T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

It`s a Trap - Hyperspace Trial Münster - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Daniel aka "ScumDan"DHannover54Separatist AllianceX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyesno
2. Mark-Philipp aka "mind"DMünster125Rebel AllianceRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
3. Sascha aka "Mokel"DAhaus442Galactic EmpireChicken Xwingsyesno
4. Marian aka "MannMitAxt"DBochum35Galactic EmpireNackt, zerhackt und angekackt!yesno
5. Franz aka "FB8"DHerford106Rebel Allianceyesno
6. Roger aka "TK_422"DBochum7Rebel AllianceSHG Ruhrpottyesno
7. Simon aka "NABLA_OPERATOR"DMünster64Separatist AllianceRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
8. Stefan aka "Senic"DBielefeld59Separatist AllianceWeekend Wookieesyesno
9. Michael aka "feedback"DOchtrup82Galactic EmpireSHG Ruhrpottyesno
10. Carsten aka "Pyropuschel"DMünster31Galactic RepublicRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
11. Udo aka "BlackDeath"DCastrop-Rauxel962Scum and VillainyLost Patrolyesno
12. Ralf aka "Ecthelion_1"DOyten27Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyesno
13. Johannes aka "Heidolon"DWitten18Galactic Republicyesno
14. Torben aka "Blackbush"DCastrop-Rauxel940Galactic EmpireLost Patrolyesno
15. Patrick aka "Evan"DGrevenbroich234Rebel AllianceSchwingen der Hoffnungyesno
16. (anonym)-Galactic EmpireKoks und Huttenyesno
17. Carolin aka "Carolin"DBochum86Galactic Republicyesno
18. Ulrich aka "Tain"DHamburg76Galactic EmpireOuter Rim Squadronyesno
19. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-Separatist AllianceSZ-Wingyesno
20. Benjamin aka "Phex_Phantom"DOerlinghausen8Galactic RepublicWeekend Wookieesyesno
21. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck14ResistanceLudo Liubice e.V.yesno
22. Jonathan aka "Darth_Johnny"DMönchengladbach280Scum and VillainyChicken Xwingsyesno
23. Jan aka "Azriel"DMönchengladbach174Scum and VillainyChicken Xwingsyesno
24. Nils aka "Waramo"DRheine157Separatist Allianceyesno
25. Stefan aka "viper3013"DBarsinghausen205Galactic Empireyesno
26. Billal aka "AdenGrey"DMünster868Resistanceyesno
27. Paul aka "Newton"DNordwalde329ResistanceRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
28. Lukas aka "Luque196"DMünster194ResistanceRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
29. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg2Galactic EmpireWookieetreiberyesno
30. Arne aka "Taloncor"DHamburg50Galactic Empireyesno
31. Jan aka "Utinni"DWuppertal1459Rebel AllianceRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
32. Julian aka "Rockedeus"DBad Ems43First OrderExpendable Squadronyesno
33. Dirk aka "Terios"DMünster246Galactic RepublicRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
34. Björn aka "Rufname-Z"DKiel123First OrderFish & Shipsyesno
35. Jari aka "GrenOldMan"DTroisdorf175Rebel Allianceyesno
36. Rafael aka "RafE"DBottrop1270Galactic Empireyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
37. Gregor aka "Loki-Wan"DHamburg61ResistanceHolsten Infernonono
38. Heiko aka "thanf"DSoltau70Galactic EmpireCrazy Ewoksnono
39. Sebastian aka "The_Doctor"DLehrte232Galactic EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppenono
40. Kilian aka "Qraith"DKaiserslautern9Galactic RepublicMinengilde Kesselnono
