T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BeLaMa 2020 - Die Zweite - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln21Ogre KhansThis is Spartayesyes
2. Simon aka "dr-pepper86"DKöln40Orcs and GoblinsThis is Spartayesyes
3. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden5Dread ElvesMir juckt mei Sachso!yesyes
4. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach17Vampire CovenantMir juckt mei Sachso!yesyes
5. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DFrankfurt am Main16Vampire CovenantThis is Spartayesyes
6. Matthias aka "Ratatoeskr"DLeipzig12Orcs and GoblinsWollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen?yesyes
7. Carsten aka "LastGreenKnight"DMünchen101Kingdom of EquitaineBayerns beste Buamyesyes
8. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen13Warriors of the Dark GodsBayern München Allstarsyesyes
9. Heiko aka "Daemonic"DKarlsruhe30Daemon LegionsBaden Teamyesyes
10. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Highborn ElvesWollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen?yesyes
11. Dennis aka "Mystic587"DDortmund85Highborn ElvesAsinative für NRWyesyes
12. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig3Warriors of the Dark GodsWollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen?yesyes
13. Nico aka "Kryo"DPommersfelden60Highborn ElvesBaden Teamyesyes
14. Moritz aka "Rock-n-Roll"DMannheim38The Vermin SwarmBaden Teamyesyes
15. (anonym)-Saurian AncientsBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
16. (anonym)-Orcs and GoblinsBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
17. Jan aka "Ja-Ba"DHannover76Beast HerdsDreiradgrafenyesyes
18. Artur aka "BicMac"DKöln134Vampire CovenantBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
19. David aka "Lissi"DDelmenhorst45Dread ElvesDreiradgrafenyesyes
20. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee87Vampire CovenantDreiradgrafenyesyes
21. Wolfgang aka "RED88"DMünchen28Saurian AncientsBayern München Allstarsyesyes
22. Johannes aka "Klexe"DMünchen27Kingdom of EquitaineBayern München Allstarsyesyes
23. Nils aka "der_irre"DKöln122Sylvan ElvesBetreutes Würfelnyesyes
24. Hajo aka "RiseAgainst"DMünchen25Vampire CovenantBayern München Allstarsyesyes
25. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg78Highborn ElvesBayerns beste Buamyesyes
26. Christian aka "Durin_Eisenfuss"DMünchen54Dwarven HoldsBayerns beste Buamyesyes
27. Giulio aka "falanor"LLuxembourg77ÅsklandersHenri's Chosenyesyes
28. Guy aka "IHDarklord"BRoeselare105Undying DynastiesBelgian Chocolatesyesyes
29. Nico aka "PrinceCharming"BLeopoldsburg105Warriors of the Dark GodsBelgian Chocolatesyesyes
30. Geoffrey aka "Gregor"BLigne105Daemon LegionsBelgian Chocolatesyesyes
31. Alberto aka "ilBae"FNice176Saurian AncientsHenri's Chosenyesyes
32. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena11ÅsklandersMir juckt mei Sachso!yesyes
33. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg72Daemon LegionsHenri's Chosenyesyes
34. Jan aka "Drychon"DMünchen67Sylvan ElvesBayerns beste Buamyesyes
35. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig2Daemon LegionsWollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen?yesyes
36. Sebastien aka "Zlatanlux"LLuxembourg176Vampire CovenantHenri's Chosenyesyes
37. Marc aka "Caledoriv"DKaiserslautern47Empire of SonnstahlBaden Teamyesyes
38. Cedric aka "Mallak"BWemmel105Dread ElvesBelgian Chocolatesyesyes
39. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel10Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
40. Stefano aka "Toto"DBerlin18Vampire CovenantHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
41. Hadrien aka "strauss"BWSP161Infernal DwarvesBelgian Pralinesyesyes
42. François aka "Jaina"FRouen96Empire of SonnstahlBelgian Communistsyesyes
43. Marcel aka "Micky"DDoberschütz20Sylvan ElvesMir juckt mei Sachso!yesyes
44. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin50Empire of SonnstahlHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
45. Oliver aka "Exalted_Champion"DBerlin48The Vermin SwarmHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
46. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg42Highborn ElvesRapunzels Geiselnehmeryesyes
47. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover51Undying DynastiesRapunzels Geiselnehmeryesyes
48. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg80The Vermin SwarmRapunzels Geiselnehmeryesyes
49. Ricardo aka "PaterLeXx"DHamburg82Orcs and GoblinsRapunzels Geiselnehmeryesyes
50. Anthony aka "blacky"DLünen79Dread ElvesNRW1yesyes
51. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde97Sylvan ElvesHamburg's Besteyesyes
52. Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson"DHamburg53Orcs and GoblinsHamburg's Besteyesyes
53. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel145Dwarven HoldsHamburg's Besteyesyes
54. Hendrik aka "2-Green-2-Stop-Killing"DFrankfurt am Main39Orcs and GoblinsKrakenjohnnysyesyes
55. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg19ÅsklandersNRW1yesyes
56. Francesco aka "Lifetaker"DBad Homburg98Beast HerdsKrakenjohnnysyesyes
57. Tim aka "Talwin"DKleinwallstadt49Ogre KhansKrakenjohnnysyesyes
58. François aka "Valmir"BAth192Kingdom of EquitaineBelgian Pralinesyesyes
59. Camille aka "Sire_Trencavel"BBruxelles192Sylvan ElvesBelgian Pralinesyesyes
60. Merlijn aka "Merlijn"Bbeveren100Sylvan ElvesBelgian Communistsyesyes
61. Stephan aka "Nesro"DBonn280Ogre KhansPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
62. Simon aka "Theokrit"DSankt Augustin189Daemon LegionsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
63. Robert aka "Laser"DBonn144Warriors of the Dark GodsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
64. Leif aka "AunLei"DMeckenheim285Saurian AncientsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesyes
65. Sebastian aka "Sentiar"DDüsseldorf139Dwarven HoldsT.T.C.Ryesyes
66. Marcel aka "Adaephon_Delat"DDüsseldorf403Ogre KhansT.T.C.Ryesyes
67. Dominik aka "teclis2000"DEssen244Beast HerdsT.T.C.Ryesyes
68. Daniel aka "Hobbit"DDortmund156Empire of SonnstahlT.T.C.Ryesyes
69. Daniel aka "Scarloc90"DKöln24Infernal DwarvesThis is Spartayesyes
70. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Sylvan ElvesOldschoolyesyes
71. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle43Empire of SonnstahlOldschoolyesyes
72. Fabian aka "slagle"DHannover116Saurian AncientsOldschoolyesyes
73. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle37Ogre KhansOldschoolyesyes
74. Oliver aka "Comandante"DHamburg187Dread ElvesHAMBURG Freiloseyesyes
75. Stephan aka "Thalarion"DHamburg75Dwarven HoldsHAMBURG Freiloseyesyes
76. Jolly aka "Jumper"DBrokstedt323Saurian AncientsHAMBURG Freiloseyesyes
77. Philip aka "But_its_me"DHamburg323Vampire CovenantHAMBURG Freiloseyesyes
78. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen6Highborn ElvesTG PLAY!yesyes
79. Stefan aka "Lefy"DAachen9The Vermin SwarmTG PLAY!yesyes
80. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel14Ogre KhansTG PLAY!yesyes
81. Maurice aka "Morris91"DBremen173Sylvan ElvesDeichgrafenyesyes
82. Jan Olaf aka "Josch"DWedemark125Daemon LegionsDeichgrafenyesyes
83. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel62Empire of SonnstahlDeichgrafenyesyes
84. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek32Ogre KhansDeichgrafenyesyes
85. Micha aka "StrangerComeKnockin"DBerlin22Warriors of the Dark GodsPOSAZ - Berlinyesyes
86. Ruben aka "Da_Gobbo"DBerlin7Daemon LegionsPOSAZ - Berlinyesyes
87. Tom aka "Daywalker"DNeuwied218Vampire CovenantUnicorn Fart Fluffgamerz & Friendsyesyes
88. (anonym)-Infernal DwarvesUnicorn Fart Fluffgamerz & Friendsyesyes
89. Sascha aka "Lohkir"DKleinwallstadt136Dread ElvesUnicorn Fart Fluffgamerz & Friendsyesyes
90. Robin aka "Sir_Robin"DAull68Ogre KhansUnicorn Fart Fluffgamerz & Friendsyesyes
