T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

MER Tatooine Trophy 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Mark aka "waheela"DSelm101Resistanceyes
2. Michael aka "Malazath"DMünchen43ResistanceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
3. Jannik aka "DodoVonDegurechaff"DBad Oeynhausen326Scum and VillainyX wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
4. (anonym)-Galactic Empireyes
5. Martin aka "GreenViper"DBraunschweig51Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
6. Kevin aka "Backfire84"DDüsseldorf37Galactic EmpireSegnor Noobsyes
7. (anonym)-Resistanceyes
8. Torsten aka "Toto75"DLengede160ResistanceSZ-Wingyes
9. Thomas aka "Jeldrik"DPeine320Galactic Empireyes
10. Manuel aka "Pica-Pau"DBraunschweig178Rebel AllianceBrunswick Renegadesyes
11. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar58Scum and VillainyThüringe Bratwursttorpedosyes
12. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt145Galactic RepublicThüringe Bratwursttorpedosyes
13. (anonym)-Rebel Allianceyes
14. Carsten aka "Pyropuschel"DMünster79Galactic RepublicRogue Squadron Mün steryes
15. Andreas aka "Rogue66"DGoslar81Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyes
16. Franz aka "FB8"DHerford131Galactic RepublicWeekend Wookiesyes
17. Ulrich aka "Tain"DHamburg26Galactic EmpireOuter Rim Squadronyes
18. Sascha André aka "Noqe"DBremen790Separatist AllianceNorth Rim Raidersyes
19. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin63Galactic EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
20. Torben aka "Grimaldi"DItzehoe182Resistanceyes
21. (anonym)-Scum and Villainyyes
22. Ralf aka "Ecthelion_1"DOyten8Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
23. Florian aka "BungLer"DPotsdam93Rebel AllianceStardust Cowboysyes
24. Mario aka "Master-Yoda"DBremen265Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
25. Sebastian aka "Carnis"DMünster415Galactic RepublicRogue Squadron Münsteryes
26. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck2Scum and VillainyLudo Liubice e.V.yes
27. Martin aka "HenryFaber"DOetzen192Galactic RepublicBruchwedeler Buschpilotenyes
28. Christian aka "c9a"DOsterholz-Scharmbeck364ResistanceNorth Rim Raidersyes
29. Dirk aka "Terios"DMünster208ResistanceRogue Squadron Münsteryes
30. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden21Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
31. Sebastian aka "rashktah"DLehrte-ResistanceX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
32. Nils aka "DannManTau"DBardowick-Rebel Allianceyes
33. Jan aka "Cornerback"DErlangen96Separatist AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
34. Frank aka "Fengel"DBabenhausen11Galactic EmpireÄbbelwoi Acesyes
35. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-Separatist AllianceSZ-Wingyes
36. Lukas aka "Startling"DFlensburg25Galactic EmpireTeam Icarusyes
37. Völke aka "Turbopups"DNeumünster542Separatist AllianceSoldurii e.V.yes
38. Benjamin aka "Phex_Phantom"DOerlinghausen13ResistanceWeekend Wookieesyes
39. Robert aka "KaLeu"DBerlin1372First Orderyes
40. Björn aka "Bobby802"DKiel15Rebel AllianceAlex & Björnyes
41. Matthias aka "Gwaihir777"DBremen384Rebel Allianceyes
42. Michael aka "fairyknight"DBraunschweig628Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyes
43. (anonym)-Resistanceyes
44. Jan aka "erytas"DHamburg46Galactic Empireyes
45. Peter aka "Mighty"DHamburg55Galactic EmpireSouth Side Banditsyes
46. Sebastian aka "Sephebos"DHamburg117Rebel Allianceyes
47. Christoph aka "Muelli8585"DHamburg161Scum and Villainyyes
48. Torsten aka "Cake_Princess"DHamburg-Galactic RepublicHyperspace Hotspursyes
49. Arne aka "Taloncor"DHamburg12Scum and Villainyyes
50. Gregor aka "Loki-Wan"DMarschacht53ResistanceHolsten Infernoyes
51. Jan aka "Drachenzorn"DHamburg217Rebel Allianceyes
52. Matthias aka "Dschaust"DBabenhausen164Rebel AllianceÄbbelwoi Acesyes
53. Sebastian aka "Laminidas"DHamburg74Rebel AllianceOuter Rim Squadronyes
54. Marcus aka "Camaro"DHamburg218Separatist AllianceHolsten Infernoyes
55. Billal aka "JudgeGrey"DMünster308Rebel AllianceRogue Squadron Münsteryes
56. Sebastian aka "seb-80"DSalzgitter75Galactic RepublicSZ-Wingyes
57. Alexander aka "Alexk1337"DWolfenbüttel271Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
58. Manni aka "Boba_Fett_161173"DLilienthal290Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
59. Thomas aka "Kettch"DRodgau1Galactic EmpireÄbbelwoi Acesyes
60. Minh aka "funwok"DMünchen17Galactic EmpireSquadrona Bavariaeyes
61. Matthias aka "kart0ffelk0pf"DNürnberg40Scum and VillainySquadrona Bavariaeyes
62. Emanuel aka "Creed008"DHeldrungen30Galactic EmpireThüringe Bratwursttorpedosyes
63. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden7Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
64. Rudi aka "Decimator"DMünchen91ResistanceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
65. Sebastian aka "curi"DSpremberg47Separatist AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
66. Bettina aka "Amidala"DSpremberg186Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
