T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Deutsche Infinity Meisterschaft 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern1AriadnaZebraforce (Foxhound)yesno
2. Martin aka "HarlequinOfDeath"DSingen104NomadsLake Constance Sectorialyesno
3. David aka "Zauron"AFeldkirch99Combined ArmyLake Constance Sectorialyesno
4. David aka "Motsognir"DPforzheim7HaqqislamTübeltopyesno
5. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach9Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionZebraforce (Foxhound)yesno
6. Philip aka "MrTapir"DOstfildern19Yu JingZebraforce (Foxhound)yesno
7. Gregor aka "Testsubjekt_001"DAugsburg42USAriadna Ranger ForceAntipoden Test Geländeyesno
8. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech28TohaaAntipoden Test Geländeyesno
9. Mathias aka "mav"DGöttingen114Bakunin Jurisdictional Commandyesno
10. Daniel aka "moschersocken"DRecklinghausen30Japanese Sectorial Army- - -Top Schnur- - -yesno
11. Jendrik aka "JendrikDixipower"DBocholt23TohaaPARTYBUSyesno
12. Sebastian aka "Incendiarius"DGeseke78NomadsStarlordsyesno
13. Lucas aka "Pirayak"DPaderborn33Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandTopstadefendersyesno
14. Stefan aka "ActionHankDE"DGuntersblum383Invincible Army1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.yesno
15. Tilmann aka "Commoner1"DHannover20Neoterran Capitaline ArmyInfinity @3THyesno
16. Christian aka "Atherakian"DFrankenthal (Pfalz)74Tunguska Jurisdictional CommandHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
17. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch8TohaaHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
18. Benny aka "Rumpel"DLandau in der Pfalz101Combined ArmyHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
19. Lars aka "Mune"DFrankenthal-Imperial ServiceHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
20. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf2NomadsHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
21. Thomas aka "RTC"DZwickau39Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Tabletop Sachsenyesno
22. Moriz aka "Guan_Yu"DMannheim60Japanese Sectorial Armyyesno
23. Patrick aka "Anubis_"DBerlin111NomadsPrussian Sphereyesno
24. Steven aka "Morres83"DBerlin133HaqqislamPrussian Sphereyesno
25. Ole aka "RavenLord"DBerlin186TohaaPrussian Sphereyesno
26. Marc aka "Falchonon"DBerlin102Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionPrussian Sphereyesno
27. Sascha aka "Knastcore"DBad Vilbel-Japanese Secessionist Armyyesno
28. Tobias aka "Durian_Khaar"DWürzburg61Qapu KhalqiTeam Retreatyesno
29. Paul aka "Magnetkopf"DTuebingen22Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceTübeltopyesno
30. (anonym)-TohaaZebraforce (Foxhound)yesno
31. Patrick aka "Patte"DMeißen43Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceDie Jungs fürs Grobeyesno
32. Thomas aka "Ieldin_Soecr"DMünchen35Invincible ArmyBavarian Unicornsyesno
33. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar38Morat Aggression Forceyesno
34. Filip aka "Folow"SGöteborg224Caledonian Highlander ArmySwedenyesno
35. Denis K.SHisings Backa-Yu JingSwedenyesno
36. (anonym)-ALEPHSwedenyesno
37. Andreas aka "Coleslaw"NHaslum665Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceSwedenyesno
38. David aka "Djevel"DDresden26Onyx Contact ForceDie Jungs fürs Grobeyesno
39. Sven aka "Agnomen"DBlofeld34Military OrdersTabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.yesno
40. Kai aka "TromboseJochen"DHannover6Qapu KhalqiWardogs Hannoveryesno
41. Steve aka "LoOn"CHBrüttisellen77Hassassin BahramSchoggi&Chäs Forceyesno
42. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell12Tartary Army CorpsSchoggi&Chäs Forceyesno
43. Andrin aka "Iisbaerchen"CHEffretikon71Japanese Secessionist ArmySchoggi&Chäs Forceyesno
44. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich69Combined ArmySchoggi&Chäs Forceyesno
45. Lukas aka "LuAn"CHZurich244Yu JingSchoggi&Chäs Forceyesno
46. Steffen aka "Bardioc"CHZürich355Caledonian Highlander ArmySchoggi&Chäs Forceyesno