91. Christian aka "Starspieler"DFrankfurt am Main41Empire of SonnstahlKrakenjohnnysyesyes
92. Vincent aka "Dr_Ehtuer"DTübingen36Empire of SonnstahlPOSAZ - Berlinyesyes
93. Kai aka "Darkblade94"DEssen120Dread ElvesAkistan - Akistanische Leibwacheyesyes
94. Kai aka "Da_MUH"DBielefeld174Daemon LegionsAkistan - Akistanische Leibwacheyesyes
95. Thomas aka "Traumdieb"DOttobrunn31Infernal DwarvesLegio Bavaricayesyes
96. Dirk aka "GSE"DKornwestheim103Kingdom of EquitaineLegio Bavaricayesyes
97. Max aka "Wechselblag"DNürnberg33Sylvan ElvesLegio Bavaricayesyes
98. Fabian aka "da_griech"DDüsseldorf55The Vermin SwarmLegio Bavaricayesyes
99. Anton aka "Shiny"RUSSankt-Petersburg111Saurian AncientsPOSAZ - Berlinyesyes
100. Ake aka "Natasake"DKöln201Ogre KhansAkistan - Akistanische Leibwacheyesyes
101. Florian S.DKöln-Highborn ElvesNRW1yesyes
102. Giuseppe aka "Noldor"DWuppertal155Sylvan ElvesAsinative für NRWyesyes
103. Michael aka "Loton"DGeilenkirchen110Infernal DwarvesAkistan - Akistanische Leibwacheyesyes
104. Johannes aka "Dr_Puppenspieler"DCuxhaven74Sylvan ElvesNRW1yesyes
105. Maximilien aka "tcho"BBernissart192The Vermin SwarmBelgian Pralinesyesyes
106. Christoph aka "Aureon"DHattingen86Infernal DwarvesAsinative für NRWyesyes
107. Marvin aka "CartmanMK"DHagen85Vampire CovenantAsinative für NRWyesyes
108. Christopher aka "Rothulf"BWemmel100Warriors of the Dark GodsBelgian Communistsyesyes
109. Thibaud aka "bolard"BEmbourg100Saurian AncientsBelgian Communistsyesyes
110. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel8Warriors of the Dark GodsDreiradgrafenyesyes
111. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn118Highborn ElvesHamburg's Besteyesno
112. Loick aka "logik"BBruxelles138Kingdom of EquitaineTG PLAY!yesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1This is SpartaPofalischt, dr-pepper86, GabbaGandalf, Scarloc90
2TG PLAY!Frederick, Lefy, Raist, logik
3Mir juckt mei Sachso!masterchief90, Solar, Streifenkarl, Micky
4Wollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen?Ratatoeskr, Scrub, Zwergnase, FirePaul
5Bayerns beste BuamLastGreenKnight, Just_Flo, Durin_Eisenfuss, Drychon
6Bayern München AllstarsJimmyGrill, RED88, Klexe, RiseAgainst
7Baden TeamDaemonic, Kryo, Rock-n-Roll, Caledoriv
8Asinative für NRWMystic587, Noldor, Aureon, CartmanMK
9Betreutes Würfeln(anonym), (anonym), BicMac, der_irre
10DreiradgrafenJa-Ba, Groudon, Lissi, Greedymeyer
11Henri's Chosenfalanor, ilBae, kiri, Zlatanlux
12Belgian ChocolatesIHDarklord, PrinceCharming, Gregor, Mallak
13HAMBURG FreiloseComandante, Thalarion, Jumper, But_its_me
14Hauptstadt LegionäreHerby, Toto, Grossmeister, Exalted_Champion
15Belgian Pralinesstrauss, Valmir, Sire_Trencavel, tcho
16Privateer Poza BoyzNesro, Theokrit, Laser, AunLei
17POSAZ - BerlinStrangerComeKnockin, Da_Gobbo, Dr_Ehtuer, Shiny
18Rapunzels GeiselnehmerAthos, Prophet_of_Truth, Loec1, PaterLeXx
19DeichgrafenMorris91, Josch, TheMangler, Gorobh
20T.T.C.Rteclis2000, Sentiar, Hobbit, Adaephon_Delat
21Oldschoolbernsi, Darth-Pimmelmann, PJ-Pimmelmann, slagle
22Hamburg's BesteBladeox, Rigger, AlrikRanulfsson, Bersy
23Krakenjohnnys2-Green-2-Stop-Killing, Lifetaker, Talwin, Starspieler
24NRW1blacky, Borgio, Florian S., Dr_Puppenspieler
25Belgian CommunistsJaina, bolard, Merlijn, Rothulf
26Unicorn Fart Fluffgamerz & FriendsDaywalker, (anonym), Sir_Robin, Lohkir
27Legio Bavaricada_griech, Wechselblag, GSE, Traumdieb
28Akistan - Akistanische LeibwacheLoton, Da_MUH, Darkblade94, Natasake


Distribution of Armies
Sylvan Elves:11
Ogre Khans:10
Vampire Covenant:10
Daemon Legions:8
Empire of Sonnstahl:8
Highborn Elves:8
Saurian Ancients:8
Dread Elves:7
Warriors of the Dark Gods:7
Infernal Dwarves:6
Orcs and Goblins:6
The Vermin Swarm:6
Kingdom of Equitaine:5
Dwarven Holds:4
Åsklanders:3
Beast Herds:3
Undying Dynasties:2
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:91
BBelgium:12
LLuxembourg:3
FFrance:2
RUSRussia:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.