T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

BeLaMa 2020 - Die Zweite - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln29Ogre KhansThis is Spartayesno
2. Simon aka "dr-pepper86"DKöln72Orcs and GoblinsThis is Spartayesno
3. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden3Dread ElvesMir juckt mei Sachso!yesno
4. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach17Empire of SonnstahlMir juckt mei Sachso!yesno
5. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DFrankfurt am Main26Dread ElvesThis is Spartayesno
6. Matthias aka "Ratatoeskr"DLeipzig30Orcs and GoblinsWollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen?yesno
7. Carsten aka "LastGreenKnight"DMünchen100Kingdom of EquitaineBayerns beste Buamyesno
8. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen12Warriors of the Dark GodsBayern München Allstarsyesno
9. Heiko aka "Daemonic"DKarlsruhe61Warriors of the Dark GodsBaden Teamyesno
10. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1MakharWollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen?yesno
11. Dennis aka "Mystic587"DDortmund91Highborn ElvesAsinative für NRWyesno
12. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig5Undying DynastiesWollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen?yesno
13. Nico aka "Kryo"DPommersfelden78Empire of SonnstahlBaden Teamyesno
14. Moritz aka "Rock-n-Roll"DMannheim46The Vermin SwarmBaden Teamyesno
15. (anonym)-Saurian AncientsBetreutes Würfelnyesno
16. (anonym)-Orcs and GoblinsBetreutes Würfelnyesno
17. Jan aka "Ja-Ba"DHannover92Beast HerdsDreiradgrafenyesno
18. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel2Warriors of the Dark GodsDreiradgrafenyesno
19. Artur aka "BicMac"DKöln148Dread ElvesBetreutes Würfelnyesno
20. David aka "Lissi"DDelmenhorst31Dread ElvesDreiradgrafenyesno
21. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee131Vampire CovenantDreiradgrafenyesno
22. Wolfgang aka "RED88"DMünchen23Saurian AncientsBayern München Allstarsyesno
23. Johannes aka "Klexe"DMünchen36Kingdom of EquitaineBayern München Allstarsyesno
24. Nils aka "der_irre"DKöln134Beast HerdsBetreutes Würfelnyesno
25. Hajo aka "RiseAgainst"DMünchen25MakharBayern München Allstarsyesno
26. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg73Beast HerdsBayerns beste Buamyesno
27. Christian aka "Durin_Eisenfuss"DMünchen47Dwarven HoldsBayerns beste Buamyesno
28. Giulio aka "falanor"LLuxembourg244ÅsklandersHenri's Chosenyesno
29. Guy aka "IHDarklord"BRoeselare-Undying DynastiesBelgian Chocolatesyesno
30. Nico aka "PrinceCharming"BLeopoldsburg-Warriors of the Dark GodsBelgian Chocolatesyesno
31. Geoffrey aka "Gregor"BLigne-Daemon LegionsBelgian Chocolatesyesno
32. Alberto aka "ilBae"FNice-Saurian AncientsHenri's Chosenyesno
33. Alexander aka "Streifenkarl"DJena10ÅsklandersMir juckt mei Sachso!yesno
34. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg253Daemon LegionsHenri's Chosenyesno
35. Jan aka "Drychon"DMünchen60Sylvan ElvesBayerns beste Buamyesno
36. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig7Daemon LegionsWollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen?yesno
37. Sebastien aka "Zlatanlux"LLuxembourg-Vampire CovenantHenri's Chosenyesno
38. Marc aka "Caledoriv"DKaiserslautern87Empire of SonnstahlBaden Teamyesno
39. Cedric aka "Mallak"BWemmel-Dread ElvesBelgian Chocolatesyesno
40. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel8Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
