T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

45. Bedburger Scheuenkloppen Tag Team Turnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christian aka "Chessi"DDarmstadt7The InquisitionMeta Slavesyesno
2. Timo aka "Chosen"DErkelenz57Space MarinesFirstbloodyesno
3. Tim aka "funkybiber"DKöln134Space MarinesGore Packyesno
4. Steffen aka "Captain_Valerius"DKöln90NecronsGore Packyesno
5. Max aka "Lykes"DMönchengladbach840Astra MilitarumImperial Dakkayesno
6. Rafael aka "Dakkamaster"DDetmold-OrksImperial Dakkayesno
7. Carsten aka "Wrongchip"DWickede (Ruhr)643Space MarinesSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
8. Nils aka "DeCarabas"DLippstadt-NecronsSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
9. Patrick aka "HannibalSmith"DWickede (Ruhr)-Space MarinesHammer & Schwertyesno
10. David aka "Crux"DWassenberg-EldarMidrageyesno
11. Nicolas aka "Tarmogoyf"DErkelenz-T'au EmpireMidrageyesno
12. Daniel aka "Dontaskme"DSoest-Chaos Space MarinesSauerländer Würfelsturm Team 2yesno
13. Sven aka "Stormboy"DArnsberg380Death GuardSauerländer Würfelsturm Team 2yesno
14. Philipp aka "Richfield"DBalve-Astra MilitarumHammer & Schwertyesno
15. Bastian aka "Karandras85"DArnsberg-EldarSauerländer Würfelsturm Team 4yesno
16. Felix aka "feyangola"DArnsberg-Astra MilitarumSauerländer Würfelsturm Team 3yesno
17. Martin aka "Tyrant103"DBottrop122Space MarinesArmy of twoyesno
18. Paul aka "Platzi"DHückelhoven-The InquisitionArmy of twoyesno
19. Tim aka "TvM"DArnsberg-NecronsSauerländer Würfelsturm Team 4yesno
20. Hendrik aka "van_D"DMenden584TyranidsFTownyesno
21. Sebastian aka "Saibel"DFröndenberg623Chaos Space MarinesFTownyesno
22. Bojan aka "Eisenseite"DBestwig1251HarlequinsSauerländer Würfelsturm e.Vyesno
23. Maximilian aka "madmaxmh"DMülheim an der Ruhr256Astra MilitarumDakka Dakka Boyzyesno
24. Jens aka "Marodeur"DMülheim an der Ruhr273Grey KnightsDakka Dakka Boyzyesno
25. Florian aka "Farbknecht"DArnsberg-Space MarinesSauerländer Würfelsturm Team 3yesno
26. Alex aka "Amorphis"DMeerbusch2T'au EmpireBeerhammeryesno
27. Christian aka "Majornaise"DDüsseldorf1OrksBeerhammeryesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
28. Philipp aka "Philsen"DMünchen19The Inquisition-0-nono
29. Andreas aka "Schmiedevater"DDortmund14Adeptus CustodesSmash Brothersnono
30. Viktor aka "Samtpfoetchen"DSankt Augustin55T'au EmpireFrontale Faustnono
31. Kevin aka "Soggy"DEssen306Adeptus MechanicusDie Supertruppenono
32. Benjamin aka "Gondram"DOdendorf116EldarBlue Lotusnono
33. Andre aka "Kroko"DKerpen17Space MarinesDas Krokodil und sein Nilpferdnono
34. Daniel aka "ElCid"DWuppertal112EldarBSK - Chapter FreSvenono
35. Carsten aka "HerrBSahne"DHamm540T'au EmpireAuf die Zwölfnono
36. Marius aka "Der_einzig_wahre_Marius"DLippstadt-Death GuardBemerkenswert höflichnono
37. Melanie aka "eifrigesOpossum"DHamm524EldarAuf die Zwölfnono
38. Denis aka "Der_Denis"DKöln-Space MarinesBemerkenswert höflichnono
39. Corinna aka "Striga"DOdendorf70Astra MilitarumBlue Lotusnono
40. Dennis aka "Schleppi"DDuisburg34Grey KnightsTablefightersnono
41. Dennis aka "DJ1010"DGrafschaft26The InquisitionMeta Slavesnono
42. Alessandro aka "Aleir"DPulheim85T'au EmpireGebrüder Grimmnono
43. Klaus aka "Khel"DLohmar1628Space MarinesKrebsnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Meta SlavesChessi
2BeerhammerMajornaise, Amorphis
3FirstbloodChosen
4Dakka Dakka Boyzmadmaxmh, Marodeur
5Gore Packfunkybiber, Captain_Valerius
6Imperial DakkaLykes, Dakkamaster
7MidrageCrux, Tarmogoyf
8Sauerländer WürfelsturmWrongchip, DeCarabas
9Hammer & SchwertHannibalSmith, Richfield
10Sauerländer Würfelsturm Team 2Stormboy, Dontaskme
11Sauerländer Würfelsturm Team 3Farbknecht, feyangola
12Army of twoTyrant103, Platzi
13Sauerländer Würfelsturm Team 4Karandras85, TvM
14FTownvan_D, Saibel
15Sauerländer Würfelsturm e.VEisenseite
Registered teams
16Meta SlavesDJ1010
17-0-Philsen
18Smash BrothersSchmiedevater
19Frontale FaustSamtpfoetchen
20Die SupertruppeSoggy
21Blue LotusGondram, Striga
22Das Krokodil und sein NilpferdKroko
23BSK - Chapter FreSveElCid
24Auf die ZwölfHerrBSahne, eifrigesOpossum
25Bemerkenswert höflichDer_einzig_wahre_Marius, Der_Denis
26TablefightersSchleppi
27Gebrüder GrimmAleir
28KrebsKhel


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:6
Astra Militarum:4
Necrons:3
Chaos Space Marines:2
Eldar:2
Orks:2
T'au Empire:2
The Inquisition:2
Death Guard:1
Grey Knights:1
Harlequins:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Arnsberg:5
Erkelenz:2
Köln:2
Mülheim an der Ruhr:2
Wickede (Ruhr):2
Balve:1
Bestwig:1
Bottrop:1
Darmstadt:1
Detmold:1
Düsseldorf:1
Fröndenberg:1
Hückelhoven:1
Lippstadt:1
Meerbusch:1
Menden:1
Mönchengladbach:1
Soest:1
Wassenberg:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.