T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

AoS-Turnier III der SpVgg Osnabrück - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück75Gloomspite GitzSpvgg Osnabrückyes0
2. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt65Grand Alliance DestructionSpvgg Osnabrückyes0
3. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke113NighthauntSpvgg Osnabrückyes0
4. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel10DispossessedMini Paradiceyes0
5. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen80Stormcast EternalsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenyes0
6. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer17Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsyes0
7. Eva-Maria aka "SelenaMaria"DSpeyer-SeraphonCrown of Championsyes0
8. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim14Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsyes0
9. (anonym)-Gloomspite Gitzyes0
10. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum2Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyes0
11. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum6Grand Alliance OrderKellerkinderyes0
12. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel3Kharadron OverlordsMiniparadiceyes0
13. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel4FyreslayersMiniparadiceyes0
14. Rico aka "Steak"DWuppertal173Beasts of Chaosyes0
15. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Daemons of TzeentchSauerländer Würfelsturmyes0
16. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal124Stormcast EternalsDie zwei lustigen dreiyes0
17. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund42Nighthauntyes0
18. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten19Idoneth DeepkinDie Würfelgötter AoSyes0
19. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum15SeraphonWürfelgötter pheeniX Squadyes0
20. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop13Daughters of KhaineWürfelgötter pheeniX Squadyes0
21. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt74Soulblightyes0
22. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf5FyreslayersKellerkinderyes0
23. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel45Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyes0
24. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden22Clans SkyreKellerkinderyes0


Distribution of Armies
Gloomspite Gitz:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Fyreslayers:2
Nighthaunt:2
Seraphon:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Clans Skyre:1
Daemons of Tzeentch:1
Dispossessed:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Soulblight:1
Distribution of Origins
Kassel:4
Bochum:3
Goldenstedt:2
Speyer:2
Wuppertal:2
Arnsberg:1
Bottrop:1
Dortmund:1
Düsseldorf:1
Herten:1
Hockenheim:1
Menden:1
Osnabrück:1
Recke:1
Steinhagen:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.