T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

48. Bedburger Scheuenkloppen Tag Team Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christian aka "Chessi"DDarmstadt8The InquisitionMeta Slavesyesno
2. Timo aka "Chosen"DErkelenz53Space MarinesFirstbloodyesno
3. Patrick aka "HannibalSmith"DWickede (Ruhr)-Blood AngelsSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
4. Norman aka "nwausob"DOberhausen89Chaos Space MarinesIron Gate Gamersyesno
5. Klaus aka "Khel"DLohmar1662Space MarinesKrebsyesno
6. Andreas aka "Scorpion1978"DLohmar1662Blood AngelsKrebsyesno
7. Melanie aka "eifrigesOpossum"DHamm554Adepta SororitasAuf die Zwölfyesno
8. Daniel aka "Dontaskme"DSoest-DrukhariSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
9. Gregor aka "Schwatten"DOberhausen355Chaos DaemonsIron Gate Gamersyesno
10. Jens aka "Marodeur"DMülheim an der Ruhr281Grey KnightsDakka Dakka Boyzyesno
11. Maximilian aka "madmaxmh"DMülheim an der Ruhr268Astra MilitarumDakka Dakka Boyzyesno
12. Daniel aka "ElCid"DWuppertal115EldarBSK - Chapter FreSveyesno
13. Sven aka "Kompetenzius"DSprockhövel292Space MarinesBSK - Chapter FreSveyesno
14. Moritz aka "Zornbrecht"DLeverkusen1386Adepta SororitasTeam Bratwurski (BSK)yesno
15. Marc aka "rahab"DBurscheid311Astra MilitarumTeam Bratwurski (BSK)yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
16. Viktor aka "Samtpfoetchen"DSankt Augustin69DeathwatchFrontale Faustnono
17. Kevin aka "PeiMai"DDüsseldorf165Space MarinesArx Draconisnono
18. Kevin aka "Soggy"DEssen331Adeptus MechanicusDie Supertruppenono
19. Benjamin aka "Gondram"DOdendorf127EldarBlue Lotusnono
20. Carsten aka "Wrongchip"DWickede (Ruhr)616Adeptus Mechanicus4 Fäuste für ein Hallelujanono
21. Fabian aka "McCrail"DEssen116NecronsArmy of Twonono
22. Sven aka "Stormboy"DArnsberg384Death GuardSauerländer Würfelsturm Team 2nono
23. Bastian aka "Karandras85"DArnsberg-EldarSauerländer Würfelsturm 2nono
24. Alex aka "Amorphis"DMeerbusch2Space WolvesBeerhammernono
25. Andreas aka "Schmiedevater"DWuppertal12Adeptus CustodesSmash Brothersnono
26. Christian aka "Majornaise"DDüsseldorf1Adepta SororitasBeerhammernono
27. Raphael aka "Black-Samurai"DMünster125T'au EmpireSuche Teampartnernono
28. Carsten aka "HerrBSahne"DHamm573Grey KnightsAuf die Zwölfnono
29. Patrick aka "Pattes"DHattingen1167Astra MilitarumPathfinders Dortmundnono
30. Markus aka "RiotEarp"DKöln81Blood AngelsI.C. Heresynono
31. Christian aka "Karskin192"DJena534Astra Militarum2. TC Gammelbackenono
32. Marc aka "Speer"DKassel77Dark AngelsMiniparadicenono
33. Robert aka "HarryP"DKassel78Adeptus MechanicusMiniparadicenono
34. Colin aka "Tau300"CHBern-Space Wolves1v9nono
35. Dennis aka "Schleppi"DDuisburg44The InquisitionTablefightersnono
36. (anonym)-Adeptus Mechanicus1v9nono
37. Timo aka "B_Rutus"DTroisdorf23Space MarinesWürfelzuckernono
38. Patrick aka "kreet"DTroisdof543Adeptus CustodesWürfelzuckernono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Meta SlavesChessi
2FirstbloodChosen
3BSK - Chapter FreSveElCid, Kompetenzius
4Sauerländer WürfelsturmHannibalSmith, Dontaskme
5KrebsKhel, Scorpion1978
6Auf die ZwölfeifrigesOpossum
7Iron Gate GamersSchwatten, nwausob
8Dakka Dakka BoyzMarodeur, madmaxmh
9Team Bratwurski (BSK)Zornbrecht, rahab
Registered teams
10Frontale FaustSamtpfoetchen
11Arx DraconisPeiMai
12Die SupertruppeSoggy
13Blue LotusGondram
144 Fäuste für ein HallelujaWrongchip
15Army of TwoMcCrail
16Sauerländer Würfelsturm Team 2Stormboy
17Sauerländer Würfelsturm 2Karandras85
18Auf die ZwölfHerrBSahne
19BeerhammerAmorphis, Majornaise
20Smash BrothersSchmiedevater
21Suche TeampartnerBlack-Samurai
22Pathfinders DortmundPattes
23I.C. HeresyRiotEarp
242. TC GammelbackeKarskin192
25MiniparadiceSpeer, HarryP
261v9Tau300, (anonym)
27TablefightersSchleppi
28WürfelzuckerB_Rutus, kreet


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Astra Militarum:2
Blood Angels:2
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Drukhari:1
Eldar:1
Grey Knights:1
The Inquisition:1
Distribution of Origins
Lohmar:2
Mülheim an der Ruhr:2
Oberhausen:2
Burscheid:1
Darmstadt:1
Erkelenz:1
Hamm:1
Leverkusen:1
Soest:1
Sprockhövel:1
Wickede (Ruhr):1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.