T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

MER Tatooine Trophy 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Mark aka "waheela"DSelm94Resistanceyes
2. Michael aka "Malazath"DMünchen32ResistanceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
3. Jannik aka "DodoVonDegurechaff"DBad Oeynhausen336Scum and VillainyX wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
4. (anonym)-Galactic Empireyes
5. Martin aka "GreenViper"DBraunschweig40Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
6. Kevin aka "Backfire84"DDüsseldorf54Galactic EmpireSegnor Noobsyes
7. (anonym)-Resistanceyes
8. Torsten aka "Toto75"DLengede151ResistanceSZ-Wingyes
9. Thomas aka "Jeldrik"DPeine307Galactic Empireyes
10. Manuel aka "Pica-Pau"DBraunschweig172Rebel AllianceBrunswick Renegadesyes
11. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar47Scum and VillainyThüringe Bratwursttorpedosyes
12. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt137Galactic RepublicThüringe Bratwursttorpedosyes
13. (anonym)-Rebel Allianceyes
14. Carsten aka "Pyropuschel"DMünster70Galactic RepublicRogue Squadron Mün steryes
15. Andreas aka "Rogue66"DGoslar74Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyes
16. Franz aka "FB8"DHerford138Galactic RepublicWeekend Wookiesyes
17. Ulrich aka "Tain"DHamburg23Galactic EmpireOuter Rim Squadronyes
18. Sascha André aka "Noqe"DBremen73Separatist AllianceNorth Rim Raidersyes
19. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin53Galactic EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
20. Torben aka "Grimaldi"DItzehoe176Resistanceyes
21. (anonym)-Scum and Villainyyes
22. Ralf aka "Ecthelion_1"DOyten7Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
23. Florian aka "BungLer"DPotsdam89Rebel AllianceStardust Cowboysyes
24. Mario aka "Master-Yoda"DBremen252Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
25. Sebastian aka "Carnis"DMünster398Galactic RepublicRogue Squadron Münsteryes
26. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck2Scum and VillainyLudo Liubice e.V.yes
27. Martin aka "HenryFaber"DOetzen185Galactic RepublicBruchwedeler Buschpilotenyes
28. Christian aka "c9a"DOsterholz-Scharmbeck347ResistanceNorth Rim Raidersyes
29. Dirk aka "Terios"DMünster201ResistanceRogue Squadron Münsteryes
30. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden21Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
31. Sebastian aka "rashktah"DLehrte-ResistanceX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
32. Nils aka "DannManTau"DBardowick-Rebel Allianceyes
33. Jan aka "Cornerback"DErlangen217Separatist AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
34. Frank aka "Fengel"DBabenhausen13Galactic EmpireÄbbelwoi Acesyes
35. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-Separatist AllianceSZ-Wingyes
36. Lukas aka "Startling"DFlensburg72Galactic EmpireTeam Icarusyes
37. Völke aka "Turbopups"DNeumünster520Separatist AllianceSoldurii e.V.yes
38. Benjamin aka "Phex_Phantom"DOerlinghausen11ResistanceWeekend Wookieesyes
39. Robert aka "KaLeu"DBerlin1350First Orderyes
40. Björn aka "Bobby802"DKiel12Rebel AllianceAlex & Björnyes
41. Matthias aka "Gwaihir777"DBremen382Rebel Allianceyes
42. Michael aka "fairyknight"DBraunschweig608Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyes
43. (anonym)-Resistanceyes
44. Jan aka "erytas"DHamburg43Galactic Empireyes
45. Peter aka "Mighty"DHamburg46Galactic EmpireSouth Side Banditsyes
46. Sebastian aka "Sephebos"DHamburg149Rebel Allianceyes
47. Christoph aka "Muelli8585"DHamburg153Scum and Villainyyes
48. Torsten aka "Cake_Princess"DHamburg-Galactic RepublicHyperspace Hotspursyes
49. Arne aka "Taloncor"DHamburg10Scum and Villainyyes
50. Gregor aka "Loki-Wan"DMarschacht42ResistanceHolsten Infernoyes
51. (anonym)-Rebel Allianceyes
52. Matthias aka "Dschaust"DBabenhausen241Rebel AllianceÄbbelwoi Acesyes
53. Sebastian aka "Laminidas"DHamburg65Rebel AllianceOuter Rim Squadronyes
54. Marcus aka "Camaro"DHamburg209Separatist AllianceHolsten Infernoyes
55. Billal aka "JudgeGrey"DMünster296Rebel AllianceRogue Squadron Münsteryes
56. Sebastian aka "seb-80"DSalzgitter66Galactic RepublicSZ-Wingyes
57. Alexander aka "Alexk1337"DWolfenbüttel258Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
58. Manni aka "Boba_Fett_161173"DLilienthal279Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
59. Thomas aka "Kettch"DRodgau1Galactic EmpireÄbbelwoi Acesyes
60. Minh aka "funwok"DMünchen17Galactic EmpireSquadrona Bavariaeyes
61. Matthias aka "kart0ffelk0pf"DNürnberg48Scum and VillainySquadrona Bavariaeyes
62. Emanuel aka "Creed008"DHeldrungen27Galactic EmpireThüringe Bratwursttorpedosyes
63. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden6Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
