T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

MoB XIV Teamturnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Ben aka "Bentagon"DBerlin151Adeptus MechanicusStewards Rache (Pozzas)yes
2. Fred aka "derfred"DBerlin28OrksStewards Rache (Pozzas)yes
3. Sven aka "ZIRD"DBerlin408Space MarinesGIMPsyes
4. Dennis aka "Zerc"DBerlin296Adeptus CustodesGIMPsyes
5. Henry aka "INsANiTy_49"DBerlin250Astra MilitarumGIMPsyes
6. Jonas aka "Reklawyks"DBerlin399T'au EmpireXenos Leagueyes
7. Jonas aka "akite"DBerlin66Chaos DaemonsGIMPs-The Good,the Bad and the Uglyyes
8. Federico aka "ross93x"DBerlin863EldarXenos Leagueyes
9. Daniil aka "Evgenievich"DBerlin276Astra Militarum007GIMPSyes
10. Sascha aka "Athaxas"DBerlin200Chaos Space MarinesGIMPs - Endgegneryes
11. Markus aka "EasyKSK"DBerlin565Astra MilitarumGIMPs - Endgegneryes
12. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin33Chaos Daemons007GIMPSyes
13. Christian aka "Ainiag"DBerlin67The InquisitionStewards Rache (Pozzas)yes
14. Sebastian aka "Sic_arius"DFalkensee690Space MarinesGIMPs - Endgegneryes
15. Stephan aka "DerPraesi"DBerlin105EldarGIMPs-The Good,the Bad and the Uglyyes
16. Marvin aka "onkel_marv"DBerlin18Astra Militarumt.b.a.yes
17. Alexander aka "Juetz"DBerlin320Grey Knightst.b.a.yes
18. Boris aka "BeastyBo"DPotsdam174The Inquisitiont.b.a.yes
19. Manuel aka "Bel"DHamburg40Astra MilitarumDirty Bel(l) und seine Boyzyes
20. Robert Tom aka "Jimbabwe"DBerlin182OrksGIMPs-The Good,the Bad and the Uglyyes
21. Nikolas aka "Angaroth"DMünchen37Space MarinesDirty Bel(l) und seine Boyzyes
22. Pawel aka "BLN_Renegade"DBerlin335Imperial Knights007GIMPSyes
23. Sebastian aka "TSL"DKiel11Dark AngelsGroundzero Kielyes
24. Pau aka "Ithiluan"DBerlin863Genestealer CultsXenos Leagueyes
25. Jan aka "veiovis"DKiel46DrukhariGroundzero Kielyes
26. Matthias aka "Quarkqt"DBremen20The InquisitionDirty Bel(l) und seine Boyzyes
27. Sven aka "Riot"DHamburg10OrksGroundzero Kielyes
28. David aka "Death_Rat"DBerlin100Adepta SororitasGIMPs - Highrolleryes
29. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin38Adeptus CustodesGIMPs - Highrolleryes
30. Jens aka "J-S"DBerlin247OrksGIMPs - Highrolleryes
31. Kai aka "Naugrimm"DBerlin435TyranidsWürfelsportfreundeyes
32. René aka "ReneG8"DBerlin586T'au EmpireWürfelsportfreundeyes
33. Marcel aka "elodingens"DBerlin112DrukhariWürfelsportfreundeyes
34. Immanuel aka "Imo"DBerlin56Space MarinesDer Dicke Der Haarige Und Der Lauteyes
35. Jonas aka "Blackst0rm666"DBerlin48T'au EmpireDer Dicke Der Haarige Und Der Lauteyes
36. Daniel aka "Danny_S"DBerlin133EldarDer Dicke Der Haarige Und Der Lauteyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Stewards Rache (Pozzas)Bentagon, derfred, Ainiag
2GIMPsZIRD, Zerc, INsANiTy_49
3Xenos LeagueReklawyks, ross93x, Ithiluan
4GIMPs - HighrollerDeath_Rat, Querox, J-S
5GIMPs - EndgegnerAthaxas, EasyKSK, Sic_arius
6007GIMPSEvgenievich, lokistahl, BLN_Renegade
7GIMPs-The Good,the Bad and the Uglyakite, DerPraesi, Jimbabwe
8t.b.a.onkel_marv, Juetz, BeastyBo
9Dirty Bel(l) und seine BoyzBel, Angaroth, Quarkqt
10Groundzero KielTSL, veiovis, Riot
11WürfelsportfreundeNaugrimm, ReneG8, elodingens
12Der Dicke Der Haarige Und Der LauteImo, Blackst0rm666, Danny_S


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:5
Orks:4
Space Marines:4
Eldar:3
T'au Empire:3
The Inquisition:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Chaos Daemons:2
Drukhari:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Dark Angels:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Imperial Knights:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:28
Hamburg:2
Kiel:2
Bremen:1
Falkensee:1
München:1
Potsdam:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.