T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

It`s a Trap - Hyperspace Trial Münster - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sascha aka "Mokel"DAhaus190Galactic EmpireChicken Xwingsyesno
2. Marian aka "MannMitAxt"DBochum24Galactic EmpireNackt, zerhackt und angekackt!yesno
3. Roger aka "TK_422"DBochum2Rebel AllianceSHG Ruhrpottyesno
4. Stefan aka "Senic"DBielefeld32Separatist AllianceWeekend Wookieesyesno
5. Michael aka "feedback"DOchtrup85Galactic EmpireSHG Ruhrpottyesno
6. Udo aka "BlackDeath"DCastrop-Rauxel609Scum and VillainyLost Patrolyesno
7. Ralf aka "Ecthelion_1"DOyten8Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyesno
8. Johannes aka "Heidolon"DWitten27Galactic Republicyesno
9. Torben aka "Blackbush"DCastrop-Rauxel155Galactic EmpireLost Patrolyesno
10. Patrick aka "Evan"DGrevenbroich290Rebel AllianceSchwingen der Hoffnungyesno
11. Carolin aka "Carolin"DBochum95Galactic Republicyesno
12. Ulrich aka "Tain"DHamburg14Galactic EmpireOuter Rim Squadronyesno
13. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-Separatist AllianceSZ-Wingyesno
14. Benjamin aka "Phex_Phantom"DOerlinghausen11Galactic RepublicWeekend Wookieesyesno
15. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck6ResistanceLudo Liubice e.V.yesno
16. Jonathan aka "Darth_Johnny"DMönchengladbach228Scum and VillainyChicken Xwingsyesno
17. Jan aka "Azriel"DMönchengladbach192Scum and VillainyChicken Xwingsyesno
18. Billal aka "JudgeGrey"DMünster323Resistanceyesno
19. Paul aka "Newton"DNordwalde319ResistanceRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
20. Lukas aka "Luque196"DMünster124ResistanceRogue Squadron Münsteryesno
21. Rafael aka "Rafaroo"DBottrop382Galactic Empireyesno
22. Sebastian aka "seb-80"DSalzgitter98Galactic RepublicSZ-Wingyesno
23. Kevin aka "Backfire84"DDüsseldorf56ResistanceSHG Ruhrpottyesno
24. Markus aka "Star-Killer"DOberhausen257Scum and VillainyHeadblastyesno
25. Christian aka "Darth_Zero"DSteinbach (Taunus)258Separatist AllianceBembel-Bomberyesno
26. Sören aka "Kleiner_Fehler"DErfurt140ResistanceOstfrontyesno
27. Daniel aka "Bountyhunter"DOberhausen669Scum and VillainyHeadblastyesno
28. Piotr aka "Piter"DEmden55Rebel Allianceyesno
29. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt152Galactic RepublicThüringer Bratwursttorpedosyesno
30. Sven aka "Hollywood77"DLünen218Scum and VillainyRokurflotteyesno
31. Hendrik aka "Celestial"DVechta103Galactic Empireyesno
32. Oliver K.DOsnabrück-First Orderyesno
33. Kai aka "T_K"DBad Münstereifel45Galactic RepublicExpendable Squadronyesno
34. Dennis aka "RogueLeader"DHamburg92Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders, SZ-Wingyesno
35. Mark aka "waheela"DSelm90Resistanceyesno
36. Benjamin aka "Lambertus"DTarmstedt-Galactic Empireyesno
37. Antonio aka "Rafter2k"DDüsseldorf19Galactic RepublicSegnor Noobsyesno
38. Thomas aka "Hetaire"DBraunschweig145Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyesno
39. Thomas aka "Loooser0815"DHerzebrock-Clarholz125Galactic EmpireWeekend Wookieesyesno
40. Alexander aka "luke732"DKiel31Galactic EmpireFish & Shipsyesno
41. Jonas aka "Thjafjaz"DEssen310First Orderyesno
42. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DLampertheim21Galactic EmpireTeam Hootersyesno
43. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein20Galactic RepublicTeam Chaosbieneyesno
44. Christian aka "Fist"DGöttingen209Rebel Allianceyesno
45. Daniel aka "surfing_fin"DWaldems28Separatist AllianceBembel-Bomberyesno
46. Thorsten aka "Migi"DVoerde-ResistanceVBBLyesno
47. Thomas aka "Kettch"DRodgau1Separatist AllianceÄbbelwoi Acesyesno
48. Sascha aka "Kharn86"DElsdorf164Galactic EmpireExpendable Squadronyesno
49. Timo aka "Timo7777"DAachen7Galactic EmpireaiX-Wingsyesno
50. Ivo aka "RevanAC"DWürselen52Galactic EmpireaiX-Wingsyesno
51. Thorsten aka "Kretzi"DKöln70First OrderStäänefleejer op Jück us Kölleyesno


Distribution of Armies
Galactic Empire:15
Galactic Republic:8
Resistance:8
Rebel Alliance:6
Scum and Villainy:6
Separatist Alliance:5
First Order:3
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:3
Castrop-Rauxel:2
Düsseldorf:2
Erfurt:2
Hamburg:2
Mönchengladbach:2
Münster:2
Oberhausen:2
Aachen:1
Ahaus:1
Bad Münstereifel:1
Bielefeld:1
Bottrop:1
Braunschweig:1
Elsdorf:1
Emden:1
Essen:1
Grevenbroich:1
Göttingen:1
Herzebrock-Clarholz:1
Kiel:1
Köln:1
Lampertheim:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Lübeck:1
Lünen:1
Nordwalde:1
Ochtrup:1
Oerlinghausen:1
Osnabrück:1
Oyten:1
Rodgau:1
Salzgitter:1
Selm:1
Steinbach (Taunus):1
Tarmstedt:1
Vechta:1
Voerde:1
Waldems:1
Witten:1
Wolfenbüttel:1
Würselen:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.