T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

German Tabletop Championships - AoS - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln236Skavenno
2. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück41IronjawzSpvgg Osnabrückno
3. Niels aka "QTosh"DLüdinghausen106Hedonites of Slaaneshno
4. Mark aka "Fittsy"DBremen99Nighthauntno
5. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DFröndenberg13IronjawzSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.no
6. Mathias aka "Ragnar72"DUelzen149Gloomspite GitzDie Puppenspielerno
7. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1FyreslayersSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.no
8. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen98Stormcast EternalsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenno
9. Christopher aka "Melchoriuz"DHerzogenrath51SylvanethACWFno
10. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum4Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderno
11. Joachim aka "J0e"DOchsenhausen53IronjawzDemenzno
12. Nik aka "zurdo"RUSNovocherkassk-Idoneth DeepkinValdas teamno
13. Alexander aka "AlexTheGreat"DSprakebüll110Disciples of TzeentchWattwürflerno
14. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer12Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsno
15. Eva-Maria aka "SelenaMaria"DSpeyer207SeraphonCrown of Championsno
16. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden27SkavenKellerkinderno
17. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm65Orruk WarclansTeam Hexenhausno
18. Bengt aka "Whaagh"DBerlin63IronjawzTúatha Dé Danannno
19. René aka "krabb"DTarp314FyreslayersWattwürflerno
20. Dominic aka "Bavarion"DAugsburg196Hedonites of SlaaneshZirbelnusskönigeno
21. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig47Grand Alliance OrderTabletop Sachsenno
22. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum2Stormcast EternalsKellerkinderno
23. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten22Hedonites of SlaaneshDie Würfelgötter AoSno
24. Sebastian aka "Arytas"DRegensburg35Ogor MawtribesTTC Ratisbonano
25. Tim aka "Icebone"DBerlin42Gloomspite GitzTúatha Dé Danannno
26. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt67Kharadron Overlordsno
27. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig17Orruk WarclansTabletop Sachsenno
28. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim26SkavenZirbelnusskönigeno
29. Lucas aka "Lucn"DHarrislee165Flesh-eater CourtsWattwürflerno
30. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim15Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsno
31. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg145SkavenTWSno
32. Dennis aka "DerLetzteFreak"DEssen112Idoneth Deepkinno
33. Danil aka "Hoka"RUSNovocherkassk-Legions of Nagashno
34. Kamil aka "Inferno-"CHRichterswil-Ossiarch BonereapersFront Wschodnino
35. David aka "Chantus"DBedburg57SylvanethBedburger TableTop Freunde e.V.no
36. Tobias aka "Picksix"DAbensberg209FyreslayersTTC Ratisbonano
37. Kevin aka "Dezibel"DSteinhagen163Blades of KhorneMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenno
38. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm111Slaves to DarknessDie Würfelgötter AoSno
39. Sergey aka "DM_Crew"RUSMoscow-Darkling Covensno
40. Florian aka "Flolle"DBönningstedt155Fyreslayersno
41. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel6Idoneth DeepkinSG Stern Miniparadiceno
42. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz75Fyreslayersno
43. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund21SkavenDortmundno
44. Tobias aka "Viceleader"DDortmund-Hedonites of Slaaneshno
45. Henning aka "Newhope"DUlm454Ossiarch BonereapersÜbermorgenwelt e.v.no
46. Michael aka "Leiko"DBeckum68IronjawzMinyartsno
47. Theo aka "TheoJansen"NLGroningen-Gloomspite GitzLJGno
48. (anonym)-SylvanethLJGno
49. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke54Grand Alliance OrderSpvgg Osnabrückno
50. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DMemmingen46Hedonites of SlaaneshTeam Squiggzno
51. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel37Grand Alliance DestructionSG Stern Miniparadiceno
52. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück90GutbustersSpvgg Osnabrückno
53. Eloy aka "HeMan"DBonn-Ossiarch Bonereapersno
54. Manu aka "Senpai"DKassel85IronjawzSG Stern Miniparadiceno
55. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford172Ironjawzno
56. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf10FyreslayersKellerkinderno
57. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln76Scourge PrivateersDie Würfelgötter AoSno
58. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz32Orruk WarclansKriegsmotteKno
59. Sascha aka "Stratos"DSindelfingen-Ossiarch Bonereapersno
60. Philipp aka "Heldenmut"DStralsund-Disciples of TzeentchWo gibts hier Bier?no
61. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim34Slaves to DarknessKriegsmotteKno
62. Jens aka "Vampi"DKassel7IronjawzSG Stern Miniparadiceno
63. Christopher aka "Knut86"DAgathenburg-Kharadron Overlordsno
