T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hamburg T9A Summer-Clash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nils aka "Goblinmeista"DHamburg99Dread Elvesyesyes
2. Lars W.DHamburg-The Vermin Swarmyesyes
3. Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson"DHamburg50Orcs and GoblinsWarhammer Fanaticsyesyes
4. Kai aka "Kaius"DLübeck171Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
5. Thorben aka "LazyBones"DHamburg-Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
6. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde67Sylvan ElvesNorthland Slayersyesyes
7. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Akistanyesyes
8. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck43Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
9. Gerrit aka "Celegil"DNorden52Highborn ElvesOstfriesischer Tabletop Vereinyesyes
10. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen5Warriors of the Dark GodsTG PLAY!yesyes
11. Christoph aka "JimmyGrill"DMünchen11Warriors of the Dark GodsMinga Skwaddyesyes
12. Rasmus W.DHamburg-Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
13. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek15Ogre KhansTeam Trolldenburgyesyes
14. Benjamin aka "Prophet_of_Truth"DHannover81Undying Dynastiesyesyes
15. Henrik aka "Groudon"DKiel2Warriors of the Dark GodsDreiradgangyesyes
16. Stephan aka "Thalarion"DHamburg47Dwarven Holdsyesyes
17. Jan Olaf aka "Josch"DWedemark104Daemon LegionsDie Deichgreifenyesyes
18. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg53Daemon Legionsyesyes
19. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel41Empire of SonnstahlIn China essen sie Hundeyesyes
20. Malte aka "SnakeEyes"DKiel10The Vermin Swarmyesyes
21. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg197Undying DynastiesTeam Oldschoolyesyes
22. Lukas aka "Loec1"DHamburg74Highborn Elvesyesyes
23. Gavin aka "Kodiaq"DRastorf185Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
24. Nils aka "Nilson"DKiel192Vampire Covenantyesyes
25. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle39Ogre KhansTeam Oldschoolyesyes
26. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle42Empire of SonnstahlTeam Oldschoolyesyes
27. Tim aka "Talwin"DKleinwallstadt31Dwarven HoldsDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
28. Hendrik aka "2-Green-2-Stop-Killing"DFrankfurt am Main16Orcs and GoblinsDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
29. Oliver aka "Ernie"DKaltenkirchen106Vampire Covenantyesyes
30. Francesco aka "Lifetaker"DBad Homburg114Dread ElvesDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
31. Richard aka "Lucifer"DHamburg170Sylvan Elvesyesyes
32. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden3Dread ElvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyesyes
33. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel7Dwarven HoldsHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
34. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel174Empire of SonnstahlHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
35. René aka "Buliwyf"DBerlin40Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
36. Timo aka "Bjugman"DNorderstedt186Dwarven Holdsyesyes
37. Thomas aka "Scrub"DMarburg1Warriors of the Dark Godsyesyes
38. Christian aka "Starspieler"DBraunschweig23Undying DynastiesDie Wolfgangskrakenyesyes
39. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg22Warriors of the Dark GodsDreiradgangyesyes
40. John aka "DarkRider"DRhauderfehn184Ogre KhansTeam Trolldenburgyesyes
41. Kai aka "TromboseJochen"DHannover395Empire of SonnstahlWardogs Hannoveryesno
42. Patrick aka "Archeron"DSchwinge150Saurian Ancientsnerdybynatureyesno
43. Oliver aka "Comandante"DHamburg195Dread Elvesyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Warriors of the Dark Gods:10
Empire of Sonnstahl:5
Dread Elves:4
Dwarven Holds:4
Ogre Khans:4
Undying Dynasties:3
Daemon Legions:2
Highborn Elves:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Sylvan Elves:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Saurian Ancients:1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:10
Kiel:4
Celle:2
Hannover:2
Salzwedel:2
Bad Homburg:1
Berlin:1
Braunschweig:1
Dresden:1
Eckernförde:1
Emstek:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Hiddenhausen:1
Kaltenkirchen:1
Kleinwallstadt:1
Lübeck:1
Marburg:1
Melle:1
München:1
Norden:1
Norderstedt:1
Oldenburg:1
Rastorf:1
Rhauderfehn:1
Rheinberg:1
Schwinge:1
Wedemark:1
lübeck:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.