64. Rudi aka "Decimator"DMünchen86ResistanceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
65. Sebastian aka "curi"DSpremberg36Separatist AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
66. Bettina aka "Amidala"DSpremberg180Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
67. Benedikt aka "Machkaputt"DMünchen41Separatist AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
68. Steve aka "Dystopian"DLeipzig134First OrderOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
69. Isabel aka "Izzy"DHamburg111Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
70. Alexander aka "luke732"DKiel26Galactic EmpireFish & Shipsyes
71. Jan aka "Mondsucht"DVechelde-Scum and VillainyPiratenyes
72. Maik aka "Zirot"DBad Oeynhausen605Separatist Allianceyes
73. Manuel aka "the_only_117"DOttobrunn69First OrderSquadrona Bavariaeyes
74. Sebastian aka "The_Doctor"DLehrte200Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
75. René aka "Coolumbuz"DRemscheid56Galactic EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
76. Christian aka "DoQQ"DBremen351First Orderyes
77. Thomas aka "Loooser0815"DHerzebrock-Clarholz105Galactic RepublicWeekend Wookieesyes
78. Johannes aka "Trouble_Kelp"DHildesheim-Galactic Republicyes
79. Matthias aka "SadToaster"DFuhrberg80Galactic RepublicX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
80. Kilian aka "Qraith"DKaiserslautern16ResistanceMinengilde Kesselyes
81. Florian aka "Verco"DBerlin261Galactic RepublicAggromechyes
82. Thorsten aka "sune"DAachen28Rebel Allianceyes
83. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DLampertheim20Scum and VillainyTeam Hootersyes
84. Alex aka "Tauntaun"DKiel254First OrderFish & Shipsyes
85. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein18Galactic EmpireTeam Chaosbieneyes
86. Christian aka "DeathWalkingTerror"DLeipzig231Galactic Empireyes
87. Jannis aka "Dr_Fridge"DBremen504Galactic Empireyes
88. Bert aka "Hachimon"DMühlheim173Scum and VillainyMain Squadronyes
89. Jens aka "W3spe"DVechelde424Rebel AllianceSZ-Wingyes
90. Daniel aka "Amigoameise"DRendsburg120Scum and VillainyTeam Icarusyes
Waiting Queue
91. Benedikt aka "Pfloppy"DHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn459Scum and VillainyNicht Squadrona Bavariaeyes
92. Jasper aka "Vollie"DKöln143Rebel AllianceStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöckyes
93. Ronny aka "Dexter"DHalle (Saale)-Rebel AllianceMiddle East Crittersyes
94. Stefan aka "viper3013"DBarsinghausen115Separatist Allianceyes
95. Sascha aka "DukNak"DRatekau363Galactic EmpireLudo Liubice e.V.yes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
96. Daniel aka "ScumDan"DHannover44Separatist AllianceX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeno
97. Alexander aka "Elster"DSinzig591Galactic RepublicStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöckno
98. Patrick aka "AdmiralAsskick"DPotsdam228Galactic EmpireStardust Cowboysno
99. Patrik aka "Rya"DOber-Ramstadt411Separatist AllianceÄbbelwoi Acesno
100. Dennis aka "Chiller0815"DLanggöns144Galactic EmpireRaccoon Specialistsno
101. Martin aka "Andranis"DSeligenstadt343Galactic EmpireMain Squadronno
102. Michael aka "feedback"DOchtrup84Galactic EmpireSHG Ruhrpottno
103. Jan aka "Darth_Knigge"DHamburg158Scum and Villainyno
104. Swen aka "DaCruz"DUnterschleissheim51Rebel AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeno
105. Maik aka "Doc_Derringer"DNiebüll732Galactic EmpireWattwürflerno
106. Philipp aka "Akademie-Pilot"DBraunschweig-First Orderno
107. Martin aka "Kyoto87"DDresden63Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzno
108. Jari aka "GrenOldMan"DTroisdorf129Scum and Villainyno
109. Johannes aka "Tueddelig"DHannover97Galactic RepublicX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeno
110. Oliver aka "Lyliel"DMülheim an der Ruhr1917Scum and Villainyno


Distribution of Armies
Galactic Empire:17
Rebel Alliance:14
Scum and Villainy:13
Resistance:12
Separatist Alliance:8
Galactic Republic:7
First Order:3
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:10
Bremen:5
München:4
Münster:4
Berlin:3
Braunschweig:3
Kiel:3
Babenhausen:2
Bad Oeynhausen:2
Dresden:2
Lehrte:2
Leipzig:2
Spremberg:2
Vechelde:2
Wolfenbüttel:2
Aachen:1
Bardowick:1
Düsseldorf:1
Erfurt:1
Erlangen:1
Flensburg:1
Fuhrberg:1
Goslar:1
Heldrungen:1
Herford:1
Herzebrock-Clarholz:1
Hildesheim:1
Itzehoe:1
Kaiserslautern:1
Lampertheim:1
Lengede:1
Lilienthal:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Lübeck:1
Marschacht:1
Mühlheim:1
Neumünster:1
Nürnberg:1
Oerlinghausen:1
Oetzen:1
Osterholz-Scharmbeck:1
Ottobrunn:1
Oyten:1
Peine:1
Potsdam:1
Remscheid:1
Rendsburg:1
Rodgau:1
Salzgitter:1
Selm:1
Weimar:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.