T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

HTL Deutsche Mittelerde Meisterschaft 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Byron aka "Grueno"DHamburg9The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyes20
2. Pascal aka "Vize"DDüsseldorf6Monsters of Middle-EarthBavaria Boyzyes20
3. Julian aka "Zwerg123"DDinslaken95The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyes20
4. Tristan aka "Ingrimmisch"DGelsenkirchen1The Eagles of the Misty MountainsBavaria Boyzyes20
5. Andreas aka "Ahmos"DHamburg34Minas TirithTeam Nordfrontyes20
6. Christian aka "Bossi"DKöln61The Wanderers in the WildWestwallyes20
7. Tobias aka "Golgiapparillo"DStammbach175Minas TirithTeam Bruchpunktyes20
8. Sascha aka "Mueller"DHerzogenrath48EreborWestwallyes20
9. Mathias aka "Punze"DKassel121MoriaTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyes20
10. Janosch aka "LittleJohn1001"DHamburg38Desolator of the NorthTeam Nordfrontyes20
11. Christopher aka "ChrisTeach"DDuisburg188Minas Tirithyes20
12. Pascal aka "TraderJoe"DHamburg17MordorTeam Nordfrontyes20
13. Tomek aka "Zuboku"DHamburg45The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Nordfrontyes20
14. Sven aka "Saragor91"DHaunetal Neukirchen42The Army of the High KingTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyes20
15. Sebastian aka "Basti1988"DMainz166MordorTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyes20
16. Johann aka "Johann_Siegfried"DOdelzhausen5The Army of Lake-townBavaria Boyzyes20
17. Léon aka "Wolpertinger"DMüllheim73The Eagles of the Misty MountainsSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes20
18. Antonio aka "Matrix64"CHStans-The WizardsSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes20
19. Lukas aka "Lukanator"DMarburg50NúmenorSchwarzwaldläuferyes20
20. Lukas aka "Tyr70"DBerlin134MoriaGummibeornbandeyes20
21. Maik aka "SchaWallah"DGoch213AngmarNrwinyes20
22. Malte aka "TinHunter"DGarbsen141The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyes20
23. Olaf aka "LeonDeGrande"DDachau10The FiefdomsBavaria Boyzyes20
24. Philipp aka "BobyBalboa"DDingelstädt167Thranduil's HallTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyes20
25. Tobias aka "TobyEatWorld"DBünde22The Legions of the White HandTeam Albrandyes20
26. Marvin aka "RainbowWarrior"DNierstein83MoriaTeam Westernisyes20
27. Maximilian aka "Maexem"DBremerhaven282MoriaTabletop Maniayes20
28. Benjamin aka "BenHdr"DChemnitz59MoriaEisenbergeyes15
29. Nick aka "Embravo"DHamburg18RivendellTeam Nordfrontyes20
30. Christian aka "Ricki"DHäusern110IsengardSchwarzwaldläuferyes20
31. Dennis aka "Drakaria"DHamburg19The FiefdomsTeam Nordfrontyes20
32. Maik aka "MaikDAce"DGoch62The Eagles of the Misty Mountainsyes20
33. Frank Montgomery aka "Valyrion"DBerlin145Azog's Huntersyes15
34. Marvin aka "Sturmkraehe"DDachau4The Eagles of the Misty MountainsBavaria Boyzyes20
35. Phil aka "TheViking"DBarsinghausen69AngmarHTUyes20
36. Michael aka "Krsone1896"DHildesheim44Azog's HuntersHTUyes20
37. Tobias aka "Bellwuppdich"DHildesheim91IsengardHTUyes20
