5. Sascha aka "Schipook"DGöppingen350Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausyesyes
6. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Disciples of TzeentchSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.yesyes
7. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen44Cities of SigmarHammer und Schildyesyes
8. Thorsten aka "NurgleIsLove"DNauheim136Maggotkin of NurgleKriegsmotteKyesyes
9. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau52Kharadron OverlordsKriegsmotteKyesyes
10. Daniel aka "Mortariono"DUlm170Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Hexenhausyesyes
11. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke45Cities of SigmarSpvgg Osnabrückyesyes
12. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm179Cities of SigmarDemenzyesyes
13. Dominik aka "ThunderingNut"DWeißenhorn106Idoneth DeepkinDemenzyesyes
14. Elias aka "Flaffi"DUlm65SkavenDemenzyesyes
15. Jörg aka "Fumba"DWuppertal134Lumineth Realm-LordsWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesyes
16. Patric aka "Paddys70"DWuppertal167Kharadron OverlordsWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesyes
17. Aziz aka "Beastslayer"DWuppertal-Stormcast EternalsWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesyes
18. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim7Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsyesyes
19. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen128Idoneth DeepkinTableTopClubRuhrgebietyesyes
20. Björn aka "Huppi"DHagen567Legions of NagashWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesyes
21. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln4Grand Alliance ChaosDie Würfelgötter AoSyesyes
22. Mykyta aka "DesertNik"DBerlin207Stormcast EternalsScumbagsyesyes
23. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer18Ogor MawtribesCrown of Championsyesyes
24. Biagio aka "Lucan"DWuppertal129Ogor MawtribesWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesyes
25. Joachim aka "Jaumsio"APressbaum111Flesh-eater Courtsyesyes
26. Max aka "evilmunich"DMünchen35Kharadron OverlordsHammer und Schild e.V.yesyes
27. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt57Gloomspite GitzSpvgg Osnabrückyesyes
28. Mathias aka "Ragnar72"DUelzen75Slaves to DarknessDie Puppenspieleryesyes
29. Markus aka "wer"DEbersdorf256Blades of KhorneDie Puppenspieleryesyes
30. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech88Ogor MawtribesZirbelnusskönigeyesyes
31. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim28SeraphonZirbelnusskönigeyesyes
32. Johannes S.DAugsburg-Idoneth DeepkinZirbelnusskönigeyesyes
33. Simon aka "Dues"DOsnabrück184Slaves to DarknessSpvgg Osnabrückyesyes
34. Spyros aka "SK-"BBruxelles137Slaves to DarknessLe Cercleyesyes
35. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer12Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsyesyes
36. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten42Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötter AoSyesyes
37. Deniz aka "Jochbert"DBeimerstetten26SkavenSucuk mit Eiyesyes
38. Philipp aka "Phantomfall"D1086Disciples of TzeentchScumbagsyesyes
39. Robin aka "RedRaven"DClarholz71Seraphonyesyes
40. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz2SeraphonKriegsmotteKyesyes
41. Oliver aka "Slackgamer13"DMainz79Kharadron OverlordsKriegsmotteKyesyes
42. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim19Disciples of TzeentchKriegsmotteKyesyes
43. Sascha aka "Dante1709"DHaslach Im Kinzigtal6Hedonites of SlaaneshBlack Forest Meuteyesyes
44. Christian aka "CTG"DHamburg202Fyreslayersyesyes
45. Charles aka "CharlieNZ"DPliening16Idoneth DeepkinCrown of Championsyesyes
46. Anton aka "Becks"DWuppertal191Hedonites of SlaaneshWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersyesyes
47. Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarst164SylvanethCrown of Championsyesyes
48. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück37Orruk WarclansSpvgg Osnabrückyesyes
49. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DUlm13Disciples of TzeentchStorytellersyesyes
50. Marco aka "Nexiz"DKempten (Allgäu)24SkavenStorytellersyesyes
51. Constantin aka "Lumen"AWien72Lumineth Realm-Lordsyesyes
52. Thorsten aka "Kiez-Kalle"DHamburg61SylvanethChAoS Tabletop Hamburgyesyes
53. Manuel aka "pigments-lab"DBielefeld495Maggotkin of Nurgleyesyes
54. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen46Idoneth Deepkinyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Idoneth Deepkin:5
Cities of Sigmar:4
Disciples of Tzeentch:4
Kharadron Overlords:4
Seraphon:4
Slaves to Darkness:4
Hedonites of Slaanesh:3
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
Ogor Mawtribes:3
Orruk Warclans:3
Skaven:3
Fyreslayers:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Lumineth Realm-Lords:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Sylvaneth:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:50
AAustria:3
BBelgium:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.