T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

MoB XIV Teamturnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Ben aka "Bentagon"DBerlin138Adeptus MechanicusStewards Rache (Pozzas)yes
2. Fred aka "derfred"DBerlin32OrksStewards Rache (Pozzas)yes
3. Sven aka "ZIRD"DBerlin290Space MarinesGIMPsyes
4. Dennis aka "Zerc"DBerlin368Adeptus CustodesGIMPsyes
5. Henry aka "INsANiTy_49"DBerlin198Astra MilitarumGIMPsyes
6. Jonas aka "Reklawyks"DBerlin387T'au EmpireXenos Leagueyes
7. Jonas aka "akite"DBerlin105Chaos DaemonsGIMPs-The Good,the Bad and the Uglyyes
8. Federico aka "ross93x"DBerlin-EldarXenos Leagueyes
9. Daniil aka "Evgenievich"DBerlin534Astra Militarum007GIMPSyes
10. Sascha aka "Athaxas"DBerlin129Chaos Space MarinesGIMPs - Endgegneryes
11. Markus aka "EasyKSK"DBerlin-Astra MilitarumGIMPs - Endgegneryes
12. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin17Chaos Daemons007GIMPSyes
13. Christian aka "Ainiag"DBerlin57The InquisitionStewards Rache (Pozzas)yes
14. Sebastian aka "Sic_arius"DFalkensee665Space MarinesGIMPs - Endgegneryes
15. Stephan aka "DerPraesi"DBerlin147EldarGIMPs-The Good,the Bad and the Uglyyes
16. Marvin aka "onkel_marv"DBerlin23Astra Militarumt.b.a.yes
17. Alexander aka "Juetz"DBerlin340Grey Knightst.b.a.yes
18. Boris aka "BeastyBo"DPotsdam168The Inquisitiont.b.a.yes
19. Manuel aka "Bel"DHamburg43Astra MilitarumDirty Bel(l) und seine Boyzyes
20. Robert Tom aka "Jimbabwe"DBerlin399OrksGIMPs-The Good,the Bad and the Uglyyes
21. Nikolas aka "Angaroth"DMünchen16Space MarinesDirty Bel(l) und seine Boyzyes
22. Pawel aka "BLN_Renegade"DBerlin441Imperial Knights007GIMPSyes
23. Sebastian aka "TheSailingLord"DKiel45Dark AngelsGroundzero Kielyes
24. Pau aka "Ithiluan"DBerlin-Genestealer CultsXenos Leagueyes
25. Jan aka "veiovis"DKiel72DrukhariGroundzero Kielyes
26. Matthias aka "Quarkqt"DBremen9The InquisitionDirty Bel(l) und seine Boyzyes
27. Sven aka "Riot"DHamburg14OrksGroundzero Kielyes
28. David aka "Death_Rat"DBerlin29Adepta SororitasGIMPs - Highrolleryes
29. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin26Adeptus CustodesGIMPs - Highrolleryes
30. Jens aka "J-S"DMünchen270OrksGIMPs - Highrolleryes
31. Kai aka "Naugrimm"DBerlin1819TyranidsWürfelsportfreundeyes
32. René aka "ReneG8"DBerlin6277T'au EmpireWürfelsportfreundeyes
33. Marcel aka "elodingens"DBerlin244DrukhariWürfelsportfreundeyes
34. Immanuel aka "Imo"DBerlin77Space MarinesDer Dicke Der Haarige Und Der Lauteyes
35. Jonas aka "Blackst0rm666"DBerlin55T'au EmpireDer Dicke Der Haarige Und Der Lauteyes
36. Daniel aka "Danny_S"DBerlin103EldarDer Dicke Der Haarige Und Der Lauteyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Stewards Rache (Pozzas)Bentagon, derfred, Ainiag
2GIMPsZIRD, Zerc, INsANiTy_49
3Xenos LeagueReklawyks, ross93x, Ithiluan
4GIMPs - HighrollerDeath_Rat, Querox, J-S
5GIMPs - EndgegnerAthaxas, EasyKSK, Sic_arius
6007GIMPSEvgenievich, lokistahl, BLN_Renegade
7GIMPs-The Good,the Bad and the Uglyakite, DerPraesi, Jimbabwe
8t.b.a.onkel_marv, Juetz, BeastyBo
9Dirty Bel(l) und seine BoyzBel, Angaroth, Quarkqt
10Groundzero KielTheSailingLord, veiovis, Riot
11WürfelsportfreundeNaugrimm, ReneG8, elodingens
12Der Dicke Der Haarige Und Der LauteImo, Blackst0rm666, Danny_S


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:5
Orks:4
Space Marines:4
Eldar:3
T'au Empire:3
The Inquisition:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Chaos Daemons:2
Drukhari:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Dark Angels:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Imperial Knights:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:27
Hamburg:2
Kiel:2
München:2
Bremen:1
Falkensee:1
Potsdam:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.