T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Thüringen Masters 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Stephan aka "Haareschwenker"DKarlsruhe70CryxGarryth Oldmanyes
2. Martina aka "Bazinga"DKarlsruhe16Grymkin48" advanced deploymentyes
3. (anonym)-Crucible Guardyes
4. David aka "DaveRocka"DBad Griesbach55Legion of EverblightTTC Passauyes
5. Al aka "fredl2020"DDortmund125TrollbloodWater Tribeyes
6. Lutz aka "SirMythos"DDortmund103CygnarPadFyes
7. Manuel aka "DerManni"DKoblenz208Grymkinyes
8. Dominik aka "bounce"DBurgwedel19The SkorneGuess who’s backyes
9. Peter aka "Horatio"DLeipzig41MinionsTabletop Sachsenyes
10. Bernhard aka "bnf"DHeidelberg-The Circle Orboroscorgi butts drive me nutsyes
11. Thomas aka "Chevelle"DFreising48The SkorneRacoon Squadyes
12. Michael aka "Labla"DMünchen15The Skorne#fionatheswagyes
13. David aka "Nokobuku"DLeipzig31Legion of EverblightTabletop Sachsenyes
14. Andreas aka "Pagan"DPassau100Convergence of CyrissTTC Passauyes
15. Martin aka "Prometheus"DMünchen34The Circle OrborosKommando Wurschtbrotyes
16. Sascha aka "Sascha"DDüsseldorf2Mercenaries#fionatheswagyes
17. Tobias aka "Zeus-"DEttlingen28The Skorne48" advanced deploymentyes
18. Pascal aka "CandyTrash"DDiez106The Circle OrborosIona and the Gangyes
19. Robin aka "Robby_The_Kid"DKoblenz7Grymkin#zweitklassigeSpieleryes
20. Mike aka "Sharage"DDresden109MercenariesTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
21. Philipp aka "Brezel"DWalsrode6Retribution of ScyrahKhachamonyes
22. Bartholomäus aka "Bar-Tank"DDüsseldorf86The Circle OrborosGuess who’s backyes
23. Frank aka "Rufus"DDüsseldorf107Crucible GuardGuess who’s backyes
24. Danny aka "Wutini"DFürstenfeldbruck30GrymkinRacoon Squadyes
25. Alexander aka "Iskander"DDüsseldorf124The Skorneyes
26. Samir aka "Ronan"DDüsseldorf4Khadoryes
27. Immo aka "TheBlackSEED"DDresden1Legion of Everblightyes
28. Lukas aka "Rainbow_Dash"ASalzburg13Grymkinyes


Distribution of Armies
Grymkin:5
The Skorne:5
The Circle Orboros:4
Legion of Everblight:3
Crucible Guard:2
Mercenaries:2
Convergence of Cyriss:1
Cryx:1
Cygnar:1
Khador:1
Minions:1
Retribution of Scyrah:1
Trollblood:1
Distribution of Origins
Düsseldorf:5
Dortmund:2
Dresden:2
Karlsruhe:2
Koblenz:2
Leipzig:2
München:2
Bad Griesbach:1
Burgwedel:1
Diez:1
Ettlingen:1
Freising:1
Fürstenfeldbruck:1
Heidelberg:1
Passau:1
Salzburg:1
Walsrode:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.