67. Benedikt aka "Machkaputt"DMünchen23Separatist AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
68. Steve aka "Dystopian"DLeipzig141First OrderOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
69. Isabel aka "Izzy"DHamburg120Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
70. Alexander aka "luke732"DKiel29Galactic EmpireFish & Shipsyes
71. Jan aka "Mondsucht"DVechelde-Scum and VillainyPiratenyes
72. Maik aka "Zirot"DBad Oeynhausen626Separatist Allianceyes
73. Manuel aka "the_only_117"DOttobrunn61First OrderSquadrona Bavariaeyes
74. Sebastian aka "The_Doctor"DLehrte207Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
75. René aka "Coolumbuz"DRemscheid66Galactic EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
76. Christian aka "DoQQ"DBremen368First Orderyes
77. Thomas aka "Loooser0815"DHerzebrock-Clarholz94Galactic RepublicWeekend Wookieesyes
78. Johannes aka "Trouble_Kelp"DHildesheim-Galactic Republicyes
79. Matthias aka "SadToaster"DCelle45Galactic RepublicX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
80. Kilian aka "Qraith"DKaiserslautern16ResistanceMinengilde Kesselyes
81. Florian aka "Verco"DBerlin269Galactic RepublicAggromechyes
82. Thorsten aka "sune"DAachen34Rebel Allianceyes
83. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DLampertheim20Scum and VillainyTeam Hootersyes
84. Alex aka "Tauntaun"DKiel267First OrderFish & Shipsyes
85. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein18Galactic EmpireTeam Chaosbieneyes
86. Christian aka "DeathWalkingTerror"DLeipzig237Galactic Empireyes
87. Jannis aka "Dr_Fridge"DBremen525Galactic Empireyes
88. Bert aka "Hachimon"DMühlheim179Scum and VillainyMain Squadronyes
89. Jens aka "W3spe"DVechelde443Rebel AllianceSZ-Wingyes
90. Daniel aka "Amigoameise"DRendsburg129Scum and VillainyTeam Icarusyes
Waiting Queue
91. Benedikt aka "Pfloppy"DHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn476Scum and VillainyNicht Squadrona Bavariaeyes
92. Jasper aka "Vollie"DKöln151Rebel AllianceStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöckyes
93. Ronny aka "Dexter"DHalle (Saale)-Rebel AllianceMiddle East Crittersyes
94. Stefan aka "viper3013"DBarsinghausen123Separatist Allianceyes
95. Sascha aka "DukNak"DRatekau381Galactic EmpireLudo Liubice e.V.yes
96. Rainer aka "XWP"DLehrte363Galactic EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
97. Thomas aka "Hawk"DStuhr181Galactic RepublicNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
98. Sascha aka "SashSkywalker"DStuhr-Galactic Empireyes
99. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin32Galactic EmpireAggromechyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
100. Daniel aka "ScumDan"DHannover56Separatist AllianceX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeno
101. Alexander aka "Elster"DSinzig610Galactic RepublicStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöckno
102. Patrick aka "AdmiralAsskick"DPotsdam234Galactic EmpireStardust Cowboysno
103. Patrik aka "Rya"DOber-Ramstadt281Separatist AllianceÄbbelwoi Acesno
104. Dennis aka "Chiller0815"DLanggöns152Galactic EmpireRaccoon Specialistsno
105. Martin aka "Andranis"DSeligenstadt359Galactic EmpireMain Squadronno
106. Michael aka "feedback"DOchtrup90Galactic EmpireSHG Ruhrpottno
107. Jan aka "Darth_Knigge"DHamburg111Scum and Villainyno
108. Swen aka "DaCruz"DUnterschleissheim60Rebel AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeno
109. Maik aka "Doc_Derringer"DNiebüll447Galactic EmpireWattwürflerno
110. Philipp aka "Akademie-Pilot"DBraunschweig-First Orderno
111. Martin aka "Kyoto87"DDresden71Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzno
112. Jari aka "GrenOldMan"DTroisdorf136Scum and Villainyno
113. Johannes aka "Tueddelig"DHannover105Galactic RepublicX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeno
114. Oliver aka "Lyliel"DMülheim an der Ruhr1935Scum and Villainyno
115. Kolja aka "Bolofar"DHamburg322Rebel Allianceno
116. Jonas aka "PiQachu"DBerlin1112Galactic EmpireTeam3no
117. Ronny aka "Herschet"DBabenhausen98Galactic RepublicÄbbelwoi Acesno
118. Harald aka "Tellonius"DFreiburg301Rebel AllianceBlackForestSquadronno
119. (anonym)-Separatist AllianceSegnor Noobsno
120. Martin aka "Uboot"DBürgstadt371ResistanceEwokuierungskommandono


Distribution of Armies
Galactic Empire:17
Rebel Alliance:14
Scum and Villainy:13
Resistance:12
Separatist Alliance:8
Galactic Republic:7
First Order:3
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:11
Bremen:5
München:4
Münster:4
Berlin:3
Braunschweig:3
Kiel:3
Babenhausen:2
Bad Oeynhausen:2
Dresden:2
Lehrte:2
Leipzig:2
Spremberg:2
Vechelde:2
Wolfenbüttel:2
Aachen:1
Bardowick:1
Celle:1
Düsseldorf:1
Erfurt:1
Erlangen:1
Flensburg:1
Goslar:1
Heldrungen:1
Herford:1
Herzebrock-Clarholz:1
Hildesheim:1
Itzehoe:1
Kaiserslautern:1
Lampertheim:1
Lengede:1
Lilienthal:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Lübeck:1
Marschacht:1
Mühlheim:1
Neumünster:1
Nürnberg:1
Oerlinghausen:1
Oetzen:1
Osterholz-Scharmbeck:1
Ottobrunn:1
Oyten:1
Peine:1
Potsdam:1
Remscheid:1
Rendsburg:1
Rodgau:1
Salzgitter:1
Selm:1
Weimar:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.