41. Stefano aka "Toto"DBerlin13Vampire CovenantHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
42. Hadrien aka "strauss"BWSP336Warriors of the Dark GodsBelgian Pralinesyesno
43. François aka "Jaina"FLéry446Empire of SonnstahlBelgian Communistsyesno
44. Thomas aka "Artur"BHamme-Highborn ElvesBelgian Communistsyesno
45. Marcel aka "Micky"DDoberschütz16Sylvan ElvesMir juckt mei Sachso!yesno
46. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin69Empire of SonnstahlHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
47. Oliver aka "Exalted_Champion"DBerlin74Beast HerdsHauptstadt Legionäreyesno
48. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg52Dwarven HoldsRapunzels Geiselnehmeryesno
49. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover88Undying DynastiesRapunzels Geiselnehmeryesno
50. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg75The Vermin SwarmRapunzels Geiselnehmeryesno
51. Ricardo aka "PaterLeXx"DHamburg94Orcs and GoblinsRapunzels Geiselnehmeryesno
52. Anthony aka "blacky"DLünen207Dread ElvesNRW1yesno
53. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde71Dwarven HoldsHamburg's Besteyesno
54. Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson"DHamburg48Orcs and GoblinsHamburg's Besteyesno
55. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel176Empire of SonnstahlHamburg's Besteyesno
56. Hendrik aka "2-Green-2-Stop-Killing"DFrankfurt am Main22Orcs and GoblinsKrakenjohnnysyesno
57. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg20ÅsklandersNRW1yesno
58. Francesco aka "Lifetaker"DBad Homburg117Beast HerdsKrakenjohnnysyesno
59. Tim aka "Talwin"DKleinwallstadt35Dwarven HoldsKrakenjohnnysyesno
60. François aka "Valmir"BAth-Kingdom of EquitaineBelgian Pralinesyesno
61. Camille aka "Sire_Trencavel"BBruxelles-Sylvan ElvesBelgian Pralinesyesno
62. Merlijn aka "Merlijn"Bbeveren-Sylvan ElvesBelgian Communistsyesno
63. Stephan aka "Nesro"DBonn454Ogre KhansPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
64. Simon aka "Theokrit"DSankt Augustin214Daemon LegionsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
65. Robert aka "Laser"DBonn149Warriors of the Dark GodsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
66. Leif aka "AunLei"DMeckenheim473Saurian AncientsPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
67. Sebastian aka "Sentiar"DDüsseldorf128Saurian AncientsT.T.C.Ryesno
68. Marcel aka "Adaephon_Delat"DDüsseldorf444Ogre KhansT.T.C.Ryesno
69. Dominik aka "teclis2000"DEssen255Beast HerdsT.T.C.Ryesno
70. Daniel aka "Hobbit"DDortmund154Empire of SonnstahlT.T.C.Ryesno
71. Daniel aka "Scarloc90"DKöln38Warriors of the Dark GodsThis is Spartayesno
72. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Sylvan ElvesOldschoolyesno
73. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle40Empire of SonnstahlOldschoolyesno
74. Fabian aka "slagle"DHannover278Saurian AncientsOldschoolyesno
75. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle41Ogre KhansOldschoolyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
76. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen6ÅsklandersTG PLAY!nono
77. Michael aka "Loton"DGeilenkirchen96Infernal DwarvesSuche Teamnono
78. Kai aka "Da_MUH"DHerford279Daemon LegionsTeam Akistannono
79. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld37Highborn ElvesJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
