T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertiziCOUNT Compteur pour jeux de plateaux
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

8. Sauerländer Würfelsturm A (Ars Bellica 1250) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Martin aka "Mchefe"DGelsenkirchen5T'au EmpireDie Würfelgötteryesno
2. Fabian aka "Eisriese"DGelsenkirchen17The InquisitionDie Würfelgötteryesno
3. Sven aka "Stormboy"DArnsberg378Death GuardSauerländer Würfelsturmyesno
4. Daniel aka "Schelle"DBielefeld902Chaos Space MarinesBad Influenceyesno
5. Luca aka "Tolvir"DWerther1232Deathwatchyesno
6. Marco aka "Rhamiel"DBielefeld594Adeptus MechanicusBad Influenceyesno
7. Matthias aka "Karamasow"DGütersloh102Adepta SororitasGT Battlezoneyesno
8. Martin aka "Tyrant103"DBottrop171Space MarinesMoonstone Knightsyesno
9. Fabian aka "McCrail"DEssen154TyranidsArmy of Twoyesno
10. Andreas aka "psycho_andy"DErkelenz32EldarMeta Slavesyesno
11. Lars aka "MostlyHarmless"DHattingen-OrksSkybreakersyesno
12. Manuel aka "RoyDanton"DHattingen490Space Marinesyesno
13. Sven aka "xKorhilx"DVersmold167Adeptus CustodesGT Battlezoneyesno
14. Andreas aka "angry"DDortmund358Genestealer CultsTableTopClubRuhrgebietyesno
15. Ralph aka "Ralle79"DSundern-Chaos Space Marinesyesno
16. Martin aka "Imothek-Sturmherr"DBochum16NecronsFirstbloodyesno
17. Mike aka "David_of_Doncaster"DHamm43Astra MilitarumMerry Menyesno
18. Stefan aka "ich"DBonn209Deathwatchyesno
19. Jan aka "Jup"DDüsseldorf794Grey KnightsFirstbloodyesno
20. Toni aka "HighFish"DBochum114EldarDie Würfelgötteryesno
21. Philipp aka "PhiSt"DBochum20Astra MilitarumDie Würfelgötteryesno
22. Hendrik aka "van_D"DMenden435NecronsThe Emporers Finestyesno
23. Daniel aka "HOLLI"DGeseke198TyranidsGlücksbärchisyesno
24. Sebastian aka "Saibel"DFröndenberg1878Chaos Space Marinesyesno
25. Daniel aka "Bruder-Tuck"DNordrhein-Westfalen - Unna117Adeptus CustodesMerry Menyesno
26. Philipp aka "Scorpat"DBonn59NecronsTabletop Community Bonnyesno
27. Björn aka "FlameXY"DGotham31Adeptus MechanicusGt-Battlezoneyesno
28. Dominik aka "Ljutenica"DDortmund-EldarWürfelschubseryesno
29. Christian aka "Etke"DDortmund-Chaos Space MarinesDie Würfelgötteryesno
30. Carsten aka "Wrongchip"DWickede (Ruhr)375T'au EmpireSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
31. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm153Astra MilitarumDie Würfelgötternono
32. Björn aka "DuderusMcRulerich"DLeverkusen18T'au EmpireSpieleschmiede Club e.V.nono
33. Jan-Marcel aka "Gerok"DGelsenkirchen188DrukhariDie Würfelgötternono
34. Christoph aka "Postfrosch1984"DHaltern am See40Grey KnightsDie Würfelgötternono
35. Johannes aka "Helle"DArnsberg1178Genestealer CultsSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.nono
36. Jens aka "Quax"DBergisch Gladbach194Space Wolvesnono
37. Alex aka "loxxak"DUnna138Blood AngelsPathfinders Dortmundnono
38. Oliver aka "Gobmatscha0815"DDortmund612OrksDa zoggin` Gitgrillaznono
39. Frank aka "Madmaxx"DRecklinghausen414T'au EmpireDie Liganono
40. Viktor aka "Samtpfoetchen"DSankt Augustin53YnnariFrontale Faustnono
41. Boris aka "spawnee21"DDüsseldorf82NecronsEx HQ Düsseldorfnono
42. Sebastian aka "Ganni"DFröndenberg-Chaos Space Marinesnono
43. Klaus aka "will_scarlet"DHamm737NecronsMerry Mennono


Distribution of Armies
Chaos Space Marines:4
Eldar:3
Necrons:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Astra Militarum:2
Deathwatch:2
Space Marines:2
T'au Empire:2
Tyranids:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Death Guard:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Orks:1
The Inquisition:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:3
Dortmund:3
Bielefeld:2
Bonn:2
Gelsenkirchen:2
Hattingen:2
Arnsberg:1
Bottrop:1
Düsseldorf:1
Erkelenz:1
Essen:1
Fröndenberg:1
Geseke:1
Gotham:1
Gütersloh:1
Hamm:1
Menden:1
Nordrhein-Westfalen - Unna:1
Sundern:1
Versmold:1
Werther:1
Wickede (Ruhr):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.