38. Benedict aka "Benemagic"DWeimar84Rivendellyes20
39. Tobias aka "TrendSetter666"DHennigsdorf58MordorGummibeornbandeyes20
40. Meiko aka "MeikORIA"DBerlin130Moriayes20
41. Martin aka "M4RT1N"DBerlin97AngmarGummibeornbandeyes20
42. Pascal aka "N3wjust"DBerlin348The Dead of DunharrowBerlinyes20
43. Alex aka "Cedric19"DPuchheim2The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestBavaria Boyzyes20
44. David aka "Azrag"DSchriesheim25Guardians of the CarrockSouthwest MFsyes20
45. Lars aka "Itae96"CHStans93Minas TirithSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes20
46. Simona aka "Strongbow"CHKerns376EreborSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes20
47. Bastian aka "La-manzana"DLudwigshafen am Rhein106The FiefdomsSouthwest MF'syes20
48. Max aka "Eckernjung"DEckernförde303Minas TirithTeam Nordfrontyes20
49. Sven aka "Rayzen"DBispingen-Minas TirithTeam Svoleyes20
50. Patrik aka "Piccolo-Man"CHWettingen41The Army of the High KingSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes20
51. Paul aka "Ragon"DBerlin75The Wanderers in the WildGummibeornbandeyes20
52. Antonio R.DBerlin-Minas TirithGummibeornbandeyes20
53. Christian aka "JarJar"DGräfelfing517The Serpent Hordeyes10
54. Michael aka "Zuri3"CHBiel39Durin's FolkSwiss Middle-Earth Leagueyes20
55. Lukas aka "Chiruku"DLeipzig82MoriaEisenbergeyes20
56. Alex aka "Frostaura"DHamburg241Khazad-dûmTeam Nordfrontyes20
57. Moritz aka "Himmelskrieger"DAugsburg54AngmarBavaria Boyzyes20
58. Luca aka "LMJ"DEmden99Angmaryes15
59. Marcel aka "Z01d-b3rg"DKiel116MordorBrudergildeyes20
60. Martin aka "JOups"DAnsbach350Durin's Folkyes20
61. Stefan aka "Hugyyy"DLabenz11The Dead of DunharrowTeam Nordfrontyes20
62. Pascal aka "Pasi333"DKarlsruhe178The Easterlingsyes20
63. Robse aka "King_Robert"DBerlin155The Dead of Dunharrowyes20
64. Gabriel aka "Gundulf"DLeipzig24Durin's FolkEisenbergeyes20
65. Jonas aka "Thorgas"DOldenburg40The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestTabletop Maniayes20
66. Markus aka "BernardoGui"DVaterstetten107The Dead of DunharrowBellatoresyes20
67. Max aka "MK4"DLudwigshafen207Khazad-dûmSouthwest MF'syes20
68. Michael aka "michitaryan"DDachau8The Wanderers in the WildBavaria Boyzyes20
69. Ludwig aka "Bluternudel"DDachau7The Wanderers in the WildBavaria Boyzyes20
70. Richard aka "Richo"DGreifswald-Minas Tirithyes20
71. Luca aka "SiegerSiegmund"DEmden-Rivendellyes10
72. Marcus aka "Pietsch"DCottbus28The WizardsEisenbergeyes20
73. Christian aka "DLT"DTübingen86The Dwellers BelowTeam Albrandyes20
74. Ole aka "Mittelerde-Ole"DBispingen-MordorTeam Svoleyes20
75. Jan aka "Malsklave"DLüneburg88The Wanderers in the WildTeam Nordfrontyes20
76. Nils aka "Cyran"DHamburg304NúmenorTeam Nordfrontyes20
77. Jonas aka "Rabbid"DHeidelberg Kirchheim220Minas TirithSouthwest MF'syes10
78. Fabian aka "Fabi94"DHamburg158The White CouncilTeam Nordfrontyes20
79. Björn aka "Bragon"DGau-Algesheim3Desolator of the NorthTeam Westernisyes20
80. Constantin aka "Tolkien"DHamburg53The EasterlingsNordfrontyes20