47. Benjamin aka "DuneMonster"DKBrønshøj-Tohaayesno
48. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening5TohaaGMS Winneryesno
49. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach37PanOceaniaKaRoTa e.V.yesno
50. Steve aka "Ariez_Obann"DAlthengstett16TohaaZebraforce (Foxhound)yesno
51. Jonathan aka "Jonno"DOffenbach128Haqqislamyesno
52. Michael aka "Zewrath"DKTølløse-Druze Bayram Securityyesno
53. Thomas aka "Sorbus"AWien-Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionAustrian O-12 Delegationyesno
54. Benjamin aka "Lord_Devil-Ray"DSchwaigern-Stetten322Nomadsyesno
55. Marc aka "Bardo"DReutlingen167Onyx Contact ForceLoss of Lieutenantyesno
56. Florian aka "Quirk"DAachen4Combined ArmyG3: Haris of 4yesno
57. Stefan aka "Salarnis"DMähringen46Tohaayesno
58. Marco aka "MSP"DMünster-Sarmsheim11TohaaKaRoTa e.V.yesno
59. Eugen aka "Attex"DOberndorf am Neckar68AriadnaZebraforce (Foxhound)yesno
60. Johannes aka "Joster"DUlm197Neoterran Capitaline Armyyesno
61. Marius aka "Aneximander"DRot am See25Caledonian Highlander ArmyZebraforce (Foxhound)yesno
62. Sascha aka "oger"DCalw- Althengstett180Japanese Sectorial ArmyStrongholdyesno
63. Moritz aka "Moxtron"DAachen13Ramah Taskforceyesno
64. Dennis aka "Gizmo9211"DWürzburg103Ikari CompanyTabletopgilde Würzburgyesno
65. Erik aka "Gurujii"S-ALEPHyesno
66. Leonard aka "snakenborg"S-ALEPHyesno
67. Simon aka "MallorumRex"DEsslingen am Neckar219PanOceaniaZebraforce (Foxhound)yesno
68. Hardy aka "Figgeldi"DKaiserslautern-HaqqislamKaRoTa e.V.yesno
69. Steffen G.DStahringen-TohaaTübeltopyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
70. Niclas aka "ComNic"DAachen31Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.ACWF Aachennono
71. Carsten aka "CM_Punk"DJülich44TohaaACWF Aachennono
72. Mario aka "MaK"DRüsselsheim490Tartary Army Corpsnono
73. Kasper aka "Paradur"DKNakskov105Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.nono
74. Tobias aka "MTMM"DDüsseldorf36Merovingian Rapid Response ForceSunbrosnono
75. Kai aka "BigBadFox"DDresden255Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.can I haz posthumies buff plox?!nono
76. Goran aka "NemoNoName"DMünchen15Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Bavarian Unicornsnono
77. Max aka "driemster"DMünster209Military OrdersRogue Squadron Münsternono
78. Henning aka "Blindside"DDormagen3Neoterran Capitaline ArmyG3: Haris of 4nono
79. Nico aka "CrisisProject"DMainz94Druze Bayram SecurityHunsrück-Rough-Ridersnono
80. Martin aka "Kjaldir"DLeipzig187PanOceaniaTabletop Sachsennono
81. Jan aka "Skremir"DOberhausen106AriadnaSkremirnono
82. Sven aka "Droggi"DKöln134Steel PhalanxTop Tables' Finestnono
83. Reto aka "St3ncil"CHBasel242Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionB.I.T.nono
84. Nik aka "Splatter"DKöln201Imperial ServiceTop Tables Finestnono
85. Max aka "Dakara"DBielefeld10HaqqislamTeam Rocket Launchernono
86. Lucas aka "SchmuseDecke"DMähringen200Ramah TaskforceMehmet Tahan the Rhoug Gardenersnono
87. Christian aka "Rot_Sechs"DHameln73PanOceaniaInfinity @3THnono


Distribution of Armies
Tohaa:11
Nomads:5
Combined Army:4
Haqqislam:4
ALEPH:3
Caledonian Highlander Army:3
Japanese Sectorial Army:3
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:3
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:3
Yu Jing:3
Ariadna:2
Invincible Army:2
Japanese Secessionist Army:2
Neoterran Capitaline Army:2
Onyx Contact Force:2
PanOceania:2
Qapu Khalqi:2
Bakunin Jurisdictional Command:1
Corregidor Jurisdictional Command:1
Druze Bayram Security:1
Hassassin Bahram:1
Ikari Company:1
Imperial Service:1
Military Orders:1
Morat Aggression Force:1
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:1
Ramah Taskforce:1
Tartary Army Corps:1
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:1
USAriadna Ranger Force:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:52
CHSwitzerland:6
SSweden:4
AAustria:2
DKDenmark:2
NNorway:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.