T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

VI. 9th Age Turnier der Brudergilde Kiel - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel155Empire of SonnstahlHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
2. Eric aka "Fitsch"DSalzwedel204Saurian AncientsHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
3. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel16Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
4. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck24Empire of SonnstahlBananeyesyes
5. David aka "Lissi"DDelmenhorst36Dread ElvesDie Deichgrafenyesyes
6. Lucas aka "Doedel9"DBremen347Highborn ElvesDie Deichgrafenyesyes
7. Lucas B.DHildesheim-Highborn ElvesBananeyesyes
8. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek13Dwarven HoldsTeam Trolldenburgyesyes
9. Gavin aka "Kodiaq"DRastorf164Warriors of the Dark GodsOrcish Empireyesyes
10. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel42Ogre KhansOrcish Empireyesyes
11. Michael aka "Khornewolf"DKosel147ÅsklandersNorthland Slayersyesyes
12. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde79Sylvan ElvesNorthland Slayersyesyes
13. Gerrit aka "Celegil"DNorden34Highborn ElvesTeam Trolldenburgyesyes
14. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg88Undying Dynastiesyesyes
15. Heiko A. aka "antraker"DPotsdam127Undying DynastiesPhalanx Potsdamyesyes
16. Oliver aka "Ernie"DKaltenkirchen96Vampire Covenantyesyes
17. Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson"DHamburg35Orcs and GoblinsWarhammer Fanaticsyesyes
18. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Ogre KhansTeam Akistanyesyes
19. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle47Ogre KhansTeam Oldschoolyesyes
20. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle28Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Oldschoolyesyes
21. Malte aka "SnakeEyes"DKiel22The Vermin Swarmyesyes
22. Pierre aka "Eloriel"DHolzheim38Kingdom of EquitaineDreiradgangyesyes
23. Heiner aka "Moerchenmen"DAltenstädt92Highborn ElvesDreiradgangyesyes
24. Jan Olaf aka "Josch"DWedemark115Daemon LegionsDie Deichgrafenyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:4
Ogre Khans:4
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Åsklanders:1
Daemon Legions:1
Dread Elves:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Sylvan Elves:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Salzwedel:3
Celle:2
Hamburg:2
Kiel:2
Altenstädt:1
Bremen:1
Delmenhorst:1
Eckernförde:1
Emstek:1
Hildesheim:1
Holzheim:1
Kaltenkirchen:1
Kosel:1
Melle:1
Norden:1
Potsdam:1
Rastorf:1
Wedemark:1
lübeck:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.