T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

VII. 9th Age Turnier der Brudergilde Kiel - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Kai aka "Kaius"DLübeck209Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
2. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel22Ogre KhansDreiradgangyesyes
3. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck57Empire of SonnstahlLaseryesyes
4. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde99Sylvan ElvesNorthland Slayersyesyes
5. Michael aka "Khornewolf"DKosel130ÅsklandersNorthland Slayersyesyes
6. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg293Dwarven Holdsyesyes
7. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel5Saurian AncientsDreiradgangyesyes
8. Ingo aka "BadBrain"DGeltorf91Saurian AncientsNorthland Slayersyesyes
9. Lucas aka "Sir_Bartimus"DHildesheim327Highborn ElvesLaseryesyes
10. David aka "Lissi"DDelmenhorst45Dread ElvesDie Deichgrafenyesyes
11. Jan Olaf aka "Josch"DWedemark129Daemon LegionsDie Deichgrafenyesyes
12. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel61Orcs and GoblinsOrcish Empireyesyes
13. Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson"DHamburg84Orcs and GoblinsWarhammer Fanaticsyesyes
14. Jannik aka "Greedymeyer"DGanderkesee92Vampire CovenantDie Deichgrafenyesyes
15. Björn aka "Cold-blooded"DRostock266Infernal Dwarvesyesyes
16. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn112Dwarven HoldsGepflegt auf´s Maulyesyes
17. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek34The Vermin Swarmyesyes
18. Lars aka "Larszon"DKiel390Highborn Elvesyesyes
19. Nils aka "Goblinmeista"DHamburg66Orcs and GoblinsOben ohne Bandeyesyes
20. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg39Highborn Elvesyesyes
21. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle40Ogre KhansTeam Oldschoolyesyes
22. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Sylvan ElvesTeam Akistanyesyes
23. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle38Empire of SonnstahlTeam Oldschoolyesyes
24. Heiko A. aka "antraker"DPotsdam154Undying DynastiesPhalanx Potsdamyesyes
25. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Highborn Elvesyesyes
26. Malte aka "SnakeEyes"DKiel23The Vermin SwarmSpringer, wie immer :)yesyes


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:4
Orcs and Goblins:3
Dwarven Holds:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Ogre Khans:2
Saurian Ancients:2
Sylvan Elves:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Åsklanders:1
Daemon Legions:1
Dread Elves:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
Kiel:5
Hamburg:4
Celle:2
Bad Zwischenahn:1
Delmenhorst:1
Eckernförde:1
Emstek:1
Ganderkesee:1
Geltorf:1
Hildesheim:1
Kosel:1
Lübeck:1
Marburg:1
Melle:1
Potsdam:1
Rostock:1
Wedemark:1
lübeck:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.