64. Gabor aka "Wutzel"DGöttingen-Grand Alliance OrderSpieler ohne Vereinno
65. Henning aka "Enwolved"DKassel25Slaves to DarknessSG Stern Miniparadiceno
66. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell120Gloomspite GitzSchoggi&Chäs Forceno
67. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich201Flesh-eater CourtsSchoggi&Chäs Forceno
68. Arne aka "Gizdalak"CHBasel179Swifthawk AgentsSchoggi&Chäs Forceno
69. Philipp aka "Phantomfall"D1048Cities of SigmarTúatha Dé Danannno
70. Christopher aka "RavishPsycho"DBad Oeynhausen-Daughters of KhaineSG Stern Miniparadiceno
71. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel14Daughters of KhaineSG Sternno
72. Metzner T.DHirschaid-Skavenno
73. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel5Ossiarch BonereapersSG Stern Miniparadiceno
74. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam-Beasts of ChaosLe Cercleno
75. Ulf aka "Magic_Ulf"DMunster-Stormcast Eternalsno
76. Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunster-Blades of Khorneno
77. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DIllerkirchberg59Cities of SigmarDemenzno
78. Martin aka "xsebax"DStade79Blades of KhorneTheStaderno
79. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm142Cities of Sigmarno
80. Philipp aka "Kartaev"RUSMoscow-FyreslayersMoscowno
81. Alex aka "Keilerei"DBingen116Gloomspite GitzHobbingen Brawlersno
82. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-SeraphonDTWno
83. Sebastian aka "S-ON"DBerlin-Cities of Sigmarno
84. Clemens aka "C3r0"DPotsdam126Disciples of Tzeentchno
85. Markus aka "wer"DEbersdorf211Disciples of TzeentchDie Puppenspielerno
86. Vincent aka "Araloth"DBerlin-Grand Alliance Orderno
87. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen11FyreslayersBlood Boundno
88. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen9Flesh-eater CourtsBlood Boundno
89. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen24Cities of SigmarHammer und Schildno
90. Tobias aka "Tobi01"DMünchen61Tamurkhan’s HordeHammer und Schildno
91. Michael aka "BLS"DHamburg324Ogor Mawtribesno
92. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden371Beasts of Chaosno
93. Bram aka "juicy88"NLMalden-Stormcast EternalsTeam arnhemno
94. Jörg aka "Fumba"DWuppertal284Gloomspite Gitzno
95. Jan aka "Corrupted"CZPrague-SeraphonCzech Republicno
96. Adam aka "Pejzub"CZPrague-Disciples of TzeentchPivo, plast a preclíkyno
97. Jan aka "Bart_CZ"CZPrague-Daughters of KhainePivo, plast a preclíkyno
98. Tibor aka "Trpaslik"CZPrague-Kharadron OverlordsCzech Republicno
99. Michal aka "Havraha"CZPrague-Orruk Warclansno
100. Pavel aka "Hrochator"CZPlzeň-Cities of SigmarPivo, plast a preclíkyno
101. Lukas aka "Enertis"CZBrno-Flesh-eater CourtsBlack Unicornno
102. Ondřej aka "Orzo"CZPraha 5-SkavenPivo, plast a preclíkyno
103. Jan aka "Stromecek23"CZSvoboda Nad Úpou-Disciples of Tzeentchno
104. Michal aka "Vilge"CZPrague-Slaves to DarknessCzech Republicno
105. (anonym)-Ossiarch BonereapersMarty123no
106. Robert aka "Valmir001"DBerlin-Ossiarch Bonereapersno
107. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop8Disciples of TzeentchDie Würfelgötter AoSno
108. Stefan aka "Steppo"DLeutesdorf194Flesh-eater CourtsBärtige Haudegenno
109. Magnus aka "Maggaroni"CHZürich287Ossiarch BonereapersSchoggi&Chäs Forceno
110. Andreas aka "Lamb3rman"DSpeyer39Disciples of TzeentchCrown of Championsno
111. Oliver aka "Wing"DDresden-Cities of SigmarReckenAgeno
112. Francine aka "Ciri"DDresden-Disciples of TzeentchReckenAgeno
113. Tomas aka "PanVesmiru"CZKozomín-Slaves to Darknessno
114. Timo aka "Montajo54"DGroß-Gerau326Kharadron Overlordsno
115. Thorsten aka "AoB_HorstRotbringer"DNauheim369Gloomspite Gitzno
116. Jan aka "Sekinosun"DDresden-Flesh-eater CourtsReckenAgeno
117. Domenik aka "Yami"DNümbrecht78SylvanethFischkrieger Siegenno
118. Flo aka "Don_Kanaille"DNiederschelden102Flesh-eater CourtsFischkrieger Siegenno
119. Henry aka "HNDRXX"DWuppertal-Skavenno
120. (anonym)-Orruk WarclansWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
121. Lars aka "Re-Hor-achti"DWuppertal-SeraphonWuppertaler Tabletop Gamersno
122. Filip aka "Feci"CZKozinec Holubice-Maggotkin of NurglePivo, plast a preclíkyno
123. Zdenek aka "Tellsek"CZPraha 9-Kharadron Overlordsno
124. Johannes S.DAugsburg-Idoneth DeepkinZirbelnusskönigeno
125. (anonym)-Hedonites of Slaaneshno
126. Mitchell D.NLZaandam-Cities of Sigmarno
127. Mike aka "Retsmah"NLAmersfoort-FyreslayersFischkrieger Siegenno
128. Wendy aka "WendyVV"NLBeesd-Orruk WarclansFallen Angelsno
129. Moritz aka "Murmel"DLeipzig52Grand Alliance ChaosTabletop Sachsenno
130. Olaf aka "Ollie"NLRotterdam121Idoneth DeepkinAoS Rotterdamno
131. Douwe aka "Diplodocus"NLRotterdam92Disciples of TzeentchAoS Rotterdamno
132. Robin aka "RedRaven"DClarholz-Seraphonno
133. Timo aka "shoom"DScharbeutz-Gloomspite Gitzno
134. Agnes aka "Khatif"NLSchiedam94Disciples of TzeentchAoS Rotterdamno
135. Paul aka "VandeLay"NLRotterdam87Stormcast EternalsAOS Rotterdamno
136. Neil aka "Mac1980"NLRotterdam-Orruk WarclansAoS Rotterdamno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.