T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL 3. Berliner Mittelerde Meisterschaft - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg7Garrison of DaleTeam Nordfrontyesyes
2. Michael aka "michitaryan"DDachau1The FiefdomsStickstoffboyzyesyes
3. Tim aka "Timalexander"DBerlin57The Eagles of the Misty MountainsGummibeornbandeyesyes
4. Antonio R.DBerlin-Army of ThrorGummibeornbandeyesyes
5. Tobias aka "TrendSetter666"DHennigsdorf37Guardians of the CarrockGummibeornbandeyesyes
6. Jurek aka "Jurek"DPotsdam-The ShireGummibeornbandeyesyes
7. Johann aka "Johann_Siegfried"DOdelzhausen4Sharkey's RoguesStickstoffboyzyesyes
8. Daniela aka "Preglerin"DOdelzhausen145IsengardStickstoffboyzyesyes
9. Marc aka "Mutzi"DBerlin322The Serpent HordeGummibeornbandeyesyes
10. Anas aka "Isnogud"DRiesa12The Eagles of the Misty MountainsGummibeornbandeyesyes
11. Idmon aka "LordWalther"DFeldberger Seenlandschaft-The Dead of Dunharrowyesyes
12. Tom aka "pippin26"DLychen-The Shirediekleinenhobbitsyesyes
13. (anonym)-The Fiefdomsyesyes
14. Patrick aka "Ragroth"DBerlin129The Dead of DunharrowGummibeornbandeyesyes
15. Tobias aka "Golgiapparillo"DStammbach163The FiefdomsTeam Bruchpunktyesyes
16. Jan aka "Malsklave"DLüneburg59The FiefdomsTeam Nordfrontyesyes
17. Marvin aka "AlteMarv"DFredersdorf-Vogelsdorf76HaradGummibeornbandeyesyes
18. Richard aka "Richy"DBerlin-The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestGummibeornbandeyesyes
19. Christoph-Tobias aka "Prokyon"DKemberg35The Eagles of the Misty MountainsEisenbergeyesyes
20. Jakob aka "SiriusLee"DBerlin121Rivendellyesyes
21. Nico aka "Bluuppkopp04"DBerlin317Thranduil's Hallsyesyes
22. Markus aka "Axewound"DBautzen94The Eagles of the Misty MountainsEisenbergeyesyes
23. Nick aka "Embravo"DHamburg16RivendellTeam Nordfrontyesyes
24. Toni aka "Kampfnonne"DDresden69The Eagles of the Misty MountainsEisenbergeyesyes
25. Cassian aka "KratosvonSparta"DLeipzig-Thranduil's HallEisenbergeyesyes
26. Paul aka "Ragon"DBerlin55The Wanderers in the WildGummibeornbandeyesyes
27. Dennis aka "Drakaria"DHamburg14The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyesyes
28. Tomek aka "Zuboku"DHamburg50The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestTeam Nordfrontyesyes
29. Klaus aka "Yondu"DBautzen421The Dead of DunharrowEisenbergeyesyes
30. Marc aka "Trollslayer85"DBerlin480Durin's Folkyesyes
31. Constantin aka "Tolkien"DHamburg52The Wizardsyesyes
32. Marian aka "RoterSauser"DEberswalde236Mordoryesyes
33. Tim aka "Timjey"DRellingen31Desolator of the NorthTeam Nordfrontyesyes
34. Tobias aka "TobyEatWorld"DBünde21The Legions of the White HandTeam Albrandyesyes
35. Tim S.DFrankfurt am Main-The Wizardsyesyes
36. Marvin aka "Sturmkraehe"DDachau5MoriaStickstoffboyzyesyes
37. Ludwig aka "Bluternudel"DDachau9The WizardsStickstoffboyzyesyes
38. Marcus aka "Pietsch"DCottbus19The WizardsEisenbergeyesyes
39. Kelvin-Kennon aka "AkaKenny"DLeegebruch-Monsters of Middle-EarthGummibeornbandeyesyes
40. David aka "Heyoka"DHannover33Guardians of the CarrockHTUyesyes
41. Björn aka "Bragon"DGau-Algesheim6MoriaTeam Westernisyesyes
42. David aka "Azrag"DSchriesheim18MoriaSouthwest MFsyesyes
43. Tim aka "Icebone"DBerlin92The Grey CompanyGummibeornbandeyesyes
44. Julian aka "Julian_Krause"DFeucht23Mordoryesyes
45. Björn aka "TheColdblood"DLudwigshafen am Rhein47MordorSouthwest MFsyesyes
46. Frank Montgomery aka "Valyrion"DBerlin115The Legions of the White Handyesyes


Distribution of Armies
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:6
The Fiefdoms:4
The Wizards:4
Mordor:3
Moria:3
The Dead of Dunharrow:3
Guardians of the Carrock:2
Rivendell:2
The Legions of the White Hand:2
The Shire:2
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:2
Army of Thror:1
Desolator of the North:1
Durin's Folk:1
Garrison of Dale:1
Harad:1
Isengard:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
Sharkey's Rogues:1
The Grey Company:1
The Serpent Horde:1
The Wanderers in the Wild:1
Thranduil's Hall:1
Thranduil's Halls:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:11
Hamburg:5
Dachau:3
Bautzen:2
Odelzhausen:2
Bünde:1
Cottbus:1
Dresden:1
Eberswalde:1
Feldberger Seenlandschaft:1
Feucht:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf:1
Gau-Algesheim:1
Hannover:1
Hennigsdorf:1
Kemberg:1
Leegebruch:1
Leipzig:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Lychen:1
Lüneburg:1
Potsdam:1
Rellingen:1
Riesa:1
Schriesheim:1
Stammbach:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.