T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Realmgate Ratisbona 2019/03 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sebastian aka "Arytas"DRegensburg60Beastclaw RaidersTTC Ratisbonayesyes
2. Tobias aka "Bloody311"DIngolstadt148Seraphonyesyes
3. Jonas aka "dragonboy144"DIngolstadt392Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
4. Ben aka "Maroccino"DMünchen30Phoenix TempleHammer und Schildyesyes
5. Amin aka "JaffaBones"D65183 Wiesbaden (Hessen)24Stormcast EternalsSnake Eyesyesyes
6. Philipp aka "DerGrieche"DLeipzig3Free PeoplesTabletop Sachsenyesyes
7. Lukas aka "Diplombandit"DMainz26IronjawzSnake Eyesyesyes
8. Dominik aka "Brofessor"DRüsselsheim55SkavenSnake Eyesyesyes
9. Benjamin aka "Goblinkrieger"DUlm100Stormcast EternalsTeam Goldfinger ffmyesyes
10. Steffen aka "Kingpin"DIllerkirchberg44Legions of NagashDemenzyesyes
11. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer12Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsyesyes
12. Florian G.DIngolstadt-SkavenWH Ingolstadtyesyes
13. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim13Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsyesyes
14. Bernhard aka "Uziel"DRegensburg42Grand Alliance OrderTTC Ratisbonayesyes
15. Sebastian aka "beasti"DLeipzig20Stormcast EternalsTabletop Sachsenyesyes
16. Fabian aka "RagnarBlackmane"DRegensburg329Hedonites of SlaaneshTTC Ratisbonayesyes
17. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg222Kharadron OverlordsTTC Ratisbonayesno
18. Frank aka "Arlac"DMünchen15FyreslayersThe Blood Boundyesyes
19. Johannes aka "Oshikuru"DAlerheim25Clans VerminusZirbelnusskönigeyesyes
20. Elias aka "Izaya"DUlm72SkavenDemenzyesno
21. Michael aka "misp"DPoing86Maggotkin of Nurgleyesyes
22. Yannik aka "Anubis"DMünchen10Flesh-eater CourtsThe Blood Boundyesyes
23. Toni aka "Weisswolf"DUlm285Grand Alliance OrderTeam Goldfinger ffmyesyes
24. Johannes S.DAugsburg-Idoneth DeepkinZirbelnusskönigeyesno


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:4
Skaven:3
Grand Alliance Order:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Beastclaw Raiders:1
Clans Verminus:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Free Peoples:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Ironjawz:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Phoenix Temple:1
Seraphon:1
Distribution of Origins
Regensburg:4
Ingolstadt:3
München:3
Ulm:3
Leipzig:2
65183 Wiesbaden (Hessen):1
Alerheim:1
Augsburg:1
Hockenheim:1
Illerkirchberg:1
Mainz:1
Poing:1
Rüsselsheim:1
Speyer:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.