80. Fabian aka "da_griech"DDüsseldorf81Dread ElvesTeamsuche (Bayern oder NRW)nono
81. Oliver aka "Comandante"DHamburg186Dread ElvesHAMBURG Freilosenono
82. Stephan aka "Thalarion"DHamburg54Warriors of the Dark GodsHAMBURG Freilosenono
83. Jolly aka "Jumper"DBrokstedt-Beast HerdsHAMBURG Freilosenono
84. Philip aka "But_its_me"DHamburg-Saurian AncientsHAMBURG Freilosenono
85. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn127Highborn ElvesSuche Teamnono
86. Thibaud aka "bolard"BEmbourg-Saurian AncientsLiegendarynono
87. Stefan aka "Lefy"DAachen9Dread ElvesTG PLAY!nono
88. Micha aka "StrangerComeKnockin"DBerlin62MakharPOSAZ - Berlinnono
89. Ruben aka "Da_Gobbo"DBerlin14Daemon LegionsPOSAZ - Berlinnono
90. Maurice aka "Morris91"DBremen178Dwarven HoldsDeichgrafennono
91. Jan Olaf aka "Josch"DWedemark104Daemon LegionsDeichgrafennono
92. Eric aka "Stony"DWaldweiler203Saurian AncientsTabletop Südwestnono
93. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel27Ogre KhansTG PLAY!nono
94. Frédéric aka "genosuko"BEmbourg-The Vermin SwarmLiegendarynono
95. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel45Empire of SonnstahlDeichgrafennono
96. Tom aka "Daywalker"DNeuwied351Vampire CovenantUnicorn Fart Fluffgamerz & Friendsnono
97. (anonym)-Infernal DwarvesUnicorn Fart Fluffgamerz & Friendsnono
98. Robin aka "Sir_Robin"DAull66Warriors of the Dark GodsUnicorn Fart Fluffgamerz & Friendsnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1This is SpartaPofalischt, dr-pepper86, GabbaGandalf, Scarloc90
2Mir juckt mei Sachso!masterchief90, Solar, Streifenkarl, Micky
3Wollen Sie mal meinen Sachsen?Ratatoeskr, Scrub, Zwergnase, FirePaul
4Bayerns beste BuamLastGreenKnight, Just_Flo, Durin_Eisenfuss, Drychon
5Bayern München AllstarsJimmyGrill, RED88, Klexe, RiseAgainst
6Baden TeamDaemonic, Kryo, Rock-n-Roll, Caledoriv
7Asinative für NRWMystic587
8Betreutes Würfeln(anonym), (anonym), BicMac, der_irre
9DreiradgrafenJa-Ba, Groudon, Lissi, Greedymeyer
10Henri's Chosenfalanor, ilBae, kiri, Zlatanlux
11Belgian ChocolatesIHDarklord, PrinceCharming, Gregor, Mallak
12Hauptstadt LegionäreHerby, Toto, Grossmeister, Exalted_Champion
13Belgian Pralinesstrauss, Valmir, Sire_Trencavel
14Privateer Poza BoyzNesro, Theokrit, Laser, AunLei
15Rapunzels GeiselnehmerAthos, Prophet_of_Truth, Loec1, PaterLeXx
16T.T.C.Rteclis2000, Sentiar, Hobbit, Adaephon_Delat
17Oldschoolbernsi, Darth-Pimmelmann, PJ-Pimmelmann, slagle
18Hamburg's BesteRigger, AlrikRanulfsson, Bersy
19Krakenjohnnys2-Green-2-Stop-Killing, Lifetaker, Talwin
20NRW1blacky, Borgio
21Belgian CommunistsJaina, Artur, Merlijn
Registered teams
22TG PLAY!Frederick, Lefy, Raist
23Suche TeamLoton, Bladeox
24Team AkistanDa_MUH
25Jenaer FluffbunniesJobst
26Teamsuche (Bayern oder NRW)da_griech
27HAMBURG FreiloseComandante, Thalarion, Jumper, But_its_me
28Liegendarybolard, genosuko
29POSAZ - BerlinStrangerComeKnockin, Da_Gobbo
30DeichgrafenMorris91, Josch, TheMangler
31Tabletop SüdwestStony
32Unicorn Fart Fluffgamerz & FriendsDaywalker, (anonym), Sir_Robin


Distribution of Armies
Empire of Sonnstahl:8
Warriors of the Dark Gods:7
Beast Herds:6
Dread Elves:6
Orcs and Goblins:6
Saurian Ancients:6
Ogre Khans:5
Sylvan Elves:5
Daemon Legions:4
Dwarven Holds:4
Åsklanders:3
Kingdom of Equitaine:3
Undying Dynasties:3
Vampire Covenant:3
Highborn Elves:2
Makhar:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:59
BBelgium:9
LLuxembourg:3
FFrance:2
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.