T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hyperspace Trial Bamberg - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden13Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
2. Erik aka "Lupo"DDresden100Galactic EmpireOstfrontyes
3. Martin aka "TKundNobody"DLeverkusen148Separatist AlliancePirates of Tatooineyes
4. Jan aka "Cornerback"DErlangen180Rebel Allianceyes
5. Gerhard aka "spaceshuttle"DNürnberg791First Orderyes
6. Alexander aka "axxel"DStuttgart26Scum and VillainySquadron 21yes
7. Thomas aka "Kettch"DRodgau2Galactic EmpireÄbblewoi Acesyes
8. Martin aka "Kyoto87"DDresden32Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
9. Stefan aka "Schtefan"DDresden385Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
10. Pascal aka "LaskoBurns"DSonneberg680Scum and VillainyDie Superfreundeyes
11. Matthias aka "Darth_Ace"DMünchen8Galactic EmpireSquadrona Bavariaeyes
12. Manuel aka "Ronnyabfahrt"DNeustadt494Galactic EmpireDie Superfreundeyes
13. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein44First OrderTeam Chaosbieneyes
14. Emanuel aka "Creed008"DHeldrungen12Galactic EmpireTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
15. Sven aka "obi_sven_kenobi"DTegernheim-ResistanceRatisbona Redwingsyes
16. Matthias aka "kart0ffelk0pf"DNürnberg41Scum and VillainySquadrona Bavariaeyes
17. Michael aka "Malazath"DMünchen47ResistanceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
18. Sebastian aka "Undercava"DLeonberg107Separatist AllianceSquadron 21yes
19. Bert aka "Hachimon"DMühlheim259Scum and VillainyMain Squadronyes
20. Andre aka "ikit_claw"DWürzburg158Rebel AllianceSchweinfurter Fantasy Festivalyes
21. Thomas aka "za-tho"DNeubiberg347Scum and VillainySquadrona Bavariaeyes
22. Michael aka "Opa-Dos"DNürnberg220Rebel AllianceMetablockeryes
23. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar31Scum and VillainyMimimi Würfel mimimiyes
24. Rudi aka "Decimator"DMünchen77Rebel AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
25. Frank aka "Fengel"DBabenhausen10Galactic EmpireÄbbelwoi Acesyes
26. Michael aka "Mikes"DBayreuth2108Rebel Allianceyes
27. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DGerolsheim24Galactic EmpireTeam Hootersyes
28. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden3Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
29. Michael aka "von-rodiak"DVilshofen786Rebel AllianceRed Wolves Squadronyes
30. Moritz aka "DarthMoritz"DSandbach-Galactic EmpireRed Wolves Squadronyes
31. Arthur aka "drmcmac"DNürnberg527Resistanceyes
32. Oliver aka "Helbrass"DHagelstadt274Rebel AllianceTeam Niederbayernyes
33. Sebastian aka "x-Prometheus-x"DVilshofen1074Rebel AllianceRed Wolves Squadronyes
34. Maciej aka "Rakoo"DWürzburg39Scum and Villainyyes
35. Sven aka "hygroph"DMünchen94Galactic EmpireSquadrona Bavariaeyes
36. Martin aka "Da_Moatl"DStraubing68Galactic EmpireTeam Niederbayernyes
37. Danny aka "X-WingRookie"DGrafenrheinfeld397Separatist Allianceyes
38. Oliver aka "Rogue_Leader"DSchönfeld281Galactic Empireyes
39. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg1Rebel AllianceWookieetreiberyes
40. Manuel aka "the_only_117"DOttobrunn58First OrderSquadrona Bavariaeyes
41. Benedikt aka "Pfloppy"DHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn488Galactic RepublicNicht Squadrona Bavariaeyes
42. (anonym)-Rebel AllianceDie Superfreundeyes


Distribution of Armies
Galactic Empire:14
Rebel Alliance:10
Scum and Villainy:8
First Order:3
Resistance:3
Separatist Alliance:3
Galactic Republic:1
Distribution of Origins
Dresden:5
München:4
Nürnberg:4
Vilshofen:2
Würzburg:2
Babenhausen:1
Bayreuth:1
Erlangen:1
Gerolsheim:1
Grafenrheinfeld:1
Hagelstadt:1
Heldrungen:1
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn:1
Leonberg:1
Leverkusen:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Mühlheim:1
Neubiberg:1
Neustadt:1
Ottobrunn:1
Rauenberg:1
Rodgau:1
Sandbach:1
Schönfeld:1
Sonneberg:1
Straubing:1
Stuttgart:1
Tegernheim:1
Weimar:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.