41. Jörg aka "Eltfario"DGreven140Galactic RepublicRogue Squadron Münsternono
42. Kevin aka "Backfire84"DDüsseldorf26Galactic RepublicSHG Ruhrpottnono
43. Oliver aka "gonZaleZ"DSaarlouis182Galactic RepublicExpendable Squadronnono
44. Marcel aka "Qbyrd"DKoblenz36Scum and VillainyExpendable Squadronnono
45. Hendrik aka "Celestial"DVechta129Galactic Empirenono
46. Martin aka "Kenku"DVechta1251Rebel Alliancenono
47. Dennis aka "ha_ARMAN_n_I"DLüdenscheid241Galactic EmpireSHG Ruhrpottnono
48. Patrick aka "Arilion"DGrevenbroich132Rebel AllianceSchwingen der Hoffnungnono
49. Isabel aka "Izzy"DHamburg46ResistanceSZ-Wingnono
50. Alexander aka "allu"DDüsseldorf-Galactic EmpireSHG Ruhrpottnono
51. Sascha André aka "Noqe"DBremen650Galactic EmpireNorth Rim Raidersnono
52. Mokkasin aka "dark_jedi"DBraunschweig-Rebel AllianceSZ-Wingnono
53. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein41Galactic RepublicTeam Chaosbienenono
54. Michael aka "Fungur"DMünster83Resistancenono
55. Dennis aka "RogueLeader"DHamburg67Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders, SZ-Wingnono
56. Arne aka "ArieCane82"DLilienthal387First OrderNorth Rim Raidersnono
57. Joel aka "Epikur"DDuisburg735Galactic EmpireDEAD PONYnono
58. Danny aka "Ragulsor"DNeumünster75Galactic RepublicNorth Rim Raidersnono
59. Piotr aka "Piter"DEmden84Rebel Alliancenono
60. Leon aka "Gefluester"DGrevenbroich138First OrderSchwingen der Hoffnungnono
61. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DGerolsheim11Galactic EmpireTeam Hootersnono
62. Mankit aka "Mankit"NLGroningen243Separatist Alliancenono
63. Thomas aka "Hetaire"DBraunschweig275Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingnono
64. Brian aka "XxFarinxX"DDuisburg181Rebel AllianceDEAD PONYnono
65. Evan aka "LegionThree"DBreberen193Scum and VillainyTri Border X-Wingnono
66. Thorsten aka "Kretzi"DKöln104First OrderStäänefleejer op Jück us Köllenono
67. Christian aka "CLSyxx"DRheinbrohl47Rebel AllianceExpendable Squadronnono
68. Matthias aka "Mr_Blank"DOberhausen218Separatist AllianceSHG Ruhrpottnono
69. Bastian aka "DekoRator"DHannover69Galactic EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppenono
70. Fabian aka "Lord_Haelmchen"DBonn172First Ordernono
71. Daniel aka "DTW"DMönchengladbach-Rebel AllianceDTWnono
72. Marius aka "RebellScum"DMünster217Rebel AllianceGryphon Squadnono
73. Tobias aka "Pangsman"DKoblenz199Galactic EmpireExpendable Squadronnono
74. Martin aka "TKundNobody"DLeverkusen151Separatist AlliancePirates of Tatooinenono
75. Philipp aka "Teutes"DWesel454Galactic Empirenono
76. Antonio aka "Rafter2k"DDüsseldorf188Galactic RepublicSegnor Noobsnono
77. Jonas aka "Thjafjaz"DEssen721First Ordernono
78. Daniel aka "surfing_fin"DWaldems56Separatist AllianceBembel-Bombernono
79. Sascha aka "Kharn86"DElsdorf162Galactic EmpireExpendable Squadronnono


Distribution of Armies
Galactic Empire:10
Rebel Alliance:7
Galactic Republic:5
Separatist Alliance:5
Resistance:4
Scum and Villainy:3
First Order:2
Distribution of Origins
Münster:6
Bochum:3
Castrop-Rauxel:2
Hamburg:2
Mönchengladbach:2
Ahaus:1
Bad Ems:1
Barsinghausen:1
Bielefeld:1
Bottrop:1
Grevenbroich:1
Hannover:1
Herford:1
Kiel:1
Lübeck:1
Nordwalde:1
Ochtrup:1
Oerlinghausen:1
Oyten:1
Rauenberg:1
Rheine:1
Troisdorf:1
Witten:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
Wuppertal:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.