81. Kelvin-Kennon aka "Akakenny"DLeegebruch-Goblin TownGummibeornbandeyes20
82. Johannes aka "Mondil"DGüstrow20NúmenorTeam Nordfrontyes20
83. Philipp aka "DurinI"DHenstedt-Ulzburg122Garrison of DaleTeam Nordfrontyes20
84. Tobias aka "Hubeldauer"DDachau14AngmarBavaria Boyzyes20
85. Paul aka "XarfaiEngel"DReutlingen111The Grey CompanyTeam Albrandyes20
86. Martin aka "Meandor"DQuickborn113Desolator of the NorthTeam Nordfrontyes20
87. (anonym)-Khazad-dûmTeam Nordfrontyes10
88. Julian aka "Julian_Krause"DFeucht13MordorTeam Svoleyes20
89. Roland aka "Nugtohs"DDüren27The Wild Men of Drúadan ForestWestwallyes20
90. Matthias aka "Matzmongo"DBrennberg35UmbarBavaria Boyzyes20
91. Dustin aka "Ambiel"DArnsberg289Goblin TownSauerländer Würfelsturmyes10
92. Andre aka "Lugdush"DDresden236MoriaEisenbergeyes20
93. Tom aka "pippin26"DLychen-The Shirediekleinenhobbitsyes20
94. Toni aka "Kampfnonne"DDresden102The Eagles of the Misty MountainsEisenbergeyes20
95. Julian G.DHamburg-The Serpent Hordeyes10
96. Björn aka "TheColdblood"DLudwigshafen am Rhein15MordorSouthwest MF'syes20
97. Jerome aka "King-Jey"DSaarburg103Minas Tirithyes20
98. (anonym)-Minas TirithTeam Nordfrontyes20
99. Jannik aka "Fanti"DStubben-The Black GateTeam Nordfrontyes20
100. Stefan aka "Rock"DJülich298IsengardSauerländer Würfelsturmyes20
101. Thomas aka "EichertTom"DBoppard16RivendellTeam Westernisyes20
102. Maximilian aka "Resture"DKönigsbrunn85The EasterlingsBavaria Boyzyes20
103. Danilo aka "DaniloM"AInnsbruck36MoriaTeam Tirolyes20
104. Andreas aka "Deacon_Campa"DAchern78Elrond's HouseholdSchwarzwaldläuferyes20
105. Emanuel aka "Leuko"DHildesheim49MordorHTUyes20
106. Christian aka "HugLer"DHildesheim153Azog's HuntersHTUyes20
107. Dimitrios aka "Waldschrat85"DWuppertal267Angmaryes20
108. Nicolaus David V.DHamburg-Angmaryes20
109. Lennert aka "Merkava"DLeipzig202RivendellEisenbergeyes15
110. Cornelis aka "Niels23"AMauterndorf55The Eagles of the Misty MountainsTeam Tirolyes20
111. Tobias aka "Silmaril"DUnna115The Shireyes20
112. Tim aka "Ebbse"DVellmar65The Army of the High KingTabletop Löwenrudel Hessenyes20
113. David aka "Heyoka"DHannover21The Legions of the White HandHTUyes20
114. (anonym)-The FiefdomsSouthwest MF'syes20


Distribution of Armies
Minas Tirith:11
The Eagles of the Misty Mountains:10
Moria:9
Angmar:8
Mordor:8
Rivendell:5
The Wanderers in the Wild:5
The Dead of Dunharrow:4
The Fiefdoms:4
Azog's Hunters:3
Desolator of the North:3
Durin's Folk:3
Isengard:3
Khazad-dûm:3
Númenor:3
The Army of the High King:3
The Easterlings:3
The Wild Men of Drúadan Forest:3
Erebor:2
Goblin Town:2
The Legions of the White Hand:2
The Serpent Horde:2
The Shire:2
The Wizards:2
Elrond's Household:1
Garrison of Dale:1
Guardians of the Carrock:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
The Army of Lake-town:1
The Black Gate:1
The Dwellers Below:1
The Grey Company:1
The White Council:1
Thranduil's Hall:1
Umbar:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:104
CHSwitzerland:5
AAustria:2
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.