T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL Deutsche Mittelerde Meisterschaft 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg1The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyes20
2. Pascal aka "Vize"DDüsseldorf2Monsters of Middle-EarthBavaria Boyzyes20
3. Julian aka "Zwerg123"DDinslaken48The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyes20
4. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen9The Eagles of the Misty MountainsBavaria Boyzyes20
5. Andreas aka "Ahmos"DHamburg32Minas TirithTeam Nordfrontyes20
6. Christian aka "Bossi"DKöln40The Wanderers in the WildWestwallyes20
7. Tobias aka "Golgiapparillo"DStammbach390Minas TirithTeam Bruchpunktyes20
8. Sascha aka "Mueller"DHerzogenrath37EreborWestwallyes20
9. Mathias aka "Punze"DKassel149MoriaTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyes20
10. Janosch aka "LittleJohn1001"DHamburg34Desolator of the NorthTeam Nordfrontyes20
11. Christopher aka "ChrisTeach"DDuisburg222Minas Tirithyes20
12. Pascal aka "TraderJoe"DHamburg10MordorTeam Nordfrontyes20
13. Tomek aka "Zuboku"DHamburg44The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyes20
14. Sven aka "Saragor91"DHaunetal Neukirchen47The Army of the High KingTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyes20
15. Sebastian aka "Basti1988"DWiesbaden101MordorTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyes20
16. Johann aka "Johann_Siegfried"DOdelzhausen7The Army of Lake-townBavaria Boyzyes20
17. Léon aka "Wolpertinger"DMüllheim57The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes20
18. Antonio aka "Matrix64"CHStans6The WizardsSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes20
19. Lukas aka "Lukanator"DMarburg88NúmenorSchwarzwaldläuferyes20
20. Lukas aka "Tyr70"DHamm (Westf)81MoriaGummibeornbandeyes20
21. Maik aka "SchaWallah"DGoch-AngmarNrwinyes20
22. Malte aka "TinHunter"DGarbsen84The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyes20
23. Olaf aka "LeonDeGrande"DDachau12The FiefdomsBavaria Boyzyes20
24. Philipp aka "BobyBalboa"DDingelstädt100Thranduil's HallTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyes20
25. Tobias aka "TobyEatWorld"DBünde26The Legions of the White HandTeam Albrandyes20
26. Marvin aka "RainbowWarrior"DNierstein332MoriaTeam Westernisyes20
27. Maximilian aka "Maexem"DBremerhaven221MoriaTabletop Maniayes20
28. Benjamin aka "BenHdr"DChemnitz118MoriaEisenbergeyes15
29. Nick aka "Embravo"DHamburg24RivendellTeam Nordfrontyes20
30. Christian aka "Ricki"DHäusern195IsengardSchwarzwaldläuferyes20
31. Dennis aka "Drakaria"DHamburg20The FiefdomsTeam Nordfrontyes20
32. Maik aka "MaikDAce"DGoch258The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyes20
33. Frank Montgomery aka "Valyrion"DBerlin400Azog's Huntersyes15
34. Marvin aka "Sturmkraehe"DDachau5The Eagles of the Misty MountainsBavaria Boyzyes20
35. Phil aka "TheViking"DBarsinghausen46AngmarHTUyes20
36. Michael aka "Krsone1896"DHildesheim177Azog's HuntersHTUyes20
37. Tobias aka "Bellwuppdich"DHildesheim262IsengardHTUyes20
38. Benedict aka "Benemagic"DWeimar68Rivendellyes20
39. Tobias aka "TrendSetter666"DHennigsdorf97MordorGummibeornbandeyes20
40. Meiko aka "MeikORIA"DBerlin159Moriayes20
41. Martin aka "M4RT1N"DBerlin69AngmarGummibeornbandeyes20
42. Pascal aka "N3wjust"DBerlin431The Dead of DunharrowBerlinyes20
43. Alex aka "Cedric19"DPuchheim3The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestBavaria Boyzyes20
44. David aka "Azrag"DSchriesheim30Guardians of the CarrockSouthwest MFsyes20
45. Lars aka "Itae96"CHStans103Minas TirithSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes20
46. Simona aka "Strongbow"CHKerns460EreborSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes20
47. Bastian aka "La-manzana"DLudwigshafen am Rhein243The FiefdomsSouthwest MF'syes20
48. Max aka "Eckernjung"DEckernförde272Minas TirithTeam Nordfrontyes20
49. Sven aka "Rayzen"DBispingen-Minas TirithTeam Svoleyes20
50. Patrik aka "Piccolo-Man"CHWettingen116The Army of the High KingSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes20
51. Paul aka "Ragon"DBerlin63The Wanderers in the WildGummibeornbandeyes20
52. Antonio R.DBerlin-Minas TirithGummibeornbandeyes20
53. Christian aka "JarJar"DGräfelfing466The Serpent Hordeyes10
54. Michael aka "Zuri3"CHBiel75Durin's FolkSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes20
55. Lukas aka "Chiruku"DLeipzig55MoriaEisenbergeyes20
56. Alex aka "Frostaura"DHamburg257Khazad-dûmTeam Nordfrontyes20
57. Moritz aka "Himmelskrieger"DAugsburg83AngmarBavaria Boyzyes20
58. Luca aka "LMJ"DEmden136Angmaryes15
59. Marcel aka "Z01d-b3rg"DKiel225MordorBrudergildeyes20
60. Martin aka "JOups"DAnsbach-Durin's Folkyes20
61. Stefan aka "Hugyyy"DLabenz18The Dead of DunharrowTeam Nordfrontyes20
62. Pascal aka "Pasi333"DKarlsruhe216The Easterlingsyes20
63. Robse aka "King_Robert"DBerlin263The Dead of Dunharrowyes20
64. Gabriel aka "Gundulf"DLeipzig23Durin's FolkEisenbergeyes20
65. Jonas aka "Thorgas"DOldenburg74The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestTabletop Maniayes20
66. Markus aka "BernardoGui"DVaterstetten148The Dead of DunharrowBellatoresyes20
67. Max aka "MK4"DLudwigshafen380Khazad-dûmSouthwest MF'syes20
68. Michael aka "michitaryan"DDachau8The Wanderers in the WildBavaria Boyzyes20
69. Ludwig aka "Bluternudel"DDachau14The Wanderers in the WildBavaria Boyzyes20
70. Richard aka "Richo"DGreifswald-Minas Tirithyes20
71. Luca aka "SiegerSiegmund"DEmden-Rivendellyes10
72. Marcus aka "Pietsch"DCottbus99The WizardsEisenbergeyes20
73. Christian aka "DLT"DTübingen98The Dwellers BelowTeam Albrandyes20
74. Ole aka "Mittelerde-Ole"DBispingen-MordorTeam Svoleyes20
75. Jan aka "Malsklave"DLüneburg125The Wanderers in the WildTeam Nordfrontyes20
76. Nils aka "Cyran"DHamburg-NúmenorTeam Nordfrontyes20
77. Jonas aka "Rabbid"DHeidelberg Kirchheim310Minas TirithSouthwest MF'syes10
78. Fabian aka "Fabi94"DHamburg-The White CouncilTeam Nordfrontyes20
79. Björn aka "Bragon"DGau-Algesheim13Desolator of the NorthTeam Westernisyes20
80. Constantin aka "Tolkien"DHamburg219The EasterlingsNordfrontyes20
81. Kelvin-Kennon aka "Akakenny"DLeegebruch-Goblin TownGummibeornbandeyes20
82. Johannes aka "Mondil"DGüstrow35NúmenorTeam Nordfrontyes20
83. Philipp aka "DurinI"DHenstedt-Ulzburg62Garrison of DaleTeam Nordfrontyes20
84. Tobias aka "Hubeldauer"DDachau16AngmarBavaria Boyzyes20
85. Paul aka "XarfaiEngel"DReutlingen144The Grey CompanyTeam Albrandyes20
86. Martin aka "Meandor"DQuickborn168Desolator of the NorthTeam Nordfrontyes20
87. (anonym)-Khazad-dûmTeam Nordfrontyes10
88. Julian aka "Julian_Krause"DFeucht58MordorTeam Svoleyes20
89. Roland aka "Nugtohs"DDüren86The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestWestwallyes20
90. Matthias aka "Matzmongo"DBrennberg25UmbarBavaria Boyzyes20
91. Dustin aka "Ambiel"DArnsberg246Goblin TownSauerländer Würfelsturmyes10
92. Andre aka "Lugdush"DDresden322MoriaEisenbergeyes20
93. Tom aka "pippin26"DLychen-The Shirediekleinenhobbitsyes20
94. Toni aka "Kampfnonne"DDresden128The Eagles of the Misty MountainsEisenbergeyes20
95. Julian G.DHamburg-The Serpent Hordeyes10
96. Björn aka "der_Schatten"DLudwigshafen am Rhein764MordorSouthwest MF'syes20
97. Jerome aka "King-Jey"DSaarburg-Minas Tirithyes20
98. (anonym)-Minas TirithTeam Nordfrontyes20
99. Jannik aka "Fanti"DStubben-The Black GateTeam Nordfrontyes20
100. Stefan aka "Rock"DJülich254IsengardSauerländer Würfelsturmyes20
101. Thomas aka "EichertTom"DBoppard22RivendellTeam Westernisyes20
102. Maximilian aka "Resture"DKönigsbrunn65The EasterlingsBavaria Boyzyes20
103. Danilo aka "DaniloM"AInnsbruck38MoriaTeam Tirolyes20
104. Andreas aka "Deacon_Campa"DAchern59Elrond's HouseholdSchwarzwaldläuferyes20
105. Emanuel aka "Leuko"DHildesheim270MordorHTUyes20
106. Christian aka "HugLer"DHildesheim-Azog's HuntersHTUyes20
107. Dimitrios aka "Waldschrat85"DWuppertal-Angmaryes20
108. Nicolaus David V.DHamburg-Angmaryes20
109. Lennert aka "Merkava"DLeipzig234RivendellEisenbergeyes15
110. Cornelis aka "Niels23"AMauterndorf51The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Tirolyes20
111. Tobias aka "Silmaril"DUnna92The Shireyes20
112. Tim aka "Ebbse"DVellmar238The Army of the High KingTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyes20
113. David aka "Heyoka"DHannover-The Legions of the White HandHTUyes20
114. (anonym)-The FiefdomsSouthwest MF'syes20


Distribution of Armies
Minas Tirith:11
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:10
Moria:9
Angmar:8
Mordor:8
Rivendell:5
The Wanderers in the Wild:5
The Dead of Dunharrow:4
The Fiefdoms:4
Azog's Hunters:3
Desolator of the North:3
Durin's Folk:3
Isengard:3
Khazad-dûm:3
Númenor:3
The Army of the High King:3
The Easterlings:3
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:3
Erebor:2
Goblin Town:2
The Legions of the White Hand:2
The Serpent Horde:2
The Shire:2
The Wizards:2
Elrond's Household:1
Garrison of Dale:1
Guardians of the Carrock:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Black Gate:1
The Dwellers Below:1
The Grey Company:1
The White Council:1
Thranduil's Hall:1
Umbar:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:104
CHSwitzerland:5
AAustria:2
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.