T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Grumbeerkeilerei II @ MuRoCo - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Mathias aka "Hopi"DJockgrim243Combined Armyyes
2. Jan aka "Zergash"DSaarbrücken20Yu JingInfoFluxyes
3. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch3NA2Halb Mensch, halb Keksyes
4. Jonathan aka "Jonno"DOffenbach27Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceTabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.yes
5. Hardy aka "Figgeldi"DKaiserslautern-Haqqislamyes
6. Oliver aka "Malnox"DKarben71Imperial ServiceTabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.yes
7. Christian aka "Atherakian"DFrankenthal (Pfalz)109Tunguska Jurisdictional Command1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.yes
8. Matthias aka "Karlaeth"DSandhausen66Yu JingHalb Mensch, halb Keksyes
9. Marco aka "MSP"DMünster-Sarmsheim7TohaaKaRoTa e.V.yes
10. Sven aka "Agnomen"DBlofeld41Military OrdersTabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.yes
11. Bernhard aka "Alicornus"DVölklingen206NA2yes
12. Moriz aka "Guan_Yu"DMannheim25Japanese Sectorial Armyyes
13. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern4Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Foxhound Abteilung Zebraforceyes
14. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach24PanOceaniaKaRoTa e.V.yes
15. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach9Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionFoxhound Zebraforceyes
16. Eugen aka "Attex"DOberndorf am Neckar21AriadnaFoxhound Zebraforceyes


Distribution of Armies
NA2:2
Yu Jing:2
Ariadna:1
Combined Army:1
Haqqislam:1
Imperial Service:1
Japanese Sectorial Army:1
Military Orders:1
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:1
PanOceania:1
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:1
Tohaa:1
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:1
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:1
Distribution of Origins
Blofeld:1
Fellbach:1
Frankenthal (Pfalz):1
Jockgrim:1
Kaiserslautern:1
Karben:1
Mannheim:1
Münster-Sarmsheim:1
Neuhausen auf den Fildern:1
Nussloch:1
Oberndorf am Neckar:1
Offenbach:1
Otterbach:1
Saarbrücken:1
Sandhausen:1
